22 октября 2022 года, суббота, 15:00 Москва, стандартное время
Дружба
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
- Предупреждения
События матча | |||||||
59'
Илья Кириленко
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
59'
Илья Кириленко
66'
Иван Котельников
66'
Алексей Третьяков
66'
Темир Хуако
66'
Дмитрий Каменщиков
72'
Артём Федчук
72'
Данила Стрельчук
76'
Никита Лысенко
78'
Левон Байрамян
78'
Артём Телепов
83'
Раджаб Гусенгаджиев
83'
Александр Саутин
89'
Денис Крылов
89'
Амир Хасанов
91'
Амир Хасанов
|
Группа 1
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Урал | 3:3 | Оренбург |
Спартак М | 3:1 | Рубин |
Ростов | 79 ′ | Балтика |
Ахмат | 19:00 | Зенит |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Сассуоло | 0:2 | Кальяри |
Удинезе | 0:1 | Эмполи |
Монца | 0:1 | Фрозиноне |
Интер М | 19:00 | Лацио |
Рома | 21:45 | Дженоа |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Гавр | 22:00 | Марсель |
Метц | 22:00 | ПСЖ |
Реймс | 22:00 | Ренн |
Ланс | 22:00 | Монпелье |
Лион | 22:00 | Страсбург |
Лилль | 22:00 | Ницца |
Монако | 22:00 | Нант |
Лорьян | 22:00 | Клермон |
Тулуза | 22:00 | Брест |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Галатасарай | 19:00 | Фенербахче |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Штурм | 7 ′ | Аустрия К |
Рапид В | 7 ′ | Хартберг |
Ред Булл Зальцбург | 7 ′ | ЛАСК |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
ЛНЗ Черкассы | 2:1 | Заря |
Минай | 3:2 | Колос |
Ворскла | 3:1 | Оболонь-Бровар |
Верес | 2:2 | Александрия |
Днепр-1 | 1:1 | Шахтёр |
Металлист 1925 | 3:3 | Полесье |
Рух В | 2:0 | Черноморец |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Динамо Мн | 19:00 | Шахтёр С |
Чехия: Высшая лига | ||
Теплице | 0:1 | Градец-Кралове |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Хайдук | 7 ′ | Горица |
Осиек | 20:30 | Риека |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Платенсе | 21:30 | Индепендьенте |
Банфилд | 23:45 | Уракан |
Институто | 23:45 | Унион |
Сентраль Кордова | 02:00 | Бока Хуниорс |
Казахстан: Премьер-лига | ||
Жетысу | 0:0 | Кызыл-Жар |
Шахтёр Крг | 1:0 | Тобол |
Елимай | 19:00 | Кайрат |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Броммапойкарна | 2:1 | Норрчёпинг |
Хаммарбю | 2:1 | АИК |
ГАИС | 37 ′ | Эльфсборг |
Вернаму | 37 ′ | Кальмар |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Гагра | 7 ′ | Телави |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Сабуртало |