команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Текстильщик 16 11 3 2 30-16 36
2 Локомотив-Казанка 16 10 3 3 27-15 33
3 Велес 16 9 3 4 24-14 30
4 Ленинградец 15 8 2 5 23-15 26
5 Торпедо-Владимир 16 6 5 5 22-17 23
6 Долгопрудный 15 6 4 5 24-16 22
7 Муром 15 6 3 6 25-24 21
8 Знамя Труда 15 6 2 7 16-19 20
9 Коломна 16 6 2 8 21-24 20
10 Луки-Энергия 16 4 5 7 13-15 17
11 Псков-747 15 5 1 9 17-28 16
12 Днепр См 15 4 2 9 16-32 14
13 Чертаново-2 16 1 3 12 13-36 6

Последние матчи
03.11 13:00 Знамя Труда 2 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка
Максим Гайдуков (1:0), Зуйбар Мадаев (2:0), Никита Дорофеев (2:1)
03.11 14:00 Псков-747 2 : 1 Ленинградец
Николай Шиков (1:0), Максим Астафьев (1:1), Николай Шиков (2:1)
03.11 14:00 Коломна 3 : 1 Днепр См
Андрей Титов (0:1), Саид-Али Ахмаев (1:1), Егор Фомичев (2:1), Евгений Стародубцев (3:1)
03.11 14:30 Чертаново-2 0 : 3 Велес
Рамазан Гаджимурадов (0:1), Дмитрий Соловьёв (0:2), Антон Данилюк (0:3)
03.11 17:00 Муром 6 : 2 Текстильщик
Максим Сидоров (0:1), Максим Сидоров (0:2), Максим Жестков (1:2), Руслан Паштов (2:2), Виктор Карпухин (3:2), Максим Зимарёв (4:2), Артём Ежов (5:2), Руслан Паштов (6:2)
10.11 13:00 Велес 1 : 0 Муром
Рамазан Гаджимурадов (1:0)
10.11 14:00 Торпедо-Владимир 3 : 1 Чертаново-2
Николай Тарасов (1:0), Максим Нестеров (2:0), Максим Нестеров (3:0), Илья Гринюк (3:1)
10.11 14:00 Ленинградец 2 : 1 Коломна
Саид-Али Ахмаев (0:1), Никита Хлусов (1:1), Данила Дятлов (2:1)
10.11 15:00 Текстильщик 1 : 0 Долгопрудный
Александр Алексеев (1:0)
11.11 14:00 Локомотив-Казанка 1 : 0 Луки-Энергия
Георгий Махатадзе (1:0)
Ближайшие матчи
05.04 00:00 Луки-Энергия – : – Днепр См
05.04 00:00 Чертаново-2 – : – Локомотив-Казанка
06.04 00:00 Знамя Труда – : – Ленинградец
06.04 00:00 Коломна – : – Псков-747
06.04 00:00 Долгопрудный – : – Велес
06.04 00:00 Муром – : – Торпедо-Владимир
12.04 00:00 Днепр См – : – Чертаново-2
13.04 00:00 Псков-747 – : – Знамя Труда
13.04 00:00 Ленинградец – : – Луки-Энергия
13.04 00:00 Локомотив-Казанка – : – Муром
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Евгений Попов (Текстильщик) - 9
  2. Максим Нестеров (Торпедо-Владимир) - 8
  3. Никита Голуб (Велес) - 8
  4. Александр Долгов (Локомотив-Казанка) - 7
  5. Вадим Ларионов (Долгопрудный) - 7
  6. Александр Алексеев (Текстильщик) - 6
  7. Антон Шишаев (Псков-747) - 5
  8. Илья Максименков (Днепр См) - 5
  9. Николай Шиков (Псков-747) - 5
  10. Роман Тугарев (Локомотив-Казанка) - 5
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн