команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Палмейрас 38 23 11 4 64-26 80
2 Фламенго 38 21 9 8 59-29 72
3 Интернасьонал 38 19 12 7 51-29 69
4 Гремио 38 18 12 8 48-27 66
5 Сан-Паулу 38 16 15 7 46-34 63
6 Атлетико Минейро 38 17 8 13 56-43 59
7 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 38 16 9 13 54-37 57
8 Крузейро 38 14 11 13 34-34 53
9 Ботафого 38 13 12 13 38-46 51
10 Сантос 38 13 11 14 46-40 50
11 Баия 38 12 12 14 39-41 48
12 Флуминенсе 38 12 9 17 32-46 45
13 Коринтианс 38 11 11 16 34-35 44
14 Шапекоэнсе 38 11 11 16 34-50 44
15 Сеара 38 10 14 14 32-38 44
16 Васко да Гама 38 10 13 15 41-48 43
17 Спорт Ресифи 38 11 9 18 35-57 42
18 Америка Минейро 38 10 10 18 30-47 40
19 Витория 38 9 10 19 36-63 37
20 Парана 38 4 11 23 18-57 23

Последние матчи
02.12 00:00 Фламенго 1 : 2 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Луис Родолфо (1:0), Матеус Россетто (1:1), Ronielson Da Silva Barbosa (1:2)
02.12 00:00 Атлетико Минейро 1 : 0 Ботафого
Хуан Касарес (1:0)
02.12 22:00 Гремио 1 : 0 Коринтианс
Жаэл (1:0)
02.12 22:00 Палмейрас 3 : 2 Витория
Эду Драсена (1:0), Густаво Скарпа (2:0), Яго Роша (2:1), Luan Silva dos Santos (2:2), Бруно Энрике (3:2)
02.12 22:00 Спорт Ресифи 2 : 1 Сантос
Жозе Рожерио (1:0), Видал Эрнане (2:0), Родриго (2:1)
02.12 22:00 Сеара 0 : 0 Васко да Гама
02.12 22:00 Флуминенсе 1 : 0 Америка Минейро
Richard Candido Coelho (1:0)
02.12 22:00 Баия 0 : 0 Крузейро
02.12 22:00 Шапекоэнсе 1 : 0 Сан-Паулу
Леандро Перейра (1:0)
02.12 22:00 Парана 1 : 1 Интернасьонал
Хонатан Алвес (0:1), Jhonny Lucas Flora Barboza (1:1)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Габриэл (Коринтианс) - 24
  2. Эвертон (Гремио) - 15
  3. Рикардо Оливейра (Атлетико Минейро) - 13
  4. Диего Соуза (Сан-Паулу) - 12
  5. Пабло Тейшейра (Атлетико Паранаэнсе) - 12
  6. Леандро Перейра (Шапекоэнсе) - 11
  7. Николас Лопес (Интернасьонал) - 11
  8. Glaybson Yago Souza Lisboa (Васко да Гама) - 10
  9. Бруно Энрике (Палмейрас) - 10
  10. Виллиан Гомес (Палмейрас) - 10
Ассистенты
  1. Дуду (Палмейрас) - 14
  2. Луан (Америка Минейро) - 14
  3. Эвертон (Гремио) - 9
  4. Имми Чара (Атлетико Минейро) - 7
  5. Everaldo Silva do Nascimento (Флуминенсе) - 6
  6. Бруно Энрике (Палмейрас) - 6
  7. Жадсон (Коринтианс) - 6
  8. Леонардо Валенсия (Ботафого) - 6
  9. Никан (Атлетико Паранаэнсе) - 6
  10. Николас Лопес (Интернасьонал) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Габриэл (Коринтианс) - 29
  2. Эвертон (Гремио) - 24
  3. Дуду (Палмейрас) - 21
  4. Луан (Америка Минейро) - 19
  5. Рикардо Оливейра (Атлетико Минейро) - 18
  6. Николас Лопес (Интернасьонал) - 17
  7. Бруно Энрике (Палмейрас) - 16
  8. Диего Соуза (Сан-Паулу) - 15
  9. Виллиан Гомес (Палмейрас) - 14
  10. Пабло Тейшейра (Атлетико Паранаэнсе) - 14
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Кубок Африки: Плей-офф
Тунис 22:00 Нигерия
Лига чемпионов: Квалификация
Рига (Латвия) 0:0пер. Дандолк (Ирландия)
АИК (Швеция) 0:028 ′ Арарат-Армения (Армения)
Русенборг (Норвегия) 1:028 ′ Линфилд (Северная Ирландия)
Карабах (Азербайджан) 0:028 ′ Партизани (Албания)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 20:30 Ференцварош (Венгрия)
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 21:00 Астана (Казахстан)
Пяст (Польша) 21:00 БАТЭ (Беларусь)
Марибор (Словения) 21:15 Валур (Исландия)
Сутьеска (Черногория) 21:15 Слован Бр (Словакия)
Селтик (Шотландия) 21:45 Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина)

Лига Европы: Квалификация
Чихура (Грузия) 1:070 ′ Фола (Люксембург)
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 4:0 Лидс Юнайтед (Англия)
Китай: Суперлига
Шанхай СИПГ 3:0 Хэбей Чайна Форчун
Ухань Чжоэр 1:1 Цзянсу Сунин
Шаньдун Лунэн 2:1 Тяньцзинь Тяньхай
Шэньчжэнь 0:2 Чунцин Лифань
Бэйцзин Гоань 2:1 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 02:00 Хьюстон Динамо
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 02:00 Ванкувер Уайткэпс
Торонто 03:00 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз
Чикаго Файр 03:00 Коламбус Крю


Ставки на спорт