Фрибет
Фрибет


21 апреля 2024 года, воскресенье, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 29
1:2
Пардубице
Млада-Болеслав
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • % владения мячом
События матча
7'
Томаш Ладра
Solomon John
37'
Ламин Джаво
Томаш Ладра
54'
Марек Ича
Dominik Mareš
Стартовые составы
1врАнтонин Кински
6зщМарек Ича
23зщМихал Сурзун
26зщПабло Ортис
4пзДенис Галински
8пзВойтех Патрак
11пзКрыштоф Данек
16пзDominik Mareš
19пзМихал Главаты
24пзТомаш Солил
33нпТомаш Златоглавек
99врПетр Микулец
17зщМарек Сухи
5пзБенсон Сакала
10пзТомаш Ладра
11пзЯкуб Фульнек
20пзSolomon John
23пзВасил Кушей
30пзДаниэль Маречек
31пзДоминик Костка
44пзОндржей Карафиат
32нпЛамин Джаво
Запасные игроки
10пзLaurent Kissiedou
17нпЛадислав Кробот
27пзVojtěch Sychra
9нпПавел Черны
93врВиктор Будински
39зщМартин Хлумецки
35зщOndrej Kukucka
12пзЭмиль Тисхлер
29нпFilip Brdicka
9нпЮсуф
7пзПатрик Житны
22пзАнтонин Ваничек
26зщАндрей Кадлец
27пзВойтех Кубиста
1врМатоуш Трмаль
14зщTomas Kral
4зщДавид Шимек
8пзМарек Матейовски
18нпМатей Пулкраб
21Lukas Fila
События матча
7'
Томаш Ладра
Solomon John
37'
Ламин Джаво
Томаш Ладра
53'
Ламин Джаво
54'
Марек Ича
Dominik Mareš
62'
Крыштоф Данек
62'
Томаш Златоглавек
62'
Laurent Kissiedou
62'
Ладислав Кробот
64'
Ламин Джаво
64'
Юсуф
76'
Dominik Mareš
76'
Vojtěch Sychra
76'
Васил Кушей
76'
Даниэль Маречек
76'
Патрик Житны
76'
Антонин Ваничек
82'
Томаш Солил
82'
Павел Черны
87'
Томаш Ладра
87'
Solomon John
87'
Андрей Кадлец
87'
Войтех Кубиста

Высшая лига

команда 12345678910111213141516 и в н п мячи очки
1 Спарта П  0 : 02 : 14 : 31 : 15 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 12 : 12 : 03 : 05 : 23 : 12 : 04 : 0 30 24 4 2 70-26 76
2 Славия П 1 : 1 1 : 21 : 02 : 02 : 03 : 02 : 22 : 04 : 02 : 14 : 33 : 05 : 12 : 12 : 1 30 22 6 2 62-23 72
3 Виктория Пльзень 4 : 01 : 0 3 : 11 : 11 : 41 : 32 : 11 : 13 : 02 : 03 : 26 : 20 : 13 : 05 : 0 30 19 5 6 67-33 62
4 Баник Острава 0 : 12 : 30 : 1 2 : 00 : 02 : 21 : 22 : 04 : 11 : 10 : 11 : 12 : 25 : 12 : 0 30 13 6 11 48-39 45
5 Млада-Болеслав 3 : 10 : 11 : 31 : 3 0 : 12 : 22 : 15 : 11 : 22 : 13 : 11 : 02 : 23 : 23 : 1 30 12 8 10 50-46 44
6 Словацко 1 : 31 : 31 : 12 : 02 : 2 1 : 10 : 20 : 02 : 05 : 20 : 11 : 22 : 01 : 04 : 1 30 11 8 11 39-40 41
7 Слован Л 0 : 22 : 33 : 03 : 12 : 14 : 1 2 : 00 : 03 : 30 : 13 : 31 : 01 : 05 : 31 : 0 30 10 10 10 46-46 40
8 Сигма Оломоуц 1 : 41 : 31 : 30 : 34 : 01 : 12 : 0 0 : 02 : 12 : 21 : 00 : 23 : 10 : 02 : 1 30 10 7 13 40-45 37
9 Градец-Кралове 1 : 31 : 21 : 12 : 30 : 01 : 01 : 11 : 3 1 : 02 : 21 : 02 : 02 : 12 : 05 : 1 30 9 10 11 32-38 37
10 Теплице 1 : 10 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 12 : 02 : 00 : 1 1 : 10 : 00 : 12 : 22 : 12 : 2 30 9 9 12 31-40 36
11 Богемианс 1905 1 : 30 : 20 : 21 : 10 : 00 : 10 : 03 : 22 : 11 : 2 2 : 02 : 11 : 00 : 00 : 0 30 8 11 11 29-40 35
12 Яблонец 1 : 51 : 11 : 22 : 31 : 12 : 01 : 11 : 11 : 13 : 20 : 1 2 : 10 : 00 : 05 : 2 30 6 12 12 35-45 30
13 Пардубице 1 : 20 : 12 : 30 : 11 : 20 : 12 : 01 : 11 : 11 : 10 : 10 : 0 2 : 10 : 11 : 1 30 7 7 16 29-42 28
14 Карвина 0 : 30 : 30 : 01 : 31 : 21 : 35 : 20 : 21 : 00 : 11 : 11 : 10 : 3 4 : 12 : 1 30 6 7 17 30-52 25
15 Фастав 0 : 11 : 11 : 70 : 15 : 92 : 11 : 13 : 24 : 02 : 12 : 21 : 11 : 10 : 1 1 : 1 30 5 10 15 36-61 25
16 Динамо ЧБ 0 : 11 : 32 : 53 : 01 : 22 : 23 : 22 : 10 : 20 : 13 : 02 : 10 : 11 : 02 : 2  30 6 6 18 34-62 24