команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Армавир 32 24 7 1 70-16 79
2 Афипс 32 24 6 2 70-15 78
3 Чайка 32 17 7 8 51-25 58
4 Краснодар-2 32 16 6 10 58-37 54
5 Черноморец 32 15 6 11 45-27 51
6 Дружба 32 15 5 12 36-45 50
7 СКА 32 12 8 12 40-38 44
8 Спартак-Нальчик 32 11 11 10 36-27 44
9 Легион-Динамо 32 11 10 11 32-29 43
10 Академия футбола им. В.Понедельника 32 12 6 14 26-42 42
11 Машук-КМВ 32 10 8 14 27-32 38
12 Биолог-Новокубанск 32 9 7 16 28-44 34
13 Спартак Вл 32 8 8 16 26-41 32
14 Динамо Ст 32 8 7 17 39-69 31
15 Ангушт 32 7 7 18 29-56 28
16 Кубань-2 32 7 4 21 25-69 25
17 Анжи-2 32 6 7 19 26-52 25

Тур 34
27.05 16:00 Черноморец 0 : 1 Анжи-2
Муслим Шихбабаев (0:1)
27.05 16:30 Легион-Динамо 2 : 2 Биолог-Новокубанск
Юрий Дмитриенко (0:1), Таймураз Гояев (0:2), Амир Мохаммад (1:2), Рашид Магомедов (2:2)
27.05 17:00 СКА 1 : 0 Академия футбола им. В.Понедельника
Кирилл Юшко (1:0)
27.05 17:00 Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 1 Кубань-2
Даниил Седнев (0:1)
27.05 17:00 Ангушт 0 : 3 Динамо Ст
Алексей Шеляков (0:1), Валиабдула Магомедов (0:2), Сергей Сердюков (0:3)
27.05 18:30 Машук-КМВ 0 : 0 Афипс
27.05 18:30 Краснодар-2 0 : 3 Армавир
Алексей Соловьёв (0:1), Эдуард Суханов (0:2), Сергей Мирошниченко (0:3)
27.05 18:30 Спартак Вл 0 : 2 Чайка
Андрей Михеев (0:1), Андрей Михеев (0:2)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Артём Геворкян (Афипс) - 17
  2. Илья Белоус (Афипс) - 15
  3. Александр Подбельцев (Афипс) - 13
  4. Сергей Мирошниченко (Армавир) - 13
  5. Амир Мохаммад (Легион-Динамо) - 11
  6. Семён Синявский (Армавир) - 11
  7. Амур Калмыков (Афипс) - 10
  8. Владислав Руденко (Чайка) - 10
  9. Александр Моргунов (Афипс) - 9
  10. Ислам Тлупов (Спартак-Нальчик) - 9
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Первый дивизион
Сибирь 13:00 Шинник
Химки 16:00 Томь
Зенит-2 17:00 Чертаново
Факел 17:00 Сочи
Нижний Новгород 18:00 Тюмень
Балтика 18:00 Тамбов
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Гомель 2:0 Днепр М
Городея 0:0 Торпедо-Минск
Шахтёр С 0:0 Витебск
Ислочь 16:30 Динамо Мн

Дания: Суперлига
Эсбьерг 2:3 Вендсюссель
40 ′ Лукас Йенсен
45 ′ Sebastian Czajkowski
47 ′ Адриан Петре
70 ′ Washington Brandão dos Santos
81 ′ Адриан Петре
Хорсенс 13:00 Раннерс
Оденсе 15:00 Сённерйюск
Орхус 17:00 Норшелланн
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Атырау 0:0 Акжайык
Тобол 16:00 Иртыш П
Ордабасы 17:00 Кайрат
Китай: Суперлига
Гуанчжоу Фули 14:35 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн
Хэбей Чайна Форчун 14:35 Цзянсу Сунин
Хэнань Цзянье 14:35 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Бэйцзин Гоань 14:35 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 3:1 Ди-Си Юнайтед
8 ′ Золтан Штибер
30 ′ Хосеф Мартинес
54 ′ Хосеф Мартинес
73 ′ Хосеф Мартинес
Сиэтл Саундерс 2:0 Ванкувер Уайткэпс
31 ′ Николас Лодейро
5 ′ Николас Лодейро
Чикаго Файр 0:0
27 ′
Торонто
Филадельфия Юнион 0:0
27 ′
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 0:0
27 ′
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Коламбус Крю 02:30 Орландо Сити
Хьюстон Динамо 04:00 Даллас
Реал Солт-Лейк 05:00 Колорадо Рэпидз
Портленд Тимберс 06:00 Монреаль Импэкт
Украина: Премьер-лига
Заря 14:00 Мариуполь
Карпаты 17:00 Александрия
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
РоПС 1:0 СИК
64 ′ Симо Ройха
Хонка 1:0 ТПС
42 ′ Макумба Канджи
Ильвес 17:00 ПС Кеми Кингз
КуПС 17:00 ВПС
Лахти 17:00 Мариехамн
Чехия: Высшая лига
Фастав 3:2 Млада Болеслав
7 ′ Марек Матейовски
64 ′ Николай Комличенко
68 ′ Зоран Гайич
80 ′ Роберт Матеёв
90+2 ′ Жан-Давид Богёйль
Слован Л 1:0 Карвина
85 ′ Ян Пазлер
Пршибрам 1:1 Теплице
16 ′ Роман Квет
46 ′ Патрик Житны
Спарта П 2:0 Опава
73 ′ Гуэлор Канга Каку
84 ′ Ярослав Свозил
Богемианс 1905 16:00 Словацко
Швейцария: Суперлига
Базель 1:2 Санкт-Галлен
56 ′ Седрик Иттен
66 ′ Хорди Кинтилья
90+4 ′ Марко Араторе
Люцерн 0:2 Ксамакс
14 ′ Гаэтан Карлен
75 ′ Жоффрей Треан
Янг Бойз 17:00 Грассхоппер
Сьон 17:00 Лугано
Цюрих 17:00 Тун
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эребру 1:2 Мальмё
48 ′ Карлос Страндберг
69 ′ Filip Rogic
73 ′ Карлос Страндберг
Эстерсунд 4:1 Треллеборг
4 ′ Кёртис Эдвардс
9 ′ Саман Годдос
11 ′ Саман Годдос
33 ′ Джейми Хопкатт
35 ′ Felix Hörberg
Кальмар 0:2 Сундсвалль
33 ′ Маик Сема
66 ′ Микаэль Дюрестам
АИК 16:00 Броммапойкарна
Юргорден 16:00 Хеккен
Шотландия: Кубок лиги
Данди Юнайтед 1:1 Аллоа Атлетик
24 ′ Фредерик Франс
79 ′ Alan Trouten
Альбион Роверс 0:2 Эйр Юнайтед
15 ′ Alan Forrest
80 ′ Steven Bell
Странраер 1:1 Мазервелл
38 ′ Питер Хартли
59 ′ Айзек Лэйн
Куинз Парк 2:1 Спартанс
52 ′ Jamie Dishington
55 ′ Scott Gibson
70 ′ Kurtis Roberts