команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Палмейрас 29 17 8 4 45-18 59
2 Интернасьонал 29 16 8 5 39-20 56
3 Фламенго 29 16 7 6 44-22 55
4 Сан-Паулу 29 14 10 5 40-27 52
5 Гремио 29 14 9 6 37-18 51
6 Атлетико Минейро 29 13 7 9 47-34 46
7 Сантос 29 11 9 9 33-26 42
8 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 29 11 6 12 41-29 39
9 Флуминенсе 29 10 7 12 30-35 37
10 Крузейро 28 9 10 9 22-25 37
11 Коринтианс 29 9 8 12 28-27 35
12 Ботафого 29 8 11 10 29-39 35
13 Баия 29 8 10 11 30-34 34
14 Васко да Гама 29 8 10 11 34-40 34
15 Америка Минейро 29 8 9 12 25-34 33
16 Витория 29 9 5 15 28-49 32
17 Сеара 28 7 10 11 22-29 31
18 Шапекоэнсе 29 7 10 12 29-42 31
19 Спорт Ресифи 29 7 6 16 25-49 27
20 Парана 29 3 8 18 12-43 17

Последние матчи
13.10 23:00 Фламенго 3 : 0 Флуминенсе
Фернандо Урибе (1:0), Леонардо Дуарте (2:0), Фернандо Урибе (3:0)
14.10 01:00 Сантос 1 : 0 Коринтианс
Габриэл (1:0)
14.10 03:00 Баия 2 : 0 Парана
Винисиус (1:0), Винисиус (2:0)
14.10 17:00 Шапекоэнсе 0 : 1 Витория
Лукас (0:1)
14.10 22:00 Васко да Гама 2 : 0 Крузейро
Glaybson Yago Souza Lisboa (1:0), Макси Лопес (2:0)
14.10 22:00 Палмейрас 2 : 0 Гремио
Дейверсон Брум (1:0), Дейверсон Брум (2:0)
14.10 22:00 Интернасьонал 3 : 1 Сан-Паулу
Igor Matheus Liziero Pereira (0:1), Леандро Дамиау (1:1), Леандро Дамиау (2:1), Николас Лопес (3:1)
15.10 01:00 Атлетико Минейро 0 : 0 Америка Минейро
15.10 01:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 4 : 0 Спорт Ресифи
Тьяго Элено (1:0), Бергсон (2:0), Бергсон (3:0), Ronielson Da Silva Barbosa (4:0)
16.10 02:00 Сеара 0 : 0 Ботафого
Ближайшие матчи
20.10 22:00 Америка Минейро – : – Гремио
20.10 22:00 Ботафого – : – Баия
21.10 01:00 Сан-Паулу – : – Атлетико Паранаэнсе
21.10 01:00 Спорт Ресифи – : – Васко да Гама
21.10 22:00 Витория – : – Коринтианс
21.10 22:00 Флуминенсе – : – Атлетико Минейро
21.10 22:00 Палмейрас – : – Сеара
22.10 01:00 Крузейро – : – Шапекоэнсе
22.10 01:00 Парана – : – Фламенго
23.10 02:00 Интернасьонал – : – Сантос
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Габриэл (Сантос) - 18
  2. Эвертон (Гремио) - 13
  3. Пабло Тейшейра (Атлетико Паранаэнсе) - 11
  4. Рикардо Оливейра (Атлетико Минейро) - 11
  5. Диего Соуза (Сан-Паулу) - 10
  6. Педро Абреу (Флуминенсе) - 10
  7. Виллиан Гомес (Палмейрас) - 9
  8. Glaybson Yago Souza Lisboa (Васко да Гама) - 9
  9. Лукас Пакета (Фламенго) - 9
  10. Николас Лопес (Интернасьонал) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Луан (Атлетико Минейро) - 14
  2. Дуду (Палмейрас) - 10
  3. Эвертон (Сан-Паулу) - 9
  4. Жадсон (Коринтианс) - 6
  5. Жонатан (Атлетико Паранаэнсе) - 5
  6. Эвертон Рибейро (Фламенго) - 5
  7. Элбер (Баия) - 5
  8. Everaldo Silva do Nascimento (Флуминенсе) - 5
  9. Рафаэль Вейга (Атлетико Паранаэнсе) - 5
  10. Хиорхьян де Арраскаета (Крузейро) - 5
Гол + пас
  1. Эвертон (Сан-Паулу) - 22
  2. Габриэл (Спорт Ресифи) - 21
  3. Луан (Атлетико Минейро) - 19
  4. Рикардо Оливейра (Атлетико Минейро) - 15
  5. Дуду (Палмейрас) - 14
  6. Диего Соуза (Сан-Паулу) - 13
  7. Николас Лопес (Интернасьонал) - 13
  8. Пабло Тейшейра (Атлетико Паранаэнсе) - 13
  9. Glaybson Yago Souza Lisboa (Васко да Гама) - 12
  10. Педро Абреу (Флуминенсе) - 12
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 0:0 Енисей
Урал 1:0
пер.
Крылья Советов
29 ′ Андрей Панюков
Уфа 16:30 Рубин
Россия: Первый дивизион
Спартак-2 0:0
27 ′
Чертаново
Шинник 15:00 Луч
Авангард К 16:00 Томь
Факел 16:00 Тамбов
Химки 16:00 Тюмень
Ротор 16:00 Мордовия
Нижний Новгород 16:00 Армавир
Сочи 17:00 Сибирь
Зенит-2 17:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Балтика 17:00 Краснодар-2

Англия: Премьер-лига
Челси 1:0
27 ′
Манчестер Юнайтед
21 ′ Антонио Рюдигер
Борнмут 17:00 Саутгемптон
Кардифф Сити 17:00 Фулхэм
Манчестер Сити 17:00 Бёрнли
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 17:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Вулверхэмптон 17:00 Уотфорд
Хаддерсфилд Таун 19:30 Ливерпуль
Испания: Примера
Реал Мадрид 0:2
пер.
Леванте
6 ′ Хосе Моралес
13 ′ Рохер Марти
Валенсия 17:15 Леганес
Вильярреал 19:30 Атлетико М
Барселона 21:45 Севилья
Италия: Серия А
Рома 16:00 СПАЛ
Ювентус 19:00 Дженоа
Удинезе 21:30 Наполи
Германия: Бундеслига
Байер 16:30 Ганновер-96
Штутгарт 16:30 Боруссия Д
Аугсбург 16:30 РБ Лейпциг
Вольфсбург 16:30 Бавария
Нюрнберг 16:30 Хоффенхайм
Шальке-04 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
ПСЖ 18:00 Амьен
Кан 21:00 Генгам
Дижон 21:00 Лилль
Нант 21:00 Тулуза
Реймс 21:00 Анже
Страсбург 21:00 Монако
Турция: Суперлига
Сивасспор 19:00 Фенербахче
Украина: Премьер-лига
Ворскла 17:00 Динамо К
Швейцария: Суперлига
Цюрих 20:00 Янг Бойз