6 апреля 2024 года, суббота, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 27
0:0
Карвина
Виктория Пльзень
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Штрафные удары
  • % владения мячом
Стартовые составы
77врДоминик Голец
37зщDávid Krčík
25зщИржи Флейшман
22зщЯрослав Свозил
21зщДуглас Бергквист
16зщМомчило Распопович
28пзПатрик Чавош
6пзSebastian Bohac
2пзDavid Moses
19нпАделеке Акиньеми
17нпМартин Регали
16врМартин Едличка
40зщСампсон Дью
21зщВацлав Емелка
3зщРобин Гранач
31пзПавел Шульц
23пзЛукаш Калвах
22пзКаду
7пзЯн Сикора
6пзЛукаш Черв
15нпТомаш Хоры
11нпМатей Выдра
Запасные игроки
9Pavel Kacor
7пзАлекс Иван
26нпLucky Ezeh
4пзAboubacar Traore
31врJiri Ciupa
30врJakub Lapes
29пзRajmund Mikuš
23пзЛукаш Будински
3пзEmmanuel Ayaosi
12пзDominik Zak
5Marek Bielan
19зщCheick Souare
12пзИбрахим Траоре
93пзIdjessi Metsoko
10пзЯн Копиц
13врМариан Тврдонь
5зщЯн Палуска
14зщРадим Ржезник
24зщМилан Гавел
9нп Ян Климент
События матча
14'
Ян Сикора
14'
Cheick Souare
62'
Каду
62'
Лукаш Черв
62'
Матей Выдра
62'
Ибрахим Траоре
62'
Idjessi Metsoko
62'
Ян Копиц
68'
Момчило Распопович
68'
Pavel Kacor
78'
Аделеке Акиньеми
78'
Мартин Регали
78'
Алекс Иван
78'
Lucky Ezeh
85'
Ян Копиц
87'
Ибрахим Траоре
90+4'
Патрик Чавош
90+4'
Aboubacar Traore

Высшая лига

команда 12345678910111213141516 и в н п мячи очки
1 Спарта П  0 : 02 : 1– : –1 : 15 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 12 : 12 : 05 : 23 : 02 : 04 : 03 : 1 28 22 4 2 62-22 70
2 Славия П 1 : 1 1 : 21 : 02 : 02 : 03 : 0– : –2 : 04 : 02 : 13 : 04 : 32 : 12 : 15 : 1 28 21 5 2 58-20 68
3 Виктория Пльзень 4 : 01 : 0 3 : 11 : 11 : 41 : 32 : 11 : 1– : –2 : 06 : 23 : 23 : 05 : 00 : 1 28 18 4 6 63-32 58
4 Баник Острава 0 : 12 : 30 : 1 2 : 00 : 0– : –1 : 22 : 04 : 11 : 11 : 10 : 15 : 12 : 02 : 2 28 13 5 10 43-33 44
5 Млада-Болеслав 3 : 10 : 11 : 31 : 3 0 : 12 : 22 : 15 : 11 : 22 : 11 : 03 : 13 : 23 : 12 : 2 28 11 7 10 47-44 40
6 Словацко 1 : 31 : 3– : –2 : 02 : 2 1 : 10 : 20 : 02 : 05 : 21 : 20 : 11 : 04 : 12 : 0 28 11 6 11 36-37 39
7 Слован Л 0 : 22 : 33 : 03 : 12 : 14 : 1 2 : 0– : –3 : 30 : 11 : 03 : 35 : 31 : 01 : 0 28 10 8 10 44-44 38
8 Сигма Оломоуц – : –1 : 31 : 30 : 34 : 01 : 12 : 0 0 : 02 : 12 : 20 : 21 : 00 : 02 : 13 : 1 28 10 6 12 37-39 36
9 Градец-Кралове 1 : 3– : –1 : 12 : 30 : 01 : 01 : 11 : 3 1 : 02 : 22 : 01 : 02 : 05 : 12 : 1 28 9 9 10 31-36 36
10 Теплице 1 : 10 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 12 : 02 : 00 : 1 1 : 10 : 10 : 02 : 1– : –2 : 2 28 9 8 11 29-35 35
11 Богемианс 1905 1 : 30 : 20 : 21 : 10 : 00 : 10 : 03 : 22 : 11 : 2 – : –2 : 00 : 00 : 01 : 0 28 7 10 11 26-38 31
12 Пардубице 1 : 20 : 12 : 30 : 1– : –0 : 12 : 01 : 11 : 11 : 10 : 1 0 : 00 : 11 : 12 : 1 28 7 7 14 27-38 28
13 Яблонец 1 : 51 : 11 : 22 : 3– : –2 : 01 : 11 : 11 : 13 : 20 : 12 : 1 – : –5 : 20 : 0 28 6 10 12 34-44 28
14 Фастав 0 : 11 : 11 : 70 : 15 : 92 : 11 : 13 : 24 : 02 : 12 : 21 : 11 : 1 1 : 1– : – 28 5 9 14 36-60 24
15 Динамо ЧБ 0 : 11 : 32 : 53 : 01 : 2– : –3 : 22 : 10 : 20 : 13 : 00 : 12 : 12 : 2 1 : 0 28 6 4 18 30-58 22
16 Карвина 0 : 30 : 30 : 01 : 31 : 21 : 35 : 20 : 21 : 00 : 1– : –0 : 31 : 14 : 12 : 1  28 5 6 17 28-51 21

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Рубин 14:00 Локомотив М
Балтика 16:30 Крылья Советов
ЦСКА 19:30 Ахмат
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
СКА-Хабаровск 07:00 Енисей
Тюмень 11:30 Нефтехимик
Акрон 16:00 Кубань
Ленинградец 16:00 Сокол
Шинник 17:00 Динамо Мх
КАМАЗ 17:00 Черноморец
Алания 17:00 Волгарь
Торпедо М 18:00 Арсенал
Англия: Премьер-лига
Шеффилд Юнайтед 17:00 Бёрнли
Лутон Таун 17:00 Брентфорд
Вулверхэмптон 21:30 Арсенал
Англия: Кубок
Манчестер Сити 19:15 Челси
Испания: Примера
Сельта 15:00 Лас-Пальмас
Райо Вальекано 17:15 Осасуна
Валенсия 19:30 Бетис
Жирона 22:00 Кадис
Италия: Серия А
Эмполи 19:00 Наполи
Верона 21:45 Удинезе
Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 16:30 Боруссия М
Кёльн 16:30 Дармштадт 98
Хайденхайм 16:30 РБ Лейпциг
Вольфсбург 16:30 Бохум
Унион 19:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Нант 18:00 Ренн
Ланс 22:00 Клермон
Португалия: Примейра
Морейренсе 17:30 Жил Висенте
Боавишта 20:00 Эштрела
Брага 22:30 Визела
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 17:00 Сент-Трюйден
Вестерло 19:15 Стандард
Гент 21:00 Мехелен
Генк 21:45 Андерлехт
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбулспор 13:30 Фатих Карагюмрюк
Коньяспор 16:00 Аланьяспор
Самсунспор 19:00 Адана Демирспор
Кайсериспор 19:00 Трабзонспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Альтах 18:00 Блау-Вайс
Аустрия В 18:00 Сваровски Тироль
Вольфсберг 18:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Черноморец 15:30 Кривбасс
Ворскла 18:00 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Серветт 19:00 Грассхоппер
Ивердон 19:00 Лозанна Уши
Лугано 21:30 Лозанна
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 14:10 Нафтан
Арсенал 16:00 Шахтёр С
Славия-Мозырь 18:00 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Яблонец 16:00 Фастав
Карвина 16:00 Богемианс 1905
Спарта П 16:00 Баник Острава
Теплице 19:00 Динамо ЧБ
Греция: Суперлига
ОФИ 18:30 Волос
Астерас 19:30 Панетоликос
Атромитос 19:30 Кифисия
Бразилия: Серия А
Флуминенсе 22:00 Васко да Гама
Крисиума 23:00 Форталеза
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Коринтианс
Гремио 00:30 Куяба
Атлетико Минейро 03:00 Крузейро
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 10:30 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
Чэнду Жунчэн 14:00 Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Ухань Фри Таунс 14:35 Чанчунь Ятай
Наньтун Чжиюнь 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 18:00 Истра 1961
Славен Белупо 20:10 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Клёб де Фут Монреаль 02:30 Орландо Сити
Интер Майами 02:30 Нэшвилл
Торонто 02:30 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:30 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Атланта Юнайтед 02:30 Цинциннати
Коламбус Крю 02:30 Портленд Тимберс
Кипр: Первый дивизион
АЕЗ Закакиу 19:00 Кармиотисса
Аполлон Л 19:30 АЕЛ
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Кайсар 12:00 Атырау
Женис 12:00 Туран
Ордабасы 14:30 Кызыл-Жар
Кайрат 17:00 Актобе
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 15:00 Мариехамн
Лахти 16:15 Хака
ВПС 18:30 Гнистан
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Гётеборг 16:00 Норрчёпинг
Сириус 16:00 Вернаму
Мальмё 18:30 Вестерос
Грузия: Высшая лига
Самтредиа 14:00 Торпедо Кт
Самгурали 15:00 Динамо Тб
Колхети-1913 20:00 Динамо Бт
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 17:00 Хапоэль Х
Бней-Сахнин 18:00 Маккаби Бней Рейне
Маккаби Нт 18:00 Хапоэль Иерусалим
Маккаби Х 20:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш
Маккаби П-Т 20:00 Хапоэль Т-А