5 февраля 2023 года, воскресенье, 18:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 21
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации

Суперлига

команда 1234567891011121314 и в н п мячи очки
1 АЕК Афины  1 : 0– : –2 : 03 : 00 : 11 : 04 : 1– : –3 : 02 : 04 : 1– : –3 : 0 20 15 2 3 41-9 47
2 Панатинаикос 2 : 1 1 : 10 : 31 : 0– : –2 : 0– : –1 : 01 : 13 : 01 : 01 : 0– : – 20 14 3 3 28-11 45
3 Олимпиакос 0 : 0– : – 1 : 21 : 01 : 12 : 0– : –5 : 02 : 12 : 03 : 1– : –2 : 0 20 12 6 2 35-12 42
4 ПАОК – : –1 : 2– : – 1 : 03 : 02 : 11 : 02 : 20 : 02 : 0– : –3 : 21 : 0 20 12 6 2 32-13 42
5 Арис 0 : 2– : –2 : 10 : 0 3 : 0– : –1 : 03 : 01 : 1– : –2 : 13 : 05 : 0 21 9 4 8 28-18 31
6 Волос 0 : 41 : 50 : 4– : –2 : 0 – : –2 : 33 : 30 : 12 : 12 : 02 : 1– : – 20 8 5 7 24-33 29
7 Атромитос – : –– : –1 : 11 : 10 : 00 : 2 1 : 12 : 03 : 12 : 12 : 0– : –0 : 0 20 6 7 7 21-21 25
8 Панетоликос 0 : 20 : 10 : 20 : 23 : 12 : 32 : 0 – : –0 : 41 : 1– : –0 : 0– : – 20 6 5 9 23-29 23
9 Астерас 1 : 11 : 00 : 0– : –0 : 20 : 0– : –0 : 0 2 : 0– : –1 : 00 : 03 : 0 20 4 9 7 15-23 21
10 ОФИ – : –0 : 21 : 21 : 1– : –0 : 00 : 11 : 21 : 0 0 : 00 : 22 : 10 : 0 21 4 8 9 17-25 20
11 ПАС 2 : 10 : 12 : 2– : –0 : 4– : –1 : 11 : 42 : 12 : 2 – : –2 : 11 : 1 21 4 8 9 22-36 20
12 Ионикос 1 : 21 : 10 : 20 : 31 : 00 : 11 : 41 : 1– : –– : –2 : 2 0 : 01 : 1 21 3 5 13 15-33 14
13 Левадиакос 0 : 20 : 10 : 11 : 11 : 1– : –2 : 1– : –1 : 1– : –1 : 31 : 0 0 : 0 20 2 7 11 12-25 13
14 Ламия 0 : 30 : 2– : –0 : 3– : –2 : 21 : 11 : 30 : 0– : –1 : 10 : 21 : 0  20 1 9 10 8-33 12

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Ноттингем Форест 17:00 Лидс Юнайтед
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 19:30 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 16:00 Реал Мадрид
Жирона 18:15 Валенсия
Реал Сосьедад 20:30 Вальядолид
Барселона 23:00 Севилья
Италия: Серия А
Специя 14:30 Наполи
Торино 17:00 Удинезе
Фиорентина 20:00 Болонья
Интер М 22:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Штутгарт 17:30 Вердер
Вольфсбург 19:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Клермон 15:00 Монако
Аяччо 17:00 Нант
Осер 17:00 Реймс
Лорьян 17:00 Анже
Страсбург 17:00 Монпелье
Брест 19:05 Ланс
Марсель 22:45 Ницца
Португалия: Примейра
Шавиш 18:30 Маритиму
Брага 18:30 Фамаликан
Порту 21:00 Визела
Жил Висенте 23:30 Арока
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Камбюр 14:15 Аякс
Фейеноорд 16:30 ПСВ Эйндховен
Гоу Эхед Иглс 16:30 НЕК Неймеген
Гронинген 18:45 Твенте
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 15:30 Брюгге
Мехелен 18:00 Шарлеруа
Гент 20:30 Генк
Юнион 21:15 Зюлте-Варегем
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбулспор 0:038 ′ Аланьяспор
Хатайспор 16:00 Касымпаша
Галатасарай 19:00 Трабзонспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Химки (Россия) 3:1 Волга Ул (Россия)
Рубин (Россия) 2:0 Уфа (Россия)
Локомотив М (Россия) 16:30 Урарту (Армения)
Ахмат (Россия) 17:30 Химки (Россия)
Спартак М (Россия) 00:00 Краснодар (Россия)
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
Залаэгерсег 17:00 Мезёкёвешд
Ференцварош 19:30 Уйпешт
Швейцария: Суперлига
Сьон 16:15 Цюрих
Люцерн 18:30 Янг Бойз
Винтертур 18:30 Лугано
Греция: Суперлига
Панатинаикос 18:00 Ламия
Атромитос 18:30 АЕК Афины
Панетоликос 21:00 Астерас
ПАОК 21:30 Олимпиакос
Аргентина: Примера
Индепендьенте 23:00 Платенсе
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Джонстон 15:00 Селтик