команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Чайка 26 19 7 0 58-13 64
2 Урожай 26 19 6 1 44-19 63
3 Волгарь 26 17 4 5 45-21 55
4 Черноморец 26 14 4 8 49-23 46
5 Легион Динамо 26 11 7 8 29-20 40
6 Дружба 26 13 0 13 30-36 39
7 Спартак-Нальчик 26 10 9 7 35-28 39
8 Биолог-Новокубанск 26 11 4 11 31-33 37
9 Динамо Ставрополь 26 9 4 13 29-43 31
10 Спартак-Владикавказ 26 8 6 12 34-36 30
11 Машук-КМВ 26 7 7 12 30-37 28
12 Краснодар-3 27 6 7 14 34-51 25
13 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 27 5 9 13 19-32 24
14 Ангушт 26 2 9 15 12-38 15
15 Академия им. В.Понедельника 26 2 3 21 11-60 9

Последние матчи
11.05 16:00 Машук-КМВ 1 : 2 Урожай
Амур Калмыков (0:1), Илья Грузнов (1:1), Артём Воронкин (1:2)
11.05 16:00 Спартак-Владикавказ 1 : 1 Краснодар-3
Олег Исаенко (0:1), Шота Бибилов (1:1)
13.05 19:00 Чайка 3 : 1 Черноморец
Илья Стефанович (0:1), Никита Чалый (1:1), Александр Подбельцев (2:1), Александр Хохлачёв (3:1)
18.05 16:00 Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь
18.05 17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Кирилл Юшко (0:1), Максим Малыш (1:1), Максим Малыш (2:1)
18.05 17:00 Краснодар-3 1 : 2 Легион Динамо
Михаил Коломийцев (1:0), Рашид Магомедов (1:1), Абумуслим Богатырёв (1:2)
18.05 17:00 Урожай 5 : 2 Спартак-Владикавказ
Владислав Сысуев (1:0), Олег Мурачёв (2:0), Георгий Нуров (3:0), Георгий Кучиев (3:1), Анатолий Нежелев (4:1), Михаил Жабкин (4:2), Амур Калмыков (5:2)
18.05 17:00 Волгарь 3 : 0 Машук-КМВ
Юрий Пугачев (1:0), Юрий Пугачев (2:0), Александр Степанов (3:0)
18.05 17:00 Черноморец 2 : 0 Дружба
Манвел Агаронян (1:0), Артур Ахмеджанов (2:0)
18.05 17:00 Ангушт 0 : 5 Чайка
Александр Хохлачёв (0:1), Александр Хохлачёв (0:2), Александр Подбельцев (0:3), Владислав Дубовой (0:4), Илья Белоус (0:5)
Ближайшие матчи
24.05 00:00 Динамо Ставрополь – : – Черноморец
24.05 00:00 Спартак-Владикавказ – : – Волгарь
24.05 00:00 Академия им. В.Понедельника – : – Краснодар-3
24.05 17:00 Чайка – : – Биолог-Новокубанск
24.05 17:00 Машук-КМВ – : – Спартак-Нальчик
24.05 17:00 Легион Динамо – : – Урожай
24.05 18:00 Дружба – : – Ангушт
31.05 00:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону – : – Чайка
31.05 00:00 Биолог-Новокубанск – : – Дружба
31.05 00:00 Ангушт – : – Динамо Ставрополь
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Амур Калмыков (Урожай) - 18
  2. Александр Подбельцев (Чайка) - 13
  3. Александр Хохлачёв (Чайка) - 10
  4. Максим Малыш (Биолог-Новокубанск) - 10
  5. Юрий Пугачев (Волгарь) - 9
  6. Илья Стефанович (Черноморец) - 8
  7. Ислам Машуков (Спартак-Нальчик) - 8
  8. Амир Конов (Дружба) - 7
  9. Артём Погосов (Волгарь) - 7
  10. Рашид Магомедов (Легион Динамо) - 7
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Украина: Премьер-лига
Десна 17:00 Ворскла
Черноморец 17:00 Карпаты
Арсенал К 19:30 Олимпик Д