Тур 1
27.04 22:00 Сан-Паулу 2 : 0 Ботафого
28.04 01:00 Атлетико Минейро 2 : 1 Аваи
28.04 01:00 Шапекоэнсе 2 : 0 Интернасьонал
28.04 03:00 Фламенго 3 : 1 Крузейро
28.04 17:00 Гремио 1 : 2 Сантос
28.04 22:00 Сеара 4 : 0 ССА Масейо
28.04 22:00 Баия 3 : 2 Коринтианс
28.04 22:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 4 : 1 Васко да Гама
29.04 01:00 Флуминенсе 0 : 1 Гояс
29.04 01:00 Палмейрас 4 : 0 Форталеза
Тур 2
01.05 22:00 Коринтианс 1 : 0 Шапекоэнсе
01.05 22:00 Интернасьонал 2 : 1 Фламенго
01.05 22:00 ССА Масейо 1 : 1 Палмейрас
02.05 01:15 Крузейро 1 : 0 Сеара
02.05 01:15 Аваи 1 : 1 Гремио
02.05 03:30 Васко да Гама 1 : 2 Атлетико Минейро
02.05 03:30 Гояс 1 : 2 Сан-Паулу
02.05 03:30 Форталеза 2 : 1 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
03.05 01:15 Сантос 2 : 1 Флуминенсе
03.05 02:00 Ботафого 3 : 2 Баия
Тур 3
05.05 01:00 Васко да Гама 1 : 1 Коринтианс
05.05 01:00 Палмейрас 1 : 0 Интернасьонал
05.05 03:00 Сеара 1 : 2 Атлетико Минейро
05.05 17:00 Шапекоэнсе 1 : 1 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
05.05 22:00 Крузейро 2 : 1 Гояс
05.05 22:00 Сан-Паулу 1 : 1 Фламенго
05.05 22:00 ССА Масейо 0 : 0 Сантос
05.05 22:00 Ботафого 1 : 0 Форталеза
06.05 01:00 Гремио 4 : 5 Флуминенсе
06.05 01:00 Баия 1 : 0 Аваи
Тур 4
11.05 22:00 Флуминенсе 0 : 1 Ботафого
12.05 01:00 Коринтианс 0 : 0 Гремио
12.05 03:00 Гояс 2 : 1 Сеара
12.05 17:00 Фламенго 2 : 1 Шапекоэнсе
12.05 22:00 Сантос 3 : 0 Васко да Гама
12.05 22:00 Атлетико Минейро 0 : 2 Палмейрас
12.05 22:00 Интернасьонал 3 : 1 Крузейро
13.05 01:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1 : 0 Баия
13.05 01:00 Аваи 0 : 0 ССА Масейо
13.05 01:00 Форталеза 0 : 1 Сан-Паулу
Тур 5
19.05 00:00 Флуминенсе 4 : 1 Крузейро
19.05 01:00 Палмейрас 4 : 0 Сантос
19.05 01:00 Атлетико Минейро 2 : 1 Фламенго
19.05 17:00 Сан-Паулу 0 : 0 Баия
19.05 22:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 0 : 2 Коринтианс
19.05 22:00 Гояс 1 : 0 Ботафого
19.05 22:00 Шапекоэнсе 1 : 3 Форталеза
19.05 22:00 Интернасьонал 2 : 0 ССА Масейо
20.05 01:00 Васко да Гама 1 : 1 Аваи
20.05 01:00 Сеара 2 : 1 Гремио
Тур 6
25.05 22:00 Ботафого 0 : 1 Палмейрас
26.05 01:00 Гремио 1 : 0 Атлетико Минейро
26.05 22:00 Сантос 0 : 0 Интернасьонал
26.05 22:00 Фламенго 3 : 2 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
27.05 01:00 Коринтианс 1 : 0 Сан-Паулу
27.05 01:00 Форталеза 1 : 1 Васко да Гама
27.05 01:00 Баия 3 : 2 Флуминенсе
27.05 01:00 Крузейро 1 : 2 Шапекоэнсе
28.05 02:00 Аваи 1 : 2 Сеара
28.05 02:00 ССА Масейо 1 : 0 Гояс
Тур 7
01.06 22:00 Фламенго 2 : 0 Форталеза
02.06 01:00 Баия 1 : 0 Гремио
02.06 17:00 Ботафого 1 : 0 Васко да Гама
02.06 22:00 Сан-Паулу 1 : 1 Крузейро
02.06 22:00 Сеара 0 : 1 Сантос
02.06 22:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 3 : 0 Флуминенсе
03.06 01:00 Интернасьонал 2 : 0 Аваи
03.06 01:00 Шапекоэнсе 1 : 2 Палмейрас
03.06 01:00 Атлетико Минейро 4 : 0 ССА Масейо
08.08 01:15 Коринтианс 2 : 0 Гояс
Тур 8
08.06 02:30 Васко да Гама 2 : 1 Интернасьонал
08.06 22:30 Палмейрас 1 : 0 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
09.06 01:00 Гремио 1 : 0 Форталеза
09.06 01:00 Крузейро 0 : 0 Коринтианс
09.06 01:30 Сеара 0 : 0 Баия
09.06 03:00 Аваи 0 : 0 Сан-Паулу
10.06 01:00 ССА Масейо 1 : 2 Ботафого
10.06 01:00 Сантос 3 : 1 Атлетико Минейро
10.06 01:00 Флуминенсе 0 : 0 Фламенго
11.06 02:00 Гояс 3 : 1 Шапекоэнсе
Тур 9
13.06 01:15 Ботафого 0 : 1 Гремио
13.06 03:00 Форталеза 2 : 1 Крузейро
13.06 03:30 Сантос 1 : 0 Коринтианс
13.06 03:30 ССА Масейо 0 : 2 Фламенго
13.06 03:30 Интернасьонал 3 : 1 Баия
14.06 01:15 Васко да Гама 1 : 0 Сеара
14.06 02:00 Палмейрас 2 : 0 Аваи
14.06 02:00 Гояс 2 : 1 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
14.06 02:00 Атлетико Минейро 1 : 1 Сан-Паулу
14.06 02:00 Шапекоэнсе 1 : 1 Флуминенсе
Тур 10
13.07 23:00 Форталеза 2 : 0 Аваи
13.07 23:00 Гремио 2 : 1 Васко да Гама
14.07 01:00 Сан-Паулу 1 : 1 Палмейрас
14.07 01:00 Баия 0 : 1 Сантос
14.07 17:00 Фламенго 6 : 1 Гояс
14.07 22:00 Крузейро 0 : 0 Ботафого
14.07 22:00 Коринтианс 1 : 0 ССА Масейо
14.07 22:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1 : 0 Интернасьонал
15.07 01:00 Шапекоэнсе 1 : 2 Атлетико Минейро
16.07 02:00 Флуминенсе 1 : 1 Сеара
Тур 11
20.07 17:00 Васко да Гама 2 : 1 Флуминенсе
20.07 23:00 Баия 0 : 0 Крузейро
21.07 01:00 Интернасьонал 1 : 1 Гремио
21.07 01:00 Сеара 2 : 0 Палмейрас
21.07 01:00 ССА Масейо 0 : 4 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
21.07 17:00 Ботафого 0 : 1 Сантос
21.07 22:00 Коринтианс 1 : 1 Фламенго
21.07 22:00 Атлетико Минейро 2 : 2 Форталеза
22.07 01:00 Аваи 0 : 0 Гояс
23.07 02:00 Сан-Паулу 4 : 0 Шапекоэнсе
Тур 12
27.07 23:00 Палмейрас 1 : 1 Васко да Гама
28.07 01:00 Интернасьонал 1 : 0 Сеара
28.07 01:00 Крузейро 0 : 2 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
28.07 01:00 Флуминенсе 1 : 2 Сан-Паулу
28.07 17:00 Шапекоэнсе 0 : 0 Баия
28.07 22:00 Сантос 3 : 1 Аваи
28.07 22:00 Фламенго 3 : 2 Ботафого
29.07 01:00 Форталеза 1 : 3 Коринтианс
29.07 01:00 Гояс 0 : 0 Атлетико Минейро
30.07 02:00 ССА Масейо 0 : 0 Гремио
Тур 13
04.08 01:00 Сеара 2 : 1 Форталеза
04.08 01:00 Флуминенсе 2 : 1 Интернасьонал
04.08 17:00 Сантос 6 : 1 Гояс
04.08 22:00 Аваи 0 : 2 Ботафого
04.08 22:00 Баия 3 : 0 Фламенго
05.08 01:00 Коринтианс 1 : 1 Палмейрас
05.08 01:00 Васко да Гама 0 : 0 ССА Масейо
05.08 01:00 Атлетико Минейро 2 : 0 Крузейро
06.08 02:00 Гремио 3 : 3 Шапекоэнсе
22.08 01:15 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 0 : 1 Сан-Паулу
Тур 14
10.08 23:00 Сан-Паулу 3 : 2 Сантос
10.08 23:00 Сеара 4 : 1 Шапекоэнсе
11.08 01:00 Фламенго 3 : 1 Гремио
11.08 03:00 Атлетико Минейро 2 : 1 Флуминенсе
11.08 17:00 Интернасьонал 0 : 0 Коринтианс
11.08 22:00 Ботафого 2 : 1 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
11.08 22:00 Палмейрас 2 : 2 Баия
11.08 22:00 Аваи 2 : 2 Крузейро
12.08 01:00 Гояс 0 : 1 Васко да Гама
13.08 02:00 ССА Масейо 0 : 2 Форталеза
Тур 15
17.08 23:00 Форталеза 0 : 1 Интернасьонал
17.08 23:00 Коринтианс 2 : 0 Ботафого
18.08 01:00 Васко да Гама 1 : 4 Фламенго
18.08 01:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1 : 0 Атлетико Минейро
18.08 03:00 Гремио 1 : 1 Палмейрас
18.08 22:00 Крузейро 2 : 0 Сантос
18.08 22:00 Сан-Паулу 1 : 0 Сеара
18.08 22:00 Флуминенсе 0 : 1 ССА Масейо
18.08 22:00 Баия 1 : 1 Гояс
19.08 01:00 Шапекоэнсе 1 : 0 Аваи
Тур 16
24.08 17:00 Атлетико Минейро 0 : 1 Баия
24.08 23:00 Гремио 2 : 1 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
25.08 22:00 Сантос 3 : 3 Форталеза
25.08 22:00 Васко да Гама 2 : 0 Сан-Паулу
25.08 22:00 Гояс 2 : 1 Интернасьонал
26.08 01:00 Аваи 1 : 1 Коринтианс
26.08 01:00 ССА Масейо 1 : 1 Крузейро
26.08 01:00 Сеара 0 : 3 Фламенго
27.08 02:00 Ботафого 0 : 0 Шапекоэнсе
11.09 03:00 Палмейрас 3 : 0 Флуминенсе
Тур 17
31.08 17:00 Сан-Паулу 0 : 0 Гремио
31.08 23:00 Баия 1 : 0 ССА Масейо
01.09 01:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1 : 0 Сеара
01.09 01:00 Шапекоэнсе 0 : 1 Сантос
01.09 03:00 Интернасьонал 3 : 2 Ботафого
01.09 22:00 Форталеза 2 : 0 Гояс
01.09 22:00 Фламенго 3 : 0 Палмейрас
02.09 01:00 Коринтианс 1 : 0 Атлетико Минейро
02.09 01:00 Крузейро 1 : 0 Васко да Гама
03.09 02:00 Флуминенсе 0 : 1 Аваи
Тур 18
07.09 17:00 Коринтианс 2 : 2 Сеара
07.09 17:00 Васко да Гама 0 : 2 Баия
07.09 23:00 Форталеза 0 : 1 Флуминенсе
07.09 23:00 Аваи 0 : 3 Фламенго
08.09 01:00 Интернасьонал 1 : 0 Сан-Паулу
08.09 03:00 Гояс 1 : 2 Палмейрас
08.09 17:00 Крузейро 1 : 4 Гремио
08.09 22:00 Сантос 1 : 1 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
08.09 22:00 Ботафого 2 : 1 Атлетико Минейро
09.09 01:00 ССА Масейо 2 : 0 Шапекоэнсе
Тур 19
14.09 23:00 Фламенго 1 : 0 Сантос
15.09 01:00 Палмейрас 1 : 0 Крузейро
15.09 01:00 Шапекоэнсе 1 : 2 Васко да Гама
15.09 03:00 Сеара 0 : 0 Ботафого
15.09 17:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 0 : 1 Аваи
15.09 17:00 Атлетико Минейро 1 : 3 Интернасьонал
15.09 22:00 Флуминенсе 1 : 0 Коринтианс
15.09 22:00 Гремио 3 : 0 Гояс
15.09 22:00 Баия 1 : 1 Форталеза
16.09 01:00 Сан-Паулу 1 : 1 ССА Масейо
Тур 20
21.09 17:00 Ботафого 1 : 2 Сан-Паулу
21.09 23:00 Крузейро 1 : 2 Фламенго
22.09 01:00 Коринтианс 2 : 1 Баия
22.09 03:00 Сантос 0 : 3 Гремио
22.09 17:00 Интернасьонал 1 : 0 Шапекоэнсе
22.09 22:00 Форталеза 0 : 1 Палмейрас
22.09 22:00 ССА Масейо 1 : 0 Сеара
22.09 22:00 Васко да Гама 1 : 1 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
23.09 01:00 Гояс 3 : 0 Флуминенсе
24.09 02:00 Аваи 1 : 0 Атлетико Минейро
Тур 21
26.09 01:30 Сеара 0 : 0 Крузейро
26.09 03:30 Сан-Паулу 0 : 1 Гояс
26.09 03:30 Фламенго 3 : 1 Интернасьонал
26.09 03:30 Баия 2 : 0 Ботафого
27.09 01:15 Палмейрас 6 : 2 ССА Масейо
27.09 02:00 Гремио 6 : 1 Аваи
27.09 02:00 Флуминенсе 1 : 1 Сантос
27.09 03:30 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 4 : 1 Форталеза
03.10 01:15 Шапекоэнсе 0 : 1 Коринтианс
03.10 01:15 Атлетико Минейро 1 : 2 Васко да Гама
Тур 22
29.09 01:00 Фламенго 0 : 0 Сан-Паулу
29.09 17:00 Коринтианс 1 : 0 Васко да Гама
29.09 22:00 Интернасьонал 1 : 1 Палмейрас
29.09 22:00 Сантос 2 : 0 ССА Масейо
29.09 22:00 Флуминенсе 2 : 1 Гремио
30.09 01:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1 : 1 Шапекоэнсе
30.09 01:00 Атлетико Минейро 2 : 1 Сеара
01.10 02:00 Форталеза 1 : 0 Ботафого
01.10 02:00 Гояс 1 : 0 Крузейро
01.10 02:00 Аваи 0 : 2 Баия
Тур 23
05.10 23:00 Сан-Паулу 2 : 1 Форталеза
05.10 23:00 Васко да Гама 0 : 1 Сантос
06.10 01:00 Гремио 0 : 0 Коринтианс
06.10 01:00 Баия 1 : 2 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
06.10 03:00 Крузейро 1 : 1 Интернасьонал
06.10 17:00 Шапекоэнсе 0 : 1 Фламенго
06.10 22:00 Сеара 0 : 1 Гояс
06.10 22:00 Ботафого 0 : 1 Флуминенсе
06.10 22:00 Палмейрас 1 : 1 Атлетико Минейро
07.10 01:00 ССА Масейо 3 : 1 Аваи
Тур 24
10.10 01:15 ССА Масейо 1 : 0 Интернасьонал
10.10 01:15 Ботафого 3 : 1 Гояс
10.10 02:30 Форталеза 2 : 0 Шапекоэнсе
10.10 03:00 Гремио 2 : 1 Сеара
10.10 03:00 Баия 0 : 0 Сан-Паулу
10.10 03:30 Сантос 2 : 0 Палмейрас
10.10 03:30 Крузейро 0 : 0 Флуминенсе
11.10 01:15 Коринтианс 2 : 2 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
11.10 01:15 Аваи 0 : 0 Васко да Гама
11.10 02:00 Фламенго 3 : 1 Атлетико Минейро
Тур 25
12.10 23:00 Гояс 1 : 0 ССА Масейо
13.10 01:00 Флуминенсе 2 : 0 Баия
13.10 03:00 Палмейрас 1 : 0 Ботафого
13.10 22:00 Интернасьонал 0 : 0 Сантос
13.10 22:00 Сеара 1 : 0 Аваи
13.10 22:00 Васко да Гама 1 : 0 Форталеза
13.10 22:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 0 : 2 Фламенго
14.10 00:00 Сан-Паулу 1 : 0 Коринтианс
14.10 01:00 Шапекоэнсе 1 : 1 Крузейро
14.10 01:00 Атлетико Минейро 1 : 4 Гремио
Тур 26
17.10 01:15 Гремио 0 : 1 Баия
17.10 01:15 ССА Масейо 2 : 2 Атлетико Минейро
17.10 02:00 Форталеза 1 : 2 Фламенго
17.10 03:00 Крузейро 1 : 0 Сан-Паулу
17.10 03:00 Палмейрас 1 : 0 Шапекоэнсе
17.10 03:30 Гояс 2 : 2 Коринтианс
17.10 03:30 Васко да Гама 2 : 1 Ботафого
18.10 01:15 Сантос 2 : 1 Сеара
18.10 01:15 Аваи 0 : 2 Интернасьонал
18.10 03:00 Флуминенсе 1 : 2 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Тур 27
19.10 23:00 Форталеза 2 : 1 Гремио
20.10 01:00 Коринтианс 1 : 2 Крузейро
20.10 22:00 Сан-Паулу 1 : 0 Аваи
20.10 22:00 Интернасьонал 0 : 1 Васко да Гама
20.10 22:00 Атлетико Минейро 2 : 0 Сантос
21.10 00:00 Фламенго 2 : 0 Флуминенсе
21.10 01:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1 : 1 Палмейрас
21.10 01:00 Шапекоэнсе 2 : 2 Гояс
22.10 01:30 Баия 1 : 2 Сеара
22.10 02:00 Ботафого 2 : 1 ССА Масейо
Тур 28
26.10 23:00 Коринтианс 0 : 0 Сантос
26.10 23:00 Сеара 1 : 1 Васко да Гама
27.10 01:00 Баия 2 : 3 Интернасьонал
27.10 01:30 Флуминенсе 1 : 1 Шапекоэнсе
27.10 04:00 Крузейро 1 : 1 Форталеза
27.10 22:00 Гремио 3 : 0 Ботафого
27.10 22:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 4 : 1 Гояс
27.10 22:00 Сан-Паулу 2 : 0 Атлетико Минейро
28.10 00:00 Аваи 1 : 2 Палмейрас
28.10 01:00 Фламенго 1 : 0 ССА Масейо
Тур 29
31.10 01:30 Аваи 1 : 3 Форталеза
31.10 01:30 Палмейрас 3 : 0 Сан-Паулу
31.10 01:30 Атлетико Минейро 0 : 2 Шапекоэнсе
31.10 03:30 ССА Масейо 2 : 1 Коринтианс
31.10 03:30 Сеара 2 : 0 Флуминенсе
31.10 03:30 Васко да Гама 1 : 3 Гремио
01.11 01:15 Сантос 1 : 0 Баия
01.11 02:00 Гояс 2 : 2 Фламенго
01.11 03:30 Ботафого 0 : 2 Крузейро
01.11 03:30 Интернасьонал 1 : 1 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Тур 30
02.11 23:00 Форталеза 2 : 2 Атлетико Минейро
03.11 01:00 Палмейрас 1 : 0 Сеара
03.11 01:00 Флуминенсе 0 : 0 Васко да Гама
03.11 03:00 Шапекоэнсе 0 : 3 Сан-Паулу
03.11 22:00 Фламенго 4 : 1 Коринтианс
04.11 00:00 Гремио 2 : 0 Интернасьонал
04.11 00:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1 : 0 ССА Масейо
04.11 01:00 Сантос 4 : 1 Ботафого
04.11 01:00 Крузейро 1 : 1 Баия
04.11 01:30 Гояс 2 : 0 Аваи
Тур 31
07.11 01:30 Коринтианс 3 : 2 Форталеза
07.11 02:00 Атлетико Минейро 2 : 0 Гояс
07.11 03:00 Аваи 1 : 2 Сантос
07.11 03:30 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 0 : 0 Крузейро
07.11 03:30 Васко да Гама 1 : 2 Палмейрас
07.11 03:30 Баия 1 : 1 Шапекоэнсе
08.11 01:30 Сеара 2 : 0 Интернасьонал
08.11 01:30 Сан-Паулу 0 : 2 Флуминенсе
08.11 02:00 Ботафого 0 : 1 Фламенго
08.11 03:00 Гремио 2 : 1 ССА Масейо
Тур 32
09.11 23:00 Гояс 0 : 3 Сантос
10.11 01:00 Палмейрас 1 : 1 Коринтианс
10.11 22:00 Сан-Паулу 0 : 1 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
10.11 22:00 Интернасьонал 2 : 1 Флуминенсе
10.11 22:00 Крузейро 0 : 0 Атлетико Минейро
11.11 00:00 Фламенго 3 : 1 Баия
11.11 01:00 Форталеза 1 : 0 Сеара
11.11 01:00 Шапекоэнсе 0 : 1 Гремио
11.11 01:00 ССА Масейо 0 : 3 Васко да Гама
12.11 02:00 Ботафого 2 : 0 Аваи
Тур 33
16.11 23:00 Сантос 1 : 1 Сан-Паулу
17.11 01:00 Флуминенсе 1 : 1 Атлетико Минейро
17.11 22:00 Гремио 0 : 1 Фламенго
17.11 22:00 Баия 1 : 1 Палмейрас
18.11 00:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1 : 0 Ботафого
18.11 00:00 Коринтианс 0 : 0 Интернасьонал
18.11 00:00 Шапекоэнсе 1 : 0 Сеара
18.11 01:00 Форталеза 3 : 0 ССА Масейо
19.11 01:30 Васко да Гама 1 : 1 Гояс
19.11 02:00 Крузейро 0 : 0 Аваи
Тур 34
14.11 03:30 Фламенго 4 : 4 Васко да Гама
24.11 03:00 Сантос 4 : 1 Крузейро
24.11 22:00 Палмейрас 1 : 2 Гремио
24.11 22:00 Гояс 4 : 3 Баия
24.11 22:00 Атлетико Минейро 0 : 1 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
25.11 00:00 Ботафого 1 : 0 Коринтианс
25.11 01:00 Интернасьонал 2 : 2 Форталеза
25.11 01:00 Сеара 1 : 1 Сан-Паулу
25.11 01:00 Аваи 0 : 1 Шапекоэнсе
26.11 02:00 ССА Масейо 0 : 1 Флуминенсе
Тур 35
28.11 01:30 Шапекоэнсе 0 : 1 Ботафого
28.11 01:30 Интернасьонал 1 : 2 Гояс
28.11 03:00 Баия 1 : 1 Атлетико Минейро
28.11 03:30 Коринтианс 3 : 0 Аваи
28.11 03:30 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 2 : 0 Гремио
28.11 03:30 Фламенго 4 : 1 Сеара
29.11 01:30 Флуминенсе 1 : 0 Палмейрас
29.11 02:00 Форталеза 2 : 1 Сантос
29.11 02:30 Сан-Паулу 1 : 0 Васко да Гама
29.11 03:30 Крузейро 0 : 1 ССА Масейо
Тур 36
01.12 01:00 Ботафого 0 : 1 Интернасьонал
01.12 01:00 Сеара 1 : 1 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
01.12 22:00 Палмейрас 1 : 3 Фламенго
01.12 22:00 Аваи 1 : 1 Флуминенсе
01.12 22:00 Гояс 1 : 2 Форталеза
02.12 00:00 Атлетико Минейро 2 : 1 Коринтианс
02.12 00:00 ССА Масейо 1 : 2 Баия
02.12 01:00 Гремио 3 : 0 Сан-Паулу
02.12 01:00 Сантос 2 : 0 Шапекоэнсе
03.12 02:00 Васко да Гама 1 : 0 Крузейро
Тур 37
05.12 01:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1 : 0 Сантос
05.12 01:30 Сеара 0 : 1 Коринтианс
05.12 01:30 Атлетико Минейро 2 : 0 Ботафого
05.12 03:00 Шапекоэнсе 3 : 0 ССА Масейо
05.12 03:30 Сан-Паулу 2 : 1 Интернасьонал
05.12 03:30 Флуминенсе 0 : 0 Форталеза
06.12 01:15 Гремио 2 : 0 Крузейро
06.12 01:15 Палмейрас 5 : 1 Гояс
06.12 01:15 Баия 1 : 1 Васко да Гама
06.12 02:00 Фламенго 6 : 1 Аваи
Тур 38
08.12 22:00 Ботафого 1 : 1 Сеара
08.12 22:00 Коринтианс 1 : 2 Флуминенсе
08.12 22:00 Крузейро 0 : 2 Палмейрас
08.12 22:00 ССА Масейо 1 : 2 Сан-Паулу
08.12 22:00 Аваи 0 : 0 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
08.12 22:00 Сантос 4 : 0 Фламенго
08.12 22:00 Васко да Гама 1 : 1 Шапекоэнсе
08.12 22:00 Гояс 3 : 2 Гремио
08.12 22:00 Интернасьонал 2 : 1 Атлетико Минейро
08.12 22:00 Форталеза 2 : 1 Баия
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Бруно Энрике (Палмейрас) - 32
  2. Габриэл (Фламенго) - 24
  3. Жилберто (Баия) - 14
  4. Эдуардо Саша (Сантос) - 14
  5. Веллингтон Паулиста (Форталеза) - 13
  6. Хиорхьян де Арраскаета (Фламенго) - 13
  7. Эвералдо (Шапекоэнсе) - 13
  8. Карлос Санчес (Сантос) - 12
  9. Тьяго Гальярдо (Сеара) - 12
  10. Эвертон (Сан-Паулу) - 12
Ассистенты
  1. Хиорхьян де Арраскаета (Фламенго) - 14
  2. Дуду (Палмейрас) - 10
  3. Габриэл (Фламенго) - 9
  4. Карлос Санчес (Сантос) - 9
  5. Ronielson Da Silva Barbosa (Атлетико Паранаэнсе) - 8
  6. Клайсон (Коринтианс) - 7
  7. Луан (Гремио) - 7
  8. Эвертон (Сан-Паулу) - 7
  9. Эвертон Рибейро (Фламенго) - 7
  10. Antony Matheus dos Santos (Сан-Паулу) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Бруно Энрике (Палмейрас) - 37
  2. Габриэл (Фламенго) - 33
  3. Хиорхьян де Арраскаета (Фламенго) - 27
  4. Карлос Санчес (Сантос) - 21
  5. Дуду (Палмейрас) - 19
  6. Эвертон (Сан-Паулу) - 19
  7. Жилберто (Баия) - 17
  8. Эдуардо Саша (Сантос) - 17
  9. Веллингтон Паулиста (Форталеза) - 16
  10. Луан (Гремио) - 15
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Челси 15:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Бёрнли 18:00 Борнмут
Кристал Пэлас 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Шеффилд Юнайтед 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Саутгемптон 18:00 Астон Вилла
Лестер Сити 20:30 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Сельта 15:00 Леганес
Барселона 18:00 Эйбар
Реал Сосьедад 20:30 Валенсия
Леванте 23:00 Реал Мадрид

Италия: Серия А
Болонья 17:00 Удинезе
СПАЛ 20:00 Ювентус
Фиорентина 22:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Боруссия М 17:30 Хоффенхайм
Вердер 17:30 Боруссия Д
Герта 17:30 Кёльн
Фрайбург 17:30 Фортуна
Шальке-04 20:30 РБ Лейпциг
Франция: Лига 1
Марсель 19:30 Нант
Лилль 22:00 Тулуза
Дижон 22:00 Монако
Страсбург 22:00 Амьен
Анже 22:00 Монпелье
Португалия: Примейра
Тондела 21:00 Риу Аве
Белененсеш 23:30 Маритиму
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Эммен 20:30 Виллем II
Фейеноорд 21:45 Фортуна
Херенвен 21:45 АДО Ден Хааг
Гронинген 22:45 ВВВ-Венло
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Стандард 20:00 Антверпен
Остенде 22:00 Зюлте-Варегем
Турция: Суперлига
Кайсериспор 14:00 Коньяспор
Бешикташ 20:00 Трабзонспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Зенит (Россия) 1:1 Ислочь (Беларусь)
Рубин (Россия) 2:053 ′ Шериф (Молдавия)
Спартак М (Россия) 14:00 Пахтакор (Узбекистан)
Зенит (Россия) 17:00 Динамо Мн (Беларусь)
ЦСКА (Россия) 18:00 Уфа (Россия)
Локомотив М (Россия) 19:00 Чайка (Россия)
Краснодар (Россия) 00:00 Ростов (Россия)
Австрия: Бундеслига
Адмира Ваккер 19:00 Штурм
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Вольфсберг
Украина: Премьер-лига
Динамо К 18:00 Ворскла
Швейцария: Суперлига
Тун 21:00 Люцерн
Цюрих 21:00 Ксамакс
Чехия: Высшая лига
Млада-Болеслав 16:30 Словацко
Славия П 16:30 Опава
Виктория Пльзень 18:30 Пршибрам
Греция: Суперлига
Астерас 20:30 Панатинаикос
Ламия 21:00 Арис
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 17:00 Горица
Риека 19:30 Осиек
Китай: Суперлига
Шанхай СИПГ 00:00 Тяньцзинь Тяньхай
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 00:00 Чунцин Лифань
Аргентина: Примера
Сан-Лоренсо 23:35 Расинг А
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:45 Колон
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Ашдод 18:30 Маккаби Х
Хапоэль Х 19:30 Секция Нес-Циона
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Абердин 18:00 Росс Каунти
Хайберниан 18:00 Ливингстон
Австралия: А-лига
Брисбен Роар 1:1 Перт Глори
Ньюкасл Джетс 1:183 ′ Мельбурн Виктори