14 апреля 2024 года, воскресенье, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 28
1:0
Стадион: «Андрув», вместимость: 12566 зрителей.
Сигма Оломоуц
Яблонец
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
74'
Юрай Хватал
Радим Брейте
Стартовые составы
29врTadeas Stoppen
13зщJiří Sláma
19зщЛукаш Враштил
20зщЮрай Хватал
28пзJiří Spáčil
38пзЯкуб Покорны
7пзРадим Брейте
10пзФилип Зорван
77пзЯн Водганел
3нпФилип Урича
39нпЛукаш Юлиш
1врЯн Гануш
5зщДавид Штепанек
14зщДаниэль Соучек
8пзДавид Гоушка
21пзМатей Полидар
77пзВахтанг Чантуришвили
33пзAlexis Alegue
3пзТомаш Хюбшман
95пзМихал Чернак
26пзДоминик Голли
19нпЯн Храмоста
Запасные игроки
40пзЯн Фортельный
15пзЯхим Шип
9нпPavel Zifčák
25пзДенис Вентура
22зщFrantisek Matys
1врTomáš Digaňa
37пзStepan Langer
30пзЯн Навратил
26пзМартин Поспишил
27нпЭбрима Сингате
10зщBienvenue Kanakimana
11Matej Naprstek
32нпОливер Велих
28врВилем Фендрих
36Jakub Gasi
34Krystof Karban
31Tomas Kubin
События матча
22'
Jiří Sláma
22'
Ян Фортельный
28'
Jiří Spáčil
32'
Михал Чернак
34'
Лукаш Враштил
35'
Alexis Alegue
46'
Ян Водганел
46'
Лукаш Юлиш
46'
Яхим Шип
46'
Pavel Zifčák
46'
Alexis Alegue
46'
Bienvenue Kanakimana
49'
Ян Фортельный
74'
Юрай Хватал
Радим Брейте
77'
Томаш Хюбшман
77'
Matej Naprstek
88'
Даниэль Соучек
88'
Оливер Велих
90'
Радим Брейте
90+3'
Филип Урича
90'
Денис Вентура
90+3'
Frantisek Matys

Высшая лига

команда 12345678910111213141516 и в н п мячи очки
1 Спарта П  0 : 02 : 1– : –1 : 15 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 12 : 12 : 05 : 23 : 02 : 04 : 03 : 1 28 22 4 2 62-22 70
2 Славия П 1 : 1 1 : 21 : 02 : 02 : 03 : 0– : –2 : 04 : 02 : 13 : 04 : 32 : 12 : 15 : 1 28 21 5 2 58-20 68
3 Виктория Пльзень 4 : 01 : 0 3 : 11 : 11 : 41 : 32 : 11 : 1– : –2 : 06 : 23 : 23 : 05 : 00 : 1 28 18 4 6 63-32 58
4 Баник Острава 0 : 12 : 30 : 1 2 : 00 : 0– : –1 : 22 : 04 : 11 : 11 : 10 : 15 : 12 : 02 : 2 28 13 5 10 43-33 44
5 Млада-Болеслав 3 : 10 : 11 : 31 : 3 0 : 12 : 22 : 15 : 11 : 22 : 11 : 03 : 13 : 23 : 12 : 2 28 11 7 10 47-44 40
6 Словацко 1 : 31 : 3– : –2 : 02 : 2 1 : 10 : 20 : 02 : 05 : 21 : 20 : 11 : 04 : 12 : 0 28 11 6 11 36-37 39
7 Слован Л 0 : 22 : 33 : 03 : 12 : 14 : 1 2 : 0– : –3 : 30 : 11 : 03 : 35 : 31 : 01 : 0 28 10 8 10 44-44 38
8 Сигма Оломоуц – : –1 : 31 : 30 : 34 : 01 : 12 : 0 0 : 02 : 12 : 20 : 21 : 00 : 02 : 13 : 1 28 10 6 12 37-39 36
9 Градец-Кралове 1 : 3– : –1 : 12 : 30 : 01 : 01 : 11 : 3 1 : 02 : 22 : 01 : 02 : 05 : 12 : 1 28 9 9 10 31-36 36
10 Теплице 1 : 10 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 12 : 02 : 00 : 1 1 : 10 : 10 : 02 : 1– : –2 : 2 28 9 8 11 29-35 35
11 Богемианс 1905 1 : 30 : 20 : 21 : 10 : 00 : 10 : 03 : 22 : 11 : 2 – : –2 : 00 : 00 : 01 : 0 28 7 10 11 26-38 31
12 Пардубице 1 : 20 : 12 : 30 : 1– : –0 : 12 : 01 : 11 : 11 : 10 : 1 0 : 00 : 11 : 12 : 1 28 7 7 14 27-38 28
13 Яблонец 1 : 51 : 11 : 22 : 3– : –2 : 01 : 11 : 11 : 13 : 20 : 12 : 1 – : –5 : 20 : 0 28 6 10 12 34-44 28
14 Фастав 0 : 11 : 11 : 70 : 15 : 92 : 11 : 13 : 24 : 02 : 12 : 21 : 11 : 1 1 : 1– : – 28 5 9 14 36-60 24
15 Динамо ЧБ 0 : 11 : 32 : 53 : 01 : 2– : –3 : 22 : 10 : 20 : 13 : 00 : 12 : 12 : 2 1 : 0 28 6 4 18 30-58 22
16 Карвина 0 : 30 : 30 : 01 : 31 : 21 : 35 : 20 : 21 : 00 : 1– : –0 : 31 : 14 : 12 : 1  28 5 6 17 28-51 21