15 октября 2022 года, суббота, 15:00 Москва, стандартное время
Форте
Спартак-Нальчик
- Предупреждения
События матча | |||||||
39'
Алан Хачиров
59'
Рашид Магомедов
63'
Расул Жангуразов
83'
Рашид Магомедов
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
9'
Александр Балахонов
27'
Егор Могилев
27'
Илья Юрченко
27'
Шамиль Саадуев
27'
Никита Хлынов
31'
Руслан Паштов
31'
Дмитрий Карташов
39'
Алан Хачиров
46'
Ислам Дохов
46'
Анзор Хутов
59'
Рашид Магомедов
63'
Расул Жангуразов
65'
Мурад Ашуев
69'
Мурад Ашуев
69'
Ислам Тлупов
78'
Расул Жангуразов
78'
Ислам Кумыков
83'
Рашид Магомедов
87'
Дмитрий Карташов
87'
Залим Макоев
90'
Залим Макоев
90'
Тамаз Топурия
|
Группа 1
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Урал | 3:3 | Оренбург |
Спартак М | 3:1 | Рубин |
Ростов | 91 ′ | Балтика |
Ахмат | 19:00 | Зенит |
Англия: Премьер-лига | ||
Шеффилд Юнайтед | 19 ′ | Тоттенхэм Хотспур |
Лутон Таун | 19 ′ | Фулхэм |
Манчестер Сити | 19 ′ | Вест Хэм Юнайтед |
Ливерпуль | 19 ′ | Вулверхэмптон |
Челси | 19 ′ | Борнмут |
Бёрнли | 19 ′ | Ноттингем Форест |
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион | 19 ′ | Манчестер Юнайтед |
Кристал Пэлас | 19 ′ | Астон Вилла |
Арсенал | 19 ′ | Эвертон |
Брентфорд | 19 ′ | Ньюкасл Юнайтед |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Сассуоло | 0:2 | Кальяри |
Удинезе | 1:1 | Эмполи |
Монца | 0:1 | Фрозиноне |
Интер М | 19:00 | Лацио |
Рома | 21:45 | Дженоа |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Гавр | 22:00 | Марсель |
Метц | 22:00 | ПСЖ |
Реймс | 22:00 | Ренн |
Ланс | 22:00 | Монпелье |
Лион | 22:00 | Страсбург |
Лилль | 22:00 | Ницца |
Монако | 22:00 | Нант |
Лорьян | 22:00 | Клермон |
Тулуза | 22:00 | Брест |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Галатасарай | 19:00 | Фенербахче |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Штурм | 19 ′ | Аустрия К |
Рапид В | 19 ′ | Хартберг |
Ред Булл Зальцбург | 19 ′ | ЛАСК |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
ЛНЗ Черкассы | 2:1 | Заря |
Минай | 3:2 | Колос |
Ворскла | 3:1 | Оболонь-Бровар |
Верес | 2:2 | Александрия |
Днепр-1 | 1:1 | Шахтёр |
Металлист 1925 | 3:3 | Полесье |
Рух В | 2:0 | Черноморец |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Динамо Мн | 19:00 | Шахтёр С |
Чехия: Высшая лига | ||
Теплице | 0:1 | Градец-Кралове |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Хайдук | 19 ′ | Горица |
Осиек | 20:30 | Риека |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Платенсе | 21:30 | Индепендьенте |
Банфилд | 23:45 | Уракан |
Институто | 23:45 | Унион |
Сентраль Кордова | 02:00 | Бока Хуниорс |
Казахстан: Премьер-лига | ||
Жетысу | 0:0 | Кызыл-Жар |
Шахтёр Крг | 1:0 | Тобол |
Елимай | 19:00 | Кайрат |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Броммапойкарна | 2:1 | Норрчёпинг |
Хаммарбю | 2:1 | АИК |
ГАИС | пер. | Эльфсборг |
Вернаму | пер. | Кальмар |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Гагра | 19 ′ | Телави |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Сабуртало |