команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Фламенго 37 28 6 3 86-33 90
2 Сантос 37 21 8 8 56-33 71
3 Палмейрас 37 20 11 6 59-32 71
4 Гремио 37 19 8 10 62-36 65
5 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 37 18 9 10 51-32 63
6 Сан-Паулу 37 16 12 9 37-29 60
7 Коринтианс 37 14 14 9 41-32 56
8 Интернасьонал 37 15 9 13 42-38 54
9 Форталеза 37 14 8 15 48-48 50
10 Гояс 37 14 7 16 43-62 49
11 Баия 37 12 13 12 43-41 49
12 Атлетико Минейро 37 13 9 15 44-47 48
13 Васко да Гама 37 12 12 13 38-44 48
14 Флуминенсе 37 11 10 16 36-45 43
15 Ботафого 37 13 3 21 30-44 42
16 Сеара 37 10 8 19 35-40 38
17 Крузейро 37 7 15 15 27-44 36
18 ССА Масейо 37 8 8 21 23-56 32
19 Шапекоэнсе 37 7 10 20 30-51 31
20 Аваи 37 3 10 24 18-62 19

Последние матчи
05.12 01:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1 : 0 Сантос
Марко Рубен (1:0)
05.12 01:30 Атлетико Минейро 2 : 0 Ботафого
Жаир (1:0), Луан (2:0)
05.12 01:30 Сеара 0 : 1 Коринтианс
Густаво (0:1)
05.12 03:00 Шапекоэнсе 3 : 0 ССА Масейо
Густаво Кампаньяро (1:0), Артур (2:0), Маурисио Рамос (3:0)
05.12 03:30 Флуминенсе 0 : 0 Форталеза
05.12 03:30 Сан-Паулу 2 : 1 Интернасьонал
Antony Matheus dos Santos (1:0), Витор Фрезарин (2:0), Гильерме Пареде (2:1)
06.12 01:15 Баия 1 : 1 Васко да Гама
Жилберто (1:0), Маррони (1:1)
06.12 01:15 Палмейрас 5 : 1 Гояс
Жозе Рафаэл (1:0), Рафаэл Моура (1:1), Дуду (2:1), Габриэл Верон (3:1), Дуду (4:1), Габриэл Верон (5:1)
06.12 01:15 Гремио 2 : 0 Крузейро
Aldemir dos Santos Ferreira (1:0), Пепе (2:0)
06.12 02:00 Фламенго 6 : 1 Аваи
Хиорхьян де Арраскаета (1:0), João Paulo Ferreira Lourenço (1:1), Диего (2:1), Габриэл (3:1), Линкольн (4:1), Рейниер (5:1), Рейниер (6:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Бруно Энрике (Палмейрас) - 32
  2. Габриэл (Фламенго) - 24
  3. Жилберто (Баия) - 14
  4. Веллингтон Паулиста (Форталеза) - 13
  5. Хиорхьян де Арраскаета (Фламенго) - 13
  6. Эвералдо (Шапекоэнсе) - 13
  7. Эдуардо Саша (Сантос) - 13
  8. Эвертон (Сан-Паулу) - 12
  9. Тьяго Гальярдо (Сеара) - 11
  10. Артур (Шапекоэнсе) - 10
Ассистенты
  1. Хиорхьян де Арраскаета (Фламенго) - 14
  2. Дуду (Палмейрас) - 10
  3. Габриэл (Фламенго) - 9
  4. Карлос Санчес (Сантос) - 9
  5. Ronielson Da Silva Barbosa (Атлетико Паранаэнсе) - 8
  6. Клайсон (Коринтианс) - 7
  7. Луан (Гремио) - 7
  8. Эвертон (Сан-Паулу) - 7
  9. Эвертон Рибейро (Фламенго) - 7
  10. Antony Matheus dos Santos (Сан-Паулу) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Бруно Энрике (Палмейрас) - 36
  2. Габриэл (Фламенго) - 33
  3. Хиорхьян де Арраскаета (Фламенго) - 27
  4. Карлос Санчес (Сантос) - 19
  5. Эвертон (Сан-Паулу) - 19
  6. Дуду (Палмейрас) - 18
  7. Жилберто (Баия) - 17
  8. Веллингтон Паулиста (Форталеза) - 16
  9. Эдуардо Саша (Сантос) - 16
  10. Луан (Гремио) - 15
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Крылья Советов 14:00 Урал
Сочи 16:30 Рубин
Спартак М 19:00 Ростов
Англия: Премьер-лига
Астон Вилла 17:00 Лестер Сити
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 17:00 Саутгемптон
Норвич Сити 17:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 19:30 Вулверхэмптон

Испания: Примера
Эйбар 14:00 Хетафе
Бетис 16:00 Атлетик Б
Вальядолид 18:00 Реал Сосьедад
Леганес 20:30 Сельта
Осасуна 23:00 Севилья
Италия: Серия А
Лечче 14:30 Дженоа
Сассуоло 17:00 Кальяри
СПАЛ 17:00 Брешия
Торино 17:00 Фиорентина
Сампдория 20:00 Парма
Болонья 22:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Унион 17:30 Кёльн
Вердер 20:00 Падерборн 07
Франция: Лига 1
Реймс 17:00 Сент-Этьен
Нант 19:00 Дижон
Марсель 23:00 Бордо
Португалия: Примейра
Пасуш де Феррейра 18:00 Витория Сетубал
Витория Гимарайнш 18:00 Портимоненсе
Спортинг 20:30 Морейренсе
Белененсеш 23:00 Порту
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Витесс 14:15 Фейеноорд
Валвейк 16:30 Херенвен
Гронинген 16:30 Утрехт
Спарта 18:45 Хераклес
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Андерлехт 20:00 Шарлеруа
Турция: Суперлига
Антальяспор 16:30 Трабзонспор
Денизлиспор 16:30 Истанбул Башакшехир
Касымпаша 19:00 Бешикташ
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Динамо К 18:00 Заря
Швейцария: Суперлига
Базель 18:00 Сьон
Тун 18:00 Санкт-Галлен
Цюрих 18:00 Серветт
Чехия: Высшая лига
Спарта П 19:00 Млада-Болеслав
Дания: Суперлига
Силькеборг 14:00 Раннерс
Сённерйюск 16:00 Эсбьерг
Орхус 16:00 Люнгбю
Норшелланн 18:00 Копенгаген
Брондбю 20:00 Мидтьюлланн
Греция: Суперлига
Волос 20:30 Панатинаикос
Бразилия: Серия А
Коринтианс 22:00 Флуминенсе
Сантос 22:00 Фламенго
Гояс 22:00 Гремио
Крузейро 22:00 Палмейрас
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 17:00 Локомотива
Риека 19:30 Истра 1961
Аргентина: Примера
Росарио Сентраль 01:40 Бока Хуниорс
Ривер Плейт 03:45 Сан-Лоренсо