6 апреля 2024 года, суббота, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 27
3:2
Фастав
Сигма Оломоуц
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
36'
Tom Sloncik
55'
Jakub Cernin
Tom Sloncik
66'
Tom Sloncik
82'
Эбрима Сингате
93'
Мартин Поспишил
Ян Водганел
Стартовые составы
17врСтанислав Достал
2зщДоминик Симерски
4зщСельмир Пидро
14зщМартин Цедидла
10пзTom Sloncik
15пзАнтонин Фантиш
21пзAlexandr Buzek
24пзJakub Cernin
31пзЛукаш Бартошак
77пзВукадин Вукадинович
36нпTomas Schanelec
29врTadeas Stoppen
57зщФилип Новак
20зщЮрай Хватал
19зщЛукаш Враштил
13зщJiří Sláma
38пзЯкуб Покорны
7пзРадим Брейте
77пзЯн Водганел
28пзJiří Spáčil
10пзФилип Зорван
39нпЛукаш Юлиш
Запасные игроки
12пзДавид Ткач
8пзПабло Гонсалес
6пзJoss Didiba
28зщЯкуб Коларж
3зщTomáš Čelůstka
1врМатей Ракован
11зщЗвиад Начкебия
7пзРудольф Рейтер
26нпEl Hadji Ndiaye
20нпLibor Bobčík
25Marek Svach
26пзМартин Поспишил
27нпЭбрима Сингате
9нпPavel Zifčák
3нпФилип Урича
37пзStepan Langer
1врTomáš Digaňa
22зщFrantisek Matys
15пзЯхим Шип
18пзJan Fiala
События матча
36'
Tom Sloncik
55'
Jakub Cernin
Tom Sloncik
57'
Лукаш Бартошак
61'
Jiří Sláma
61'
Jiří Spáčil
61'
Филип Зорван
61'
Мартин Поспишил
61'
Эбрима Сингате
61'
Pavel Zifčák
66'
Tom Sloncik
68'
Филип Новак
68'
Филип Урича
76'
Вукадин Вукадинович
76'
Tomas Schanelec
76'
Давид Ткач
76'
Пабло Гонсалес
79'
Лукаш Юлиш
79'
Stepan Langer
82'
Эбрима Сингате
86'
Tom Sloncik
86'
Joss Didiba
88'
Лукаш Враштил
90+2'
Сельмир Пидро
90+2'
Антонин Фантиш
90+2'
Якуб Коларж
90+2'
Tomáš Čelůstka
93'
Мартин Поспишил
Ян Водганел

Высшая лига

команда 12345678910111213141516 и в н п мячи очки
1 Спарта П  0 : 02 : 1– : –1 : 15 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 12 : 12 : 05 : 23 : 02 : 04 : 03 : 1 28 22 4 2 62-22 70
2 Славия П 1 : 1 1 : 21 : 02 : 02 : 03 : 0– : –2 : 04 : 02 : 13 : 04 : 32 : 12 : 15 : 1 28 21 5 2 58-20 68
3 Виктория Пльзень 4 : 01 : 0 3 : 11 : 11 : 41 : 32 : 11 : 1– : –2 : 06 : 23 : 23 : 05 : 00 : 1 28 18 4 6 63-32 58
4 Баник Острава 0 : 12 : 30 : 1 2 : 00 : 0– : –1 : 22 : 04 : 11 : 11 : 10 : 15 : 12 : 02 : 2 28 13 5 10 43-33 44
5 Млада-Болеслав 3 : 10 : 11 : 31 : 3 0 : 12 : 22 : 15 : 11 : 22 : 11 : 03 : 13 : 23 : 12 : 2 28 11 7 10 47-44 40
6 Словацко 1 : 31 : 3– : –2 : 02 : 2 1 : 10 : 20 : 02 : 05 : 21 : 20 : 11 : 04 : 12 : 0 28 11 6 11 36-37 39
7 Слован Л 0 : 22 : 33 : 03 : 12 : 14 : 1 2 : 0– : –3 : 30 : 11 : 03 : 35 : 31 : 01 : 0 28 10 8 10 44-44 38
8 Сигма Оломоуц – : –1 : 31 : 30 : 34 : 01 : 12 : 0 0 : 02 : 12 : 20 : 21 : 00 : 02 : 13 : 1 28 10 6 12 37-39 36
9 Градец-Кралове 1 : 3– : –1 : 12 : 30 : 01 : 01 : 11 : 3 1 : 02 : 22 : 01 : 02 : 05 : 12 : 1 28 9 9 10 31-36 36
10 Теплице 1 : 10 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 12 : 02 : 00 : 1 1 : 10 : 10 : 02 : 1– : –2 : 2 28 9 8 11 29-35 35
11 Богемианс 1905 1 : 30 : 20 : 21 : 10 : 00 : 10 : 03 : 22 : 11 : 2 – : –2 : 00 : 00 : 01 : 0 28 7 10 11 26-38 31
12 Пардубице 1 : 20 : 12 : 30 : 1– : –0 : 12 : 01 : 11 : 11 : 10 : 1 0 : 00 : 11 : 12 : 1 28 7 7 14 27-38 28
13 Яблонец 1 : 51 : 11 : 22 : 3– : –2 : 01 : 11 : 11 : 13 : 20 : 12 : 1 – : –5 : 20 : 0 28 6 10 12 34-44 28
14 Фастав 0 : 11 : 11 : 70 : 15 : 92 : 11 : 13 : 24 : 02 : 12 : 21 : 11 : 1 1 : 1– : – 28 5 9 14 36-60 24
15 Динамо ЧБ 0 : 11 : 32 : 53 : 01 : 2– : –3 : 22 : 10 : 20 : 13 : 00 : 12 : 12 : 2 1 : 0 28 6 4 18 30-58 22
16 Карвина 0 : 30 : 30 : 01 : 31 : 21 : 35 : 20 : 21 : 00 : 1– : –0 : 31 : 14 : 12 : 1  28 5 6 17 28-51 21