8 октября 2022 года, суббота, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
Торпедо-Владимир
Знамя Труда
- Предупреждения
События матча | |||||||
31'
Лев Потапов
60'
Даниил Коноплев
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
30'
Валерий Чупин
31'
Лев Потапов
60'
Даниил Коноплев
62'
Андрей Потапов
63'
Евгений Субботин
63'
Никита Строилов
66'
Александр Зенин
66'
Дени Далиев
66'
Егор Скворцов
66'
Александр Булычев
76'
Виктор Чувилов
83'
Роман Урхов
83'
Никита Строилов
83'
Владимир Шолох
83'
Мурад Омаров
85'
Никита Строилов
85'
Максим Костяев
88'
Ярослав Харланов
91'
Даниил Коноплев
|
Подгруппа 2
команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
1 | Текстильщик | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 2 | 4 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 |
|
42 | |
2 | Муром | 1 : 2 | 4 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 5 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 5 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 |
|
39 | |
3 | Чертаново | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 : 1 | 2 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 : 0 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 |
|
36 | |
4 | Спартак Кс | 1 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 4 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
|
29 | |
5 | Торпедо-Владимир | 2 : 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 : 2 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 |
|
28 | |
6 | Динамо-2 М | 4 : 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 5 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
24 | |
7 | Динамо-Вологда | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 |
|
24 | |
8 | Торпедо Москва-2 | 0 : 5 | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
|
24 | |
9 | Тверь | 0 : 3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 4 : 0 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 |
|
22 | |
10 | Химик Дз | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 3 : 0 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 |
|
21 | |
11 | Знамя Труда | 0 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 5 | 2 : 2 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 |
|
13 |
Англия: Чемпионшип | ||
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 22:00 | Лидс Юнайтед |
Испания: Примера | ||
Реал Сосьедад | 22:00 | Реал Мадрид |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Фрозиноне | 21:45 | Салернитана |
Германия: Бундеслига | ||
Бохум | 21:30 | Хоффенхайм |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Монпелье | 22:00 | Нант |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Жил Висенте | 22:15 | Арока |
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле | ||
Эйпен | 21:45 | Шарлеруа |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Адана Демирспор | 20:00 | Галатасарай |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Залаэгерсег | 21:00 | Академия Пушкаша |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Дамак | 18:00 | Аль-Таавун |
Аль-Хиляль | 18:00 | Аль-Фатех |
Аль-Иттихад | 21:00 | Аль-Шабаб |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Аустрия В | 20:30 | Альтах |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Витебск | 18:30 | БАТЭ |
Динамо-Брест | 20:30 | Нафтан |
Дания: Суперлига | ||
Люнгбю | 20:00 | Вайле |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Истра 1961 | 19:00 | Славен Белупо |
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига | ||
Интер Т | 18:00 | Экеняс |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Колхети-1913 | 18:00 | Самтредиа |
Динамо Тб | 19:00 | Телави |
Австралия: А-лига | ||
Брисбен Роар | 3:4 | Аделаида Юнайтед |