команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Локомотив-Казанка 23 15 4 4 48-24 49
2 Текстильщик 22 15 4 3 39-19 49
3 Велес 22 13 4 5 34-17 43
4 Долгопрудный 22 10 4 8 37-21 34
5 Ленинградец 22 10 4 8 28-23 34
6 Муром 23 9 6 8 36-37 33
7 Знамя Труда 21 9 4 8 26-22 31
8 Торпедо-Владимир 22 8 6 8 28-24 30
9 Псков-747 22 9 2 11 31-36 29
10 Луки-Энергия 23 8 5 10 22-22 29
11 Коломна 22 6 3 13 25-47 21
12 Днепр См 23 4 2 17 16-56 14
13 Чертаново-2 23 3 4 16 26-48 13

Последние матчи
11.05 16:00 Псков-747 1 : 0 Долгопрудный
Антон Шишаев (1:0)
11.05 17:00 Локомотив-Казанка 3 : 2 Торпедо-Владимир
Николай Поярков (1:0), Никита Андреев (1:1), Александр Долгов (2:1), Александр Долгов (3:1), Сергей Шалин (3:2)
19.05 14:00 Велес 2 : 0 Ленинградец
Дмитрий Соловьёв (1:0), Рамазан Гаджимурадов (2:0)
19.05 16:00 Долгопрудный 4 : 0 Коломна
Дмитрий Пахомов (1:0), Вадим Ларионов (2:0), Алексей Рогов (3:0), ?? (4:0)
19.05 19:30 Муром 1 : 3 Знамя Труда
Роман Урхов (0:1), Максим Гайдуков (0:2), Максим Зимарёв (1:2), Роман Урхов (1:3)
20.05 00:00 Торпедо-Владимир 3 : 0 Днепр См
20.05 18:00 Чертаново-2 1 : 2 Луки-Энергия
Марат Сагиров (0:1), Данила Молодняков (1:1), Александр Алексеев (1:2)
20.05 18:30 Текстильщик 0 : 0 Псков-747
25.05 16:00 Луки-Энергия 0 : 1 Муром
Игорь Смирнов (0:1)
26.05 00:00 Днепр См 0 : 3 Локомотив-Казанка
Ближайшие матчи
26.05 14:00 Коломна – : – Текстильщик
26.05 16:00 Псков-747 – : – Велес
26.05 17:00 Ленинградец – : – Торпедо-Владимир
26.05 17:30 Знамя Труда – : – Долгопрудный
29.05 00:00 Днепр См – : – Знамя Труда
31.05 00:00 Муром – : – Чертаново-2
02.06 00:00 Велес – : – Коломна
02.06 00:00 Долгопрудный – : – Луки-Энергия
02.06 17:00 Локомотив-Казанка – : – Ленинградец
02.06 17:00 Текстильщик – : – Знамя Труда
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Александр Долгов (Локомотив-Казанка) - 14
  2. Антон Шишаев (Псков-747) - 10
  3. Евгений Попов (Текстильщик) - 10
  4. Вадим Ларионов (Долгопрудный) - 9
  5. Никита Голуб (Велес) - 9
  6. Максим Гайдуков (Знамя Труда) - 8
  7. Максим Нестеров (Торпедо-Владимир) - 8
  8. Александр Алексеев (Луки-Энергия) - 7
  9. Роман Тугарев (Локомотив-Казанка) - 7
  10. Николай Шиков (Псков-747) - 6
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
ЦСКА 14:00 Крылья Советов
Ахмат 14:00 Ростов
Зенит 14:00 Енисей
Динамо М 14:00 Арсенал
Краснодар 14:00 Рубин
Анжи 14:00 Урал
Локомотив М 14:00 Уфа
Оренбург 14:00 Спартак М
Италия: Серия А
Торино 16:00 Лацио
Сампдория 19:00 Ювентус
Интер М 21:30 Эмполи
Фиорентина 21:30 Дженоа
СПАЛ 21:30 Милан
Рома 21:30 Парма
Аталанта 21:30 Сассуоло
Кальяри 21:30 Удинезе

Турция: Суперлига
Фенербахче 19:00 Антальяспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Ред Булл Зальцбург 18:00 Санкт-Пёльтен
ЛАСК 18:00 Аустрия В
Вольфсберг 18:00 Штурм
Украина: Премьер-лига
Динамо К 17:00 Львов
Шахтёр Д 19:30 Мариуполь
Чехия: Высшая лига
Славия П 16:00 Спарта П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Тромсё 19:00 Мольде
Бранн 21:00 Русенборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Фламенго 22:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Коринтианс 01:00 Сан-Паулу
Форталеза 01:00 Васко да Гама
Баия 01:00 Флуминенсе
Крузейро 01:00 Шапекоэнсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шанхай СИПГ 14:35 Бэйцзин Гоань
Хорватия: Первая лига
Динамо З 20:00 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 01:00 Сиэтл Саундерс
Торонто 02:30 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Окжетпес 14:00 Астана
Шахтёр Крг 15:00 Кайрат
Актобе 17:00 Ордабасы
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 18:30 ВПС
ХИК 18:30 КПВ