15 апреля 2023 года, суббота, 14:00 Москва, стандартное время
События матча | |||||||
3'
Иван Матюшенко
34'
Давид Папикян
37'
Кирилл Корольков
42'
Давид Папикян
54'
Евгений Цимбал
75'
Никита Фадеев
84'
Михаил Коломийцев
91'
Дмитрий Захаров
|
Стартовые составы | |
нет информации | |
Запасные игроки | |
нет информации |
События матча | |||||||
3'
Иван Матюшенко
34'
Давид Папикян
37'
Кирилл Корольков
42'
Давид Папикян
54'
Евгений Цимбал
75'
Никита Фадеев
84'
Михаил Коломийцев
91'
Дмитрий Захаров
|
Группа 1
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Урал | 3:3 | Оренбург |
Спартак М | 3:1 | Рубин |
Ростов | пер. | Балтика |
Ахмат | 19:00 | Зенит |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Сассуоло | 0:2 | Кальяри |
Удинезе | 58 ′ | Эмполи |
Монца | 58 ′ | Фрозиноне |
Интер М | 19:00 | Лацио |
Рома | 21:45 | Дженоа |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Гавр | 22:00 | Марсель |
Метц | 22:00 | ПСЖ |
Реймс | 22:00 | Ренн |
Ланс | 22:00 | Монпелье |
Лион | 22:00 | Страсбург |
Лилль | 22:00 | Ницца |
Монако | 22:00 | Нант |
Лорьян | 22:00 | Клермон |
Тулуза | 22:00 | Брест |
Нидерланды: Эредивизия | ||
ПЕК Зволле | 88 ′ | Твенте |
Алмере Сити | 88 ′ | НЕК Неймеген |
Хераклес | 88 ′ | Фортуна |
Волендам | 88 ′ | Гоу Эхед Иглс |
Спарта | 88 ′ | Херенвен |
ПСВ Эйндховен | 88 ′ | Валвейк |
АЗ Алкмар | 88 ′ | Утрехт |
Витесс | 88 ′ | Аякс |
Фейеноорд | 88 ′ | Эксельсиор |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Галатасарай | 19:00 | Фенербахче |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Штурм | 18:00 | Аустрия К |
Рапид В | 18:00 | Хартберг |
Ред Булл Зальцбург | 18:00 | ЛАСК |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
ЛНЗ Черкассы | 2:1 | Заря |
Минай | 88 ′ | Колос |
Ворскла | 88 ′ | Оболонь-Бровар |
Верес | 88 ′ | Александрия |
Днепр-1 | 88 ′ | Шахтёр |
Металлист 1925 | 88 ′ | Полесье |
Рух В | 88 ′ | Черноморец |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Динамо Мн | 19:00 | Шахтёр С |
Чехия: Высшая лига | ||
Теплице | 58 ′ | Градец-Кралове |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Хайдук | 18:00 | Горица |
Осиек | 20:30 | Риека |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Платенсе | 21:30 | Индепендьенте |
Банфилд | 23:45 | Уракан |
Институто | 23:45 | Унион |
Сентраль Кордова | 02:00 | Бока Хуниорс |
Казахстан: Премьер-лига | ||
Жетысу | 0:0 | Кызыл-Жар |
Шахтёр Крг | 1:0 | Тобол |
Елимай | 19:00 | Кайрат |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Броммапойкарна | 2:1 | Норрчёпинг |
Хаммарбю | 2:1 | АИК |
ГАИС | 17:30 | Эльфсборг |
Вернаму | 17:30 | Кальмар |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Гагра | 18:00 | Телави |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Сабуртало |