25 сентября 2022 года, воскресенье, 15:00 Москва, стандартное время
Спартак-Нальчик
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
- Предупреждения
События матча | |||||||
16'
Иван Котельников
52'
Мурад Ашуев
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
16'
Иван Котельников
33'
Севада Торосян
46'
Севада Торосян
46'
Расул Жангуразов
52'
Мурад Ашуев
52'
Алексей Сухарев
59'
Ислам Дохов
59'
Анзор Хутов
59'
Тамаз Топурия
59'
Джамбулат Кумыков
64'
Дмитрий Коробов
68'
Иван Котельников
68'
Данила Стрельчук
79'
Мурад Ашуев
79'
Ислам Тлупов
80'
Виталий Пономаренко
91'
Артур Ольмезов
91'
Хачим Машуков
|
Группа 1
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Урал | 3:3 | Оренбург |
Спартак М | 3:1 | Рубин |
Ростов | пер. | Балтика |
Ахмат | 19:00 | Зенит |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Сассуоло | 0:2 | Кальяри |
Удинезе | 58 ′ | Эмполи |
Монца | 58 ′ | Фрозиноне |
Интер М | 19:00 | Лацио |
Рома | 21:45 | Дженоа |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Гавр | 22:00 | Марсель |
Метц | 22:00 | ПСЖ |
Реймс | 22:00 | Ренн |
Ланс | 22:00 | Монпелье |
Лион | 22:00 | Страсбург |
Лилль | 22:00 | Ницца |
Монако | 22:00 | Нант |
Лорьян | 22:00 | Клермон |
Тулуза | 22:00 | Брест |
Нидерланды: Эредивизия | ||
ПЕК Зволле | 88 ′ | Твенте |
Алмере Сити | 88 ′ | НЕК Неймеген |
Хераклес | 88 ′ | Фортуна |
Волендам | 88 ′ | Гоу Эхед Иглс |
Спарта | 88 ′ | Херенвен |
ПСВ Эйндховен | 88 ′ | Валвейк |
АЗ Алкмар | 88 ′ | Утрехт |
Витесс | 88 ′ | Аякс |
Фейеноорд | 88 ′ | Эксельсиор |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Галатасарай | 19:00 | Фенербахче |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Штурм | 18:00 | Аустрия К |
Рапид В | 18:00 | Хартберг |
Ред Булл Зальцбург | 18:00 | ЛАСК |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
ЛНЗ Черкассы | 2:1 | Заря |
Минай | 88 ′ | Колос |
Ворскла | 88 ′ | Оболонь-Бровар |
Верес | 88 ′ | Александрия |
Днепр-1 | 88 ′ | Шахтёр |
Металлист 1925 | 88 ′ | Полесье |
Рух В | 88 ′ | Черноморец |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Динамо Мн | 19:00 | Шахтёр С |
Чехия: Высшая лига | ||
Теплице | 58 ′ | Градец-Кралове |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Хайдук | 18:00 | Горица |
Осиек | 20:30 | Риека |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Платенсе | 21:30 | Индепендьенте |
Банфилд | 23:45 | Уракан |
Институто | 23:45 | Унион |
Сентраль Кордова | 02:00 | Бока Хуниорс |
Казахстан: Премьер-лига | ||
Жетысу | 0:0 | Кызыл-Жар |
Шахтёр Крг | 1:0 | Тобол |
Елимай | 19:00 | Кайрат |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Броммапойкарна | 2:1 | Норрчёпинг |
Хаммарбю | 2:1 | АИК |
ГАИС | 17:30 | Эльфсборг |
Вернаму | 17:30 | Кальмар |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Гагра | 18:00 | Телави |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Сабуртало |