команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Сантос 14 10 2 2 25-12 32
2 Палмейрас 14 8 5 1 23-9 29
3 Фламенго 14 8 3 3 28-17 27
4 Атлетико Минейро 14 8 3 3 22-15 27
5 Сан-Паулу 13 6 6 1 18-9 24
6 Коринтианс 14 6 6 2 15-8 24
7 Ботафого 14 7 1 6 14-13 22
8 Интернасьонал 14 6 3 5 16-12 21
9 Сеара 14 6 2 6 19-13 20
10 Баия 14 5 5 4 16-14 20
11 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 13 6 1 6 21-14 19
12 Форталеза 14 5 2 7 16-20 17
13 Гояс 14 5 2 7 13-23 17
14 Гремио 14 4 5 5 17-19 17
15 Васко да Гама 14 4 5 5 13-18 17
16 Флуминенсе 14 3 3 8 19-24 12
17 Крузейро 14 2 5 7 11-22 11
18 Шапекоэнсе 14 2 4 8 15-27 10
19 ССА Масейо 14 1 5 8 3-22 8
20 Аваи 14 0 6 8 7-20 6

Последние матчи
10.08 23:00 Сеара 4 : 1 Шапекоэнсе
Тьяго Гальярдо (1:0), Wanderson Felippe Cardoso dos Santos (2:0), Тьяго Гальярдо (3:0), Ренато де Соуза (3:1), Тьяго Гальярдо (4:1)
10.08 23:00 Сан-Паулу 3 : 2 Сантос
Эдуардо Саша (0:1), Алешандре Пато (1:1), Рейналдо (2:1), Алешандре Пато (3:1), Раниэл (3:2)
11.08 01:00 Фламенго 3 : 1 Гремио
Виллиан Арау (1:0), Хиорхьян де Арраскаета (2:0), Рафаэл Гальярдо (2:1), Эвертон Рибейро (3:1)
11.08 03:00 Атлетико Минейро 2 : 1 Флуминенсе
Хуан Касарес (1:0), Рикардо Оливейра (2:0), Нене (2:1)
11.08 17:00 Интернасьонал 0 : 0 Коринтианс
11.08 22:00 Аваи 2 : 2 Крузейро
Педро Кастро (1:0), Педро Роша (1:1), Бреннер (2:1), Сасса (2:2)
11.08 22:00 Палмейрас 2 : 2 Баия
Дуду (1:0), Жилберто (1:1), Дуду (2:1), Жилберто (2:2)
11.08 22:00 Ботафого 2 : 1 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Тонни Андерсон (0:1), Luiz Fernando Morais dos Santos (1:1), Диего Соуза (2:1)
12.08 01:00 Гояс 0 : 1 Васко да Гама
Marcos Antônio Candido Ferreira Júnior (0:1)
13.08 02:00 ССА Масейо 0 : 2 Форталеза
Bruno Ferreira Melo (0:1), Francisco Edson Moreira da Silva (0:2)
Ближайшие матчи
17.08 23:00 Форталеза 0 : 0 Интернасьонал
17.08 23:00 Коринтианс 1 : 0 Ботафого
18.08 01:00 Васко да Гама – : – Фламенго
18.08 01:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе – : – Атлетико Минейро
22.08 01:15 Атлетико Паранаэнсе – : – Сан-Паулу
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Бруно Энрике (Палмейрас) - 10
  2. Габриэл (Фламенго) - 9
  3. Жилберто (Баия) - 7
  4. Тьяго Гальярдо (Сеара) - 7
  5. Эвералдо (Шапекоэнсе) - 7
  6. Эдуардо Саша (Сантос) - 7
  7. Морено Кайке (Гояс) - 6
  8. Алешандре Пато (Сан-Паулу) - 5
  9. Карлос Санчес (Сантос) - 5
  10. Педро Абреу (Флуминенсе) - 5
Ассистенты
  1. Хиорхьян де Арраскаета (Фламенго) - 5
  2. Дуду (Палмейрас) - 4
  3. Луан (Гремио) - 4
  4. Эрнанес (Сан-Паулу) - 4
  5. Cláudio Rodrigues Gomes (Атлетико Минейро) - 3
  6. Jose Romario Silva de Souza (Форталеза) - 3
  7. Paulo Roberto Valoura Junior (Форталеза) - 3
  8. Алиссон (Гремио) - 3
  9. Виллиан Арау (Фламенго) - 3
  10. Габриэл (Фламенго) - 3
Гол + пас
  1. Габриэл (Фламенго) - 12
  2. Бруно Энрике (Палмейрас) - 10
  3. Хиорхьян де Арраскаета (Фламенго) - 10
  4. Жилберто (Баия) - 9
  5. Дуду (Палмейрас) - 8
  6. Карлос Санчес (Сантос) - 8
  7. Морено Кайке (Гояс) - 8
  8. Тьяго Гальярдо (Сеара) - 8
  9. Эвералдо (Шапекоэнсе) - 8
  10. Эвертон (Сан-Паулу) - 7
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Урал 1:3 Крылья Советов
Тамбов 0:2 Краснодар
Зенит 0:0 Ахмат
Англия: Премьер-лига
Арсенал 2:1 Бёрнли
Астон Вилла 1:2 Борнмут
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1:1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Эвертон 1:0 Уотфорд
Норвич Сити 3:1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Саутгемптон 1:2 Ливерпуль
Манчестер Сити 2:2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур

Испания: Примера
Сельта 1:3 Реал Мадрид
Валенсия 1:1 Реал Сосьедад
Мальорка 2:1 Эйбар
Леганес 0:1 Осасуна
Вильярреал 4:4 Гранада
Италия: Кубок
Парма 3:1 Венеция
Германия: Бундеслига
Боруссия Д 5:1 Аугсбург
Байер 3:2 Падерборн 07
Вольфсбург 2:1 Кёльн
Вердер 1:3 Фортуна
Фрайбург 3:0 Майнц
Боруссия М 0:0 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
Нант 0:0 Марсель
Метц 3:0 Монако
Тулуза 1:0 Дижон
Ним 1:2 Ницца
Амьен 1:0 Лилль
Бордо 1:1 Монпелье
Португалия: Примейра
Морейренсе 3:0 Жил Висенте
Белененсеш 0:2 Бенфика
Порту 2:043 ′ Витория Сетубал
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ВВВ-Венло 1:4 Аякс
АДО Ден Хааг 1:2 Спарта
Эммен 2:0 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Кортрейк 4:2 Андерлехт
Мехелен 3:1 Серкль Брюгге
Васланд-Беверен 0:4 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Генчлербирлиги 0:1 Ризеспор
Сивасспор 3:0 Бешикташ
Кайсериспор 0:1 Аланьяспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Санкт-Пёльтен 0:6 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Украина: Премьер-лига
Ворскла 1:1 Днепр-1
Десна 0:0 Колос
Норвегия: Типпелига
Одд 1:1 Русенборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Коринтианс 1:055 ′ Ботафого
Васко да Гама 01:00 Фламенго
Гремио 03:00 Палмейрас
Хорватия: Первая лига
Вараждин 1:1 Локомотива
Истра 1961 2:3 Славен Белупо
США: MLS Высшая лига
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Орландо Сити
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 03:30 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Хаммарбю 3:0 Сундсвалль
Грузия: Высшая лига
Динамо Бт 0:0 Чихура


Ставки на спорт