27 августа 2022 года, суббота, 19:00 Москва, стандартное время
Чайка
Динамо Ставрополь
- Предупреждения
События матча | |||||||
7'
Максим Колмаков
22'
Максим Колмаков
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
7'
Максим Колмаков
9'
Максим Колмаков
22'
Максим Колмаков
46'
Константин Корж
46'
Денис Грибанов
52'
Георгий Кабулов
62'
Сергей Кочканян
62'
Семён Пучков
64'
Дмитрий Кобесов
68'
Даур Квеквескири
68'
Илья Востриков
69'
Денис Грибанов
71'
Фархад Гыстаров
73'
Альберт Курачинов
81'
Валерий Ганус
81'
Фархад Гыстаров
81'
Халид Шахтиев
81'
Александр Смирнов
83'
Илья Востриков
83'
Александр Белозеров
87'
Дмитрий Садов
87'
Эльдияр Зарыпбеков
87'
Альберт Курачинов
87'
Роман Тимаков
90+1'
Дэвид Бигулаев
90+1'
Иван Евневич
91'
Юсуп Вагабов
|
Группа 1
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Урал | 3:3 | Оренбург |
Спартак М | 3:1 | Рубин |
Ростов | 92 ′ | Балтика |
Ахмат | 19:00 | Зенит |
Англия: Премьер-лига | ||
Шеффилд Юнайтед | 20 ′ | Тоттенхэм Хотспур |
Лутон Таун | 20 ′ | Фулхэм |
Манчестер Сити | 20 ′ | Вест Хэм Юнайтед |
Ливерпуль | 20 ′ | Вулверхэмптон |
Челси | 20 ′ | Борнмут |
Бёрнли | 20 ′ | Ноттингем Форест |
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион | 20 ′ | Манчестер Юнайтед |
Кристал Пэлас | 20 ′ | Астон Вилла |
Арсенал | 20 ′ | Эвертон |
Брентфорд | 20 ′ | Ньюкасл Юнайтед |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Сассуоло | 0:2 | Кальяри |
Удинезе | 1:1 | Эмполи |
Монца | 0:1 | Фрозиноне |
Интер М | 19:00 | Лацио |
Рома | 21:45 | Дженоа |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Гавр | 22:00 | Марсель |
Метц | 22:00 | ПСЖ |
Реймс | 22:00 | Ренн |
Ланс | 22:00 | Монпелье |
Лион | 22:00 | Страсбург |
Лилль | 22:00 | Ницца |
Монако | 22:00 | Нант |
Лорьян | 22:00 | Клермон |
Тулуза | 22:00 | Брест |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Галатасарай | 19:00 | Фенербахче |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Штурм | 20 ′ | Аустрия К |
Рапид В | 20 ′ | Хартберг |
Ред Булл Зальцбург | 20 ′ | ЛАСК |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
ЛНЗ Черкассы | 2:1 | Заря |
Минай | 3:2 | Колос |
Ворскла | 3:1 | Оболонь-Бровар |
Верес | 2:2 | Александрия |
Днепр-1 | 1:1 | Шахтёр |
Металлист 1925 | 3:3 | Полесье |
Рух В | 2:0 | Черноморец |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Динамо Мн | 19:00 | Шахтёр С |
Чехия: Высшая лига | ||
Теплице | 0:1 | Градец-Кралове |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Хайдук | 20 ′ | Горица |
Осиек | 20:30 | Риека |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Платенсе | 21:30 | Индепендьенте |
Банфилд | 23:45 | Уракан |
Институто | 23:45 | Унион |
Сентраль Кордова | 02:00 | Бока Хуниорс |
Казахстан: Премьер-лига | ||
Жетысу | 0:0 | Кызыл-Жар |
Шахтёр Крг | 1:0 | Тобол |
Елимай | 19:00 | Кайрат |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Броммапойкарна | 2:1 | Норрчёпинг |
Хаммарбю | 2:1 | АИК |
ГАИС | пер. | Эльфсборг |
Вернаму | пер. | Кальмар |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Гагра | 20 ′ | Телави |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Сабуртало |