команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Чайка 28 21 7 0 64-14 70
2 Урожай 28 20 7 1 47-19 67
3 Волгарь 28 18 5 5 48-22 59
4 Черноморец 28 16 4 8 55-23 52
5 Дружба 28 15 0 13 33-36 45
6 Спартак-Нальчик 28 11 10 7 39-29 43
7 Легион Динамо 28 11 9 8 30-21 42
8 Биолог-Новокубанск 28 11 4 13 32-39 37
9 Динамо Ставрополь 28 10 4 14 36-48 34
10 Спартак-Владикавказ 28 8 6 14 34-41 30
11 Машук-КМВ 28 7 8 13 31-40 29
12 Краснодар-3 28 7 7 14 37-51 28
13 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 28 5 9 14 19-33 24
14 Ангушт 28 2 9 17 13-47 15
15 Академия им. В.Понедельника 28 2 3 23 11-66 9

Последние матчи
24.05 17:00 Машук-КМВ 1 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик
Илья Грузнов (1:0), Ислам Машуков (1:1)
24.05 17:00 Чайка 5 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск
Владислав Дубовой (1:0), Евгений Касьянов (1:1), Сергей Крамаренко (2:1), Александр Подбельцев (3:1), Александр Подбельцев (4:1), Александр Хохлачёв (5:1)
24.05 18:00 Дружба 2 : 0 Ангушт
Анзор Ашев (1:0), Амир Конов (2:0)
31.05 00:00 Урожай 3 : 0 Академия им. В.Понедельника
31.05 17:00 Волгарь 1 : 1 Легион Динамо
Александр Болонин (1:0), Рашид Магомедов (1:1)
31.05 17:00 Спартак-Нальчик 3 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ
Альбек Гонгапшев (1:0), Ислам Машуков (2:0), Никита Белоусов (3:0)
31.05 17:00 Ангушт 1 : 7 Динамо Ставрополь
Азамат Курачинов (0:1), Игорь Крутов (0:2), Азамат Курачинов (0:3), ?? (0:4), ?? (0:5), ?? (1:5), ?? (1:6), ?? (1:7)
31.05 17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1 Дружба
Ризван Ахмедханов (0:1)
31.05 17:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 1 Чайка
Александр Подбельцев (0:1)
31.05 18:00 Черноморец 2 : 0 Машук-КМВ
Манвел Агаронян (1:0), Манвел Агаронян (2:0)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Амур Калмыков (Урожай) - 18
  2. Александр Подбельцев (Чайка) - 16
  3. Александр Хохлачёв (Чайка) - 11
  4. Илья Стефанович (Черноморец) - 10
  5. Ислам Машуков (Спартак-Нальчик) - 10
  6. Максим Малыш (Биолог-Новокубанск) - 10
  7. Юрий Пугачев (Волгарь) - 9
  8. Амир Конов (Дружба) - 8
  9. Рашид Магомедов (Легион Динамо) - 8
  10. Азамат Курачинов (Динамо Ставрополь) - 7
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Квалификация
Тобол (Казахстан) 1:190 ′ Женесс (Люксембург)
Кайрат (Казахстан) 17:30 Широки Бриег (Босния и Герцеговина)
Интер Т (Финляндия) 18:30 Брондбю (Дания)
Динамо Мн (Беларусь) 19:30 Лиепая (Латвия)
Хёугесунн (Норвегия) 20:00 Клифтонвилл (Северная Ирландия)
Торпедо Кт (Грузия) 20:00 Ордабасы (Казахстан)
Краковия (Польша) 20:00 ДАК 1904 (Словакия)
Аполлон Л (Кипр) 20:00 Кауно Жальгирис (Литва)
Энгордань (Андорра) 20:30 Динамо Тб (Грузия)
Мура 05 (Словения) 21:00 Маккаби Х (Израиль)
Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 21:45 Сент-Джозефс (Гибралтар)
Легия (Польша) 22:00 Европа (Гибралтар)
Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия) 22:00 Бранн (Норвегия)
КР Рейкьявик (Исландия) 22:00 Мольде (Норвегия)
Мир: Международный кубок
Арсенал (Англия) 2:1 Бавария (Германия)

США: MLS Высшая лига
Цинциннати 03:00 Ди-Си Юнайтед


Ставки на спорт