7 апреля 2024 года, воскресенье, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 27
1:1
Пардубице
Динамо ЧБ
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
5'
Михал Сурзун
Михал Главаты
80'
Зденек Ондрашек
Ян Сухан
Стартовые составы
1врАнтонин Кински
6зщМарек Ича
26зщПабло Ортис
35зщOndrej Kukucka
23зщМихал Сурзун
24пзТомаш Солил
27пзVojtěch Sychra
19пзМихал Главаты
16пзDominik Mareš
8пзВойтех Патрак
17нпЛадислав Кробот
1врДавид Шипош
3зщМартин Кралик
23зщМатей Мадленяк
22зщМартин Сладки
26зщFlorent Poulolo
18пзПатрик Хеллебранд
16пзМарцел Чермак
14пзСамуэль Шигут
10пзЯн Сухан
9пзИржи Скалак
13нпЗденек Ондрашек
Запасные игроки
7пзКамиль Вацек
11пзКрыштоф Данек
9нпПавел Черны
12пзЭмиль Тисхлер
93врВиктор Будински
5зщДенис Донат
39зщМартин Хлумецки
4пзДенис Галински
10пзLaurent Kissiedou
31нпWilliam Mukwelle
27зщВинсент Труммер
19нпWale Musa Alli
4Uros Lazic
11нпПатрик Бранднер
21Jakob Tranziska
30врMartin Janáček
25зщMatous Nikl
5пзPetr Zika
20пзМихал Губинек
События матча
5'
Михал Сурзун
Михал Главаты
17'
Ладислав Кробот
39'
Мартин Кралик
42'
Михал Сурзун
46'
Матей Мадленяк
46'
Мартин Сладки
46'
Иржи Скалак
46'
Винсент Труммер
46'
Wale Musa Alli
46'
Uros Lazic
52'
Томаш Солил
53'
Томаш Солил
53'
Камиль Вацек
60'
Uros Lazic
68'
Войтех Патрак
68'
Ладислав Кробот
68'
Крыштоф Данек
68'
Павел Черны
76'
Павел Черны
78'
Самуэль Шигут
78'
Патрик Бранднер
80'
Зденек Ондрашек
Ян Сухан
83'
Vojtěch Sychra
83'
Эмиль Тисхлер
84'
Зденек Ондрашек
84'
Jakob Tranziska
85'
Jakob Tranziska
97'
Wale Musa Alli

Высшая лига

команда 12345678910111213141516 и в н п мячи очки
1 Спарта П  0 : 02 : 1– : –1 : 15 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 12 : 12 : 05 : 23 : 02 : 04 : 03 : 1 28 22 4 2 62-22 70
2 Славия П 1 : 1 1 : 21 : 02 : 02 : 03 : 0– : –2 : 04 : 02 : 13 : 04 : 32 : 12 : 15 : 1 28 21 5 2 58-20 68
3 Виктория Пльзень 4 : 01 : 0 3 : 11 : 11 : 41 : 32 : 11 : 1– : –2 : 06 : 23 : 23 : 05 : 00 : 1 28 18 4 6 63-32 58
4 Баник Острава 0 : 12 : 30 : 1 2 : 00 : 0– : –1 : 22 : 04 : 11 : 11 : 10 : 15 : 12 : 02 : 2 28 13 5 10 43-33 44
5 Млада-Болеслав 3 : 10 : 11 : 31 : 3 0 : 12 : 22 : 15 : 11 : 22 : 11 : 03 : 13 : 23 : 12 : 2 28 11 7 10 47-44 40
6 Словацко 1 : 31 : 3– : –2 : 02 : 2 1 : 10 : 20 : 02 : 05 : 21 : 20 : 11 : 04 : 12 : 0 28 11 6 11 36-37 39
7 Слован Л 0 : 22 : 33 : 03 : 12 : 14 : 1 2 : 0– : –3 : 30 : 11 : 03 : 35 : 31 : 01 : 0 28 10 8 10 44-44 38
8 Сигма Оломоуц – : –1 : 31 : 30 : 34 : 01 : 12 : 0 0 : 02 : 12 : 20 : 21 : 00 : 02 : 13 : 1 28 10 6 12 37-39 36
9 Градец-Кралове 1 : 3– : –1 : 12 : 30 : 01 : 01 : 11 : 3 1 : 02 : 22 : 01 : 02 : 05 : 12 : 1 28 9 9 10 31-36 36
10 Теплице 1 : 10 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 12 : 02 : 00 : 1 1 : 10 : 10 : 02 : 1– : –2 : 2 28 9 8 11 29-35 35
11 Богемианс 1905 1 : 30 : 20 : 21 : 10 : 00 : 10 : 03 : 22 : 11 : 2 – : –2 : 00 : 00 : 01 : 0 28 7 10 11 26-38 31
12 Пардубице 1 : 20 : 12 : 30 : 1– : –0 : 12 : 01 : 11 : 11 : 10 : 1 0 : 00 : 11 : 12 : 1 28 7 7 14 27-38 28
13 Яблонец 1 : 51 : 11 : 22 : 3– : –2 : 01 : 11 : 11 : 13 : 20 : 12 : 1 – : –5 : 20 : 0 28 6 10 12 34-44 28
14 Фастав 0 : 11 : 11 : 70 : 15 : 92 : 11 : 13 : 24 : 02 : 12 : 21 : 11 : 1 1 : 1– : – 28 5 9 14 36-60 24
15 Динамо ЧБ 0 : 11 : 32 : 53 : 01 : 2– : –3 : 22 : 10 : 20 : 13 : 00 : 12 : 12 : 2 1 : 0 28 6 4 18 30-58 22
16 Карвина 0 : 30 : 30 : 01 : 31 : 21 : 35 : 20 : 21 : 00 : 1– : –0 : 31 : 14 : 12 : 1  28 5 6 17 28-51 21