15 октября 2022 года, суббота, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
Машук-КМВ
Легион Динамо
- Предупреждения
События матча | |||||||
20'
Ислам Вагабов
67'
Темирхан Битаров
75'
Курбан Курбанов
77'
Темирхан Битаров
84'
Мишель Пухаев
87'
Редван Османов
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
19'
Альберт Наниев
20'
Ислам Вагабов
24'
Юрий Лебедев
28'
Тургай Мохбалиев
31'
Рустам Исаев
46'
Георгий Кучиев
46'
Евгений Рагулькин
48'
Андрей Хрипков
50'
Мариз Саидов
64'
Станислав Строганов
64'
Заур Цакоев
67'
Темирхан Битаров
72'
Вадим Абидоков
72'
Арсен Хасанов
75'
Курбан Курбанов
77'
Темирхан Битаров
79'
Мариз Саидов
79'
Курбан Курбанов
79'
Мишель Пухаев
79'
Марат Абулашов
80'
Ренат Гагиты
80'
Андрей Текучёв
83'
Темирхан Битаров
83'
Анар Панаев
83'
Ислам Вагабов
83'
Ислам Яхьяев
83'
Шахбан Магомедалиев
83'
Джамалутдин Джабраилов
84'
Мишель Пухаев
86'
Марат Абулашов
87'
Редван Османов
89'
Юрий Лебедев
|
Группа 1
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Урал | 3:3 | Оренбург |
Спартак М | 3:1 | Рубин |
Ростов | 2:1 | Балтика |
Ахмат | 19:00 | Зенит |
Англия: Премьер-лига | ||
Шеффилд Юнайтед | 34 ′ | Тоттенхэм Хотспур |
Лутон Таун | 34 ′ | Фулхэм |
Манчестер Сити | 34 ′ | Вест Хэм Юнайтед |
Ливерпуль | 34 ′ | Вулверхэмптон |
Челси | 34 ′ | Борнмут |
Бёрнли | 34 ′ | Ноттингем Форест |
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион | 34 ′ | Манчестер Юнайтед |
Кристал Пэлас | 34 ′ | Астон Вилла |
Арсенал | 34 ′ | Эвертон |
Брентфорд | 34 ′ | Ньюкасл Юнайтед |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Сассуоло | 0:2 | Кальяри |
Удинезе | 1:1 | Эмполи |
Монца | 0:1 | Фрозиноне |
Интер М | 19:00 | Лацио |
Рома | 21:45 | Дженоа |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Гавр | 22:00 | Марсель |
Метц | 22:00 | ПСЖ |
Реймс | 22:00 | Ренн |
Ланс | 22:00 | Монпелье |
Лион | 22:00 | Страсбург |
Лилль | 22:00 | Ницца |
Монако | 22:00 | Нант |
Лорьян | 22:00 | Клермон |
Тулуза | 22:00 | Брест |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Галатасарай | 19:00 | Фенербахче |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Штурм | 34 ′ | Аустрия К |
Рапид В | 34 ′ | Хартберг |
Ред Булл Зальцбург | 34 ′ | ЛАСК |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
ЛНЗ Черкассы | 2:1 | Заря |
Минай | 3:2 | Колос |
Ворскла | 3:1 | Оболонь-Бровар |
Верес | 2:2 | Александрия |
Днепр-1 | 1:1 | Шахтёр |
Металлист 1925 | 3:3 | Полесье |
Рух В | 2:0 | Черноморец |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Динамо Мн | 19:00 | Шахтёр С |
Чехия: Высшая лига | ||
Теплице | 0:1 | Градец-Кралове |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Хайдук | 34 ′ | Горица |
Осиек | 20:30 | Риека |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Платенсе | 21:30 | Индепендьенте |
Банфилд | 23:45 | Уракан |
Институто | 23:45 | Унион |
Сентраль Кордова | 02:00 | Бока Хуниорс |
Казахстан: Премьер-лига | ||
Жетысу | 0:0 | Кызыл-Жар |
Шахтёр Крг | 1:0 | Тобол |
Елимай | 19:00 | Кайрат |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Броммапойкарна | 2:1 | Норрчёпинг |
Хаммарбю | 2:1 | АИК |
ГАИС | 46 ′ | Эльфсборг |
Вернаму | 46 ′ | Кальмар |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Гагра | 34 ′ | Телави |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Сабуртало |