команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Шинник 10 9 0 1 22-3 27
2 Тверь 9 6 3 0 21-5 21
3 Динамо-2 М 10 5 4 1 25-8 19
4 Ленинградец 9 5 3 1 18-9 18
5 Красава 10 5 2 3 20-12 17
6 Волна 10 5 2 3 15-13 17
7 Енисей-М 10 5 2 3 13-13 17
8 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 10 4 3 3 11-10 15
9 Кайрат-Москва 10 4 3 3 15-17 15
10 Локомотив-Казанка 10 4 2 4 11-10 14
11 Химик Дз 10 4 2 4 11-22 14
12 Динамо СПб 10 3 3 4 11-14 12
13 Зенит-2 9 3 3 3 15-18 12
14 Луки-Энергия 9 3 2 4 10-19 11
15 Звезда СПб 9 3 1 5 11-14 10
16 Знамя Труда 10 2 2 6 11-17 8
17 Торпедо-Владимир 9 2 2 5 6-14 8
18 Муром 10 1 4 5 9-10 7
19 Чита 9 0 6 3 7-13 6
20 Балтика-БФУ 9 1 1 7 8-15 4
21 Чертаново 9 1 1 7 4-18 4
22 Смоленск 3 0 3 0 3-3 3

Последние матчи
14.09 18:00 Торпедо-Владимир 2 : 1 Муром
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (2:1)
18.09 09:00 Чита 1 : 2 Красава
?? (1:0), ?? (1:1), ?? (1:2)
18.09 13:00 Зенит-2 2 : 1 Балтика-БФУ
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (2:1)
18.09 14:00 Знамя Труда 1 : 2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
?? (1:0), ?? (1:1), ?? (1:2)
18.09 16:00 Волна 0 : 1 Торпедо-Владимир
?? (0:1)
18.09 16:00 Муром 0 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка
?? (0:1)
18.09 16:00 Кайрат-Москва 0 : 6 Тверь
?? (0:1), ?? (0:2), ?? (0:3), ?? (0:4), ?? (0:5), ?? (0:6)
18.09 19:00 Динамо СПб 1 : 3 Ленинградец
?? (1:0), ?? (1:1), ?? (1:2), ?? (1:3)
19.09 16:00 Шинник 5 : 0 Химик Дз
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (3:0), ?? (4:0), ?? (5:0)
21.09 13:00 Чертаново 1 : 3 Енисей-М
?? (1:0), ?? (1:1), ?? (1:2), ?? (1:3)
Ближайшие матчи
25.09 14:00 Енисей-М – : – Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
26.09 00:00 Луки-Энергия – : – Звезда СПб
26.09 00:00 Смоленск – : – Кайрат-Москва
26.09 09:00 Чита – : – Тверь
26.09 13:00 Чертаново – : – Химик Дз
26.09 15:00 Балтика-БФУ – : – Динамо СПб
26.09 16:00 Ленинградец – : – Красава
26.09 16:00 Торпедо-Владимир – : – Шинник
26.09 16:30 Динамо-2 М – : – Волна
26.09 19:00 Локомотив-Казанка – : – Знамя Труда

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Александр Канаплин (Енисей-М) - 3
  2. Вячеслав Швырёв (Кайрат-Москва) - 3
  3. Максим Андреев (Звезда СПб) - 3
  4. Ярослав Гладышев (Динамо-2 М) - 3
  5. Sergey Ermakov (Динамо СПб) - 2
  6. Александр Еловских (Красава) - 2
  7. Андрей Мазурин (Динамо-2 М) - 2
  8. Артём Касимов (Зенит-2) - 2
  9. Данил Сподарец (Луки-Энергия) - 2
  10. Данияр Алимжан (Кайрат-Москва) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Кубок
Динамо-Барнаул 0:1 Нижний Новгород
Легион Динамо 1:1 Уфа
Ленинградец 0:2 Краснодар
Кайрат-Москва 0:3 Ахмат
Знамя 0:10 Крылья Советов
Динамо-Брянск 1:6 Арсенал
Саранск 1:1 Химки
Динамо Ставрополь 0:6 Динамо М
Чайка 1:0 Ростов
Англия: Кубок лиги
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 2:0 Суонси Сити
Миллуолл 0:2 Лестер Сити
Вулверхэмптон 2:2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Арсенал 3:0 Уимблдон
Челси 1:1 Астон Вилла
Манчестер Юнайтед 0:1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Эспаньол 1:0 Алавес
Севилья 3:1 Валенсия
Вильярреал 4:1 Эльче
Реал Мадрид 6:1 Мальорка
Италия: Серия А
Специя 2:3 Ювентус
Салернитана 2:2 Верона
Милан 2:0 Венеция
Кальяри 0:2 Эмполи
Франция: Лига 1
Монпелье 3:3 Бордо
Нант 3:1 Брест
Лилль 2:1 Реймс
Ренн 6:0 Клермон
Монако 3:1 Сент-Этьен
Лион 3:1 Труа
Ланс 0:1 Страсбург
Лорьян 1:0 Ницца
Анже 0:0 Марсель
Метц 1:2 ПСЖ
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Гоу Эхед Иглс 1:2 ПСВ Эйндховен
НЕК Неймеген 0:3 Утрехт
Гронинген 0:1 Витесс
ПЕК Зволле 1:1 Спарта
Фейеноорд 3:1 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 4:2 Генк
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лозанна 1:6 Янг Бойз
Санкт-Галлен 0:2 Базель
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 2:0 Энергетик-БГУ
Бразилия: Серия А
Сан-Паулу 0:015 ′ Америка Минейро
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 0:2 ХИФК
Хонка 0:1 КуПС
Интер Т 4:0 Оулу
Ильвес 2:0 Мариехамн
Хака 4:0 СИК
КТП 1:2 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эребру 2:0 Эстерсунд
Сириус 2:4 Норрчёпинг
Эльфсборг 0:1 Мальмё
Юргорден 3:2 Дегерфорс