10 сентября 2022 года, суббота, 16:30 Москва, стандартное время
События матча | |||||||
27'
Зикрула Магомедов
51'
Магомед Абакаров
70'
Владислав Руденко
74'
Тамаз Топурия
91'
Алан Хачиров
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
27'
Зикрула Магомедов
46'
Анзор Хутов
46'
Тамаз Топурия
51'
Магомед Абакаров
54'
Севада Торосян
54'
Мурад Ашуев
59'
Алан Лелюкаев
59'
Залим Макоев
61'
Степан Костюков
61'
Магомед Абакаров
61'
Владислав Руденко
61'
Муслим Шихбабаев
63'
Ислам Дохов
63'
Расул Жангуразов
64'
Алексей Гречкин
70'
Владислав Руденко
74'
Тамаз Топурия
77'
Игорь Курбанов
77'
Антон Антонов
77'
Максим Крюков
77'
Никита Панамарев
78'
Зикрула Магомедов
89'
Никита Климов
89'
Юрий Будагян
90'
Юрий Будагян
91'
Алан Хачиров
91'
Даниил Фролкин
|
Группа 1
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Урал | 3:3 | Оренбург |
Спартак М | 3:1 | Рубин |
Ростов | 19 ′ | Балтика |
Ахмат | 19:00 | Зенит |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Сассуоло | 0:2 | Кальяри |
Удинезе | пер. | Эмполи |
Монца | пер. | Фрозиноне |
Интер М | 19:00 | Лацио |
Рома | 21:45 | Дженоа |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Гавр | 22:00 | Марсель |
Метц | 22:00 | ПСЖ |
Реймс | 22:00 | Ренн |
Ланс | 22:00 | Монпелье |
Лион | 22:00 | Страсбург |
Лилль | 22:00 | Ницца |
Монако | 22:00 | Нант |
Лорьян | 22:00 | Клермон |
Тулуза | 22:00 | Брест |
Нидерланды: Эредивизия | ||
ПЕК Зволле | 61 ′ | Твенте |
Алмере Сити | 61 ′ | НЕК Неймеген |
Хераклес | 61 ′ | Фортуна |
Волендам | 61 ′ | Гоу Эхед Иглс |
Спарта | 61 ′ | Херенвен |
ПСВ Эйндховен | 61 ′ | Валвейк |
АЗ Алкмар | 61 ′ | Утрехт |
Витесс | 61 ′ | Аякс |
Фейеноорд | 61 ′ | Эксельсиор |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Галатасарай | 19:00 | Фенербахче |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Штурм | 18:00 | Аустрия К |
Рапид В | 18:00 | Хартберг |
Ред Булл Зальцбург | 18:00 | ЛАСК |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
ЛНЗ Черкассы | 2:1 | Заря |
Минай | 61 ′ | Колос |
Ворскла | 61 ′ | Оболонь-Бровар |
Верес | 61 ′ | Александрия |
Днепр-1 | 61 ′ | Шахтёр |
Металлист 1925 | 61 ′ | Полесье |
Рух В | 61 ′ | Черноморец |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Динамо Мн | 19:00 | Шахтёр С |
Чехия: Высшая лига | ||
Теплице | пер. | Градец-Кралове |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Хайдук | 18:00 | Горица |
Осиек | 20:30 | Риека |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Платенсе | 21:30 | Индепендьенте |
Банфилд | 23:45 | Уракан |
Институто | 23:45 | Унион |
Сентраль Кордова | 02:00 | Бока Хуниорс |
Казахстан: Премьер-лига | ||
Жетысу | 91 ′ | Кызыл-Жар |
Шахтёр Крг | 91 ′ | Тобол |
Елимай | 19:00 | Кайрат |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Броммапойкарна | 91 ′ | Норрчёпинг |
Хаммарбю | 91 ′ | АИК |
ГАИС | 17:30 | Эльфсборг |
Вернаму | 17:30 | Кальмар |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Гагра | 18:00 | Телави |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Сабуртало |