6 августа 2022 года, суббота, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
События матча | |||||||
6'
Владислав Беляев
57'
Максим Мешалкин
90'
Роман Куражов
|
Стартовые составы | |
нет информации | |
Запасные игроки | |
нет информации |
События матча | |||||||
6'
Владислав Беляев
57'
Максим Мешалкин
90'
Роман Куражов
|
Подгруппа 2
команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
1 | Текстильщик | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 2 | 4 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 |
|
42 | |
2 | Муром | 1 : 2 | 4 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 5 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 5 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 |
|
39 | |
3 | Чертаново | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 : 1 | 2 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 : 0 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 |
|
36 | |
4 | Спартак Кс | 1 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 4 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
|
29 | |
5 | Торпедо-Владимир | 2 : 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 : 2 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 |
|
28 | |
6 | Динамо-2 М | 4 : 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 5 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
24 | |
7 | Динамо-Вологда | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 |
|
24 | |
8 | Торпедо Москва-2 | 0 : 5 | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
|
24 | |
9 | Тверь | 0 : 3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 4 : 0 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 |
|
22 | |
10 | Химик Дз | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 3 : 0 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 |
|
21 | |
11 | Знамя Труда | 0 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 5 | 2 : 2 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 |
|
13 |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Динамо М | 19:30 | Ростов |
Испания: Примера | ||
Кадис | 23:00 | Гранада |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Лилль | 23:00 | Ланс |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Жил Висенте | 18:30 | Фамаликан |
Бенфика | 21:00 | Шавиш |
Эштрела | 23:30 | Спортинг |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Академия Пушкаша | 22:00 | Фехервар |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Дамак | 22:00 | Аль-Халидж |
Аль-Таавун | 22:00 | Аль-Хазм |
Аль-Иттифак | 22:00 | Аль-Ахли |
Аль-Охдуд | 22:00 | Аль-Раед |
Аль-Иттихад | 22:00 | Аль-Фейха |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Днепр М | 17:00 | Арсенал |
Динамо-Брест | 19:00 | Сморгонь |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити | 14:35 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Истра 1961 | 17:50 | Локомотива |
Славен Белупо | 20:00 | Осиек |
Кипр: Первый дивизион | ||
Докса | 20:00 | Отеллос |
Аполлон Л | 20:00 | АЕЗ Закакиу |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Дефенса и Хустисия | 00:00 | Эстудиантес ЛП |
Тигре | 00:00 | Бельграно |
Уракан | 02:30 | Ривер Плейт |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Дила | 18:00 | Сабуртало |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Телави |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Австралия: А-лига | ||
Аделаида Юнайтед | 4 ′ | Вестерн Юнайтед |