16 сентября 2022 года, пятница, 11:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 11
2:1
Стадион: «Олимп-2», вместимость: 15840 зрителей.
События матча
28'
Имран Азнауров
58'
Иван Комаров
90'
Захар Шматов
Стартовые составы
68врАлександр Григорьев
42зщПавел Бочаров
57зщИлья Жбанов
41зщАртур Максецов
64зщДавид Семенчук
61пзКирилл Гирнык
73пзИмран Азнауров
63пзАбдулло Джебов
94пзМарат Ковальков
62пзИван Комаров
58пзДаниил Шанталий
1врВладимир Задирака
88зщАртём Варганов
28зщИван Поляков
4зщМаксим Светников
41зщРадий Ямлиханов
39пзАртём Клименко
87пзГлеб Мирошниченко
54пзВиктор Нафиков
68пзБулат Гатин
29нпАлександр Бабешко
73нпЗахар Светов
Запасные игроки
56нпЯрослав Кузьмин
86пзНикита Каштан
82зщИван Кузнецов
97пзИлья Зубенко
91нпИлья Ефимов
74пзАлибег Ахмедов
52нпКирилл Чебураков
93врДанил Рязанов
54зщДаниил Ерёмин
59пзДенис Сергиенко
83нпМаксим Ставцев
67зщРоман Патрушев
58нпЗахар Шматов
95нпЕгор Бычков
38пзПавел Макаренко
84зщВадим Шелестов
81врАлександр Рой
51зщВадим Агафонцев
53зщВладислав Анисимов
37зщВладислав Коновалов
События матча
28'
Имран Азнауров
58'
Иван Комаров
60'
Имран Азнауров
60'
Ярослав Кузьмин
63'
Глеб Мирошниченко
63'
Роман Патрушев
66'
Артём Клименко
66'
Захар Шматов
72'
Радий Ямлиханов
75'
Александр Бабешко
75'
Егор Бычков
78'
Даниил Шанталий
78'
Никита Каштан
80'
Владислав Анисимов
81'
Виктор Нафиков
81'
Павел Макаренко
84'
Кирилл Гирнык
84'
Иван Кузнецов
86'
Марат Ковальков
86'
Илья Зубенко
86'
Артём Варганов
86'
Вадим Шелестов
89'
Иван Комаров
89'
Илья Ефимов
90+1'
Илья Жбанов
90+1'
Абдулло Джебов
90+1'
Алибег Ахмедов
90+1'
Кирилл Чебураков
90'
Захар Шматов

Результаты онлайн
Лига наций УЕФА: Лига А-D
Молдавия 16:00 Лихтенштейн
Андорра 16:00 Латвия
Азербайджан 19:00 Казахстан
Словакия 19:00 Беларусь
Австрия 21:45 Хорватия
Дания 21:45 Франция
Уэльс 21:45 Польша
Нидерланды 21:45 Бельгия
Люксембург 21:45 Литва
Фарерские острова 21:45 Турция
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
СКА-Хабаровск 2:0 Кубань
Велес 0:147 ′ КАМАЗ
Краснодар-2 0:05 ′ Нефтехимик
Шинник 16:00 Рубин
Акрон 16:00 Уфа
Волгарь 17:00 Алания
Арсенал 17:00 Волга Ул
Балтика 17:00 Енисей
Динамо Мх 18:00 Родина
Бразилия: Серия А
Сан-Паулу 02:00 Аваи
Китай: Суперлига
Шанхай Порт 2:0 Гуанчжоу Сити
Ухань Фри Таунс 0:035 ′ Чэнду Жунчэн
Гуанчжоу Сити 0:035 ′ Хэбей
Чэнду Жунчэн 0:05 ′ Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 0:05 ′ Шанхай Шэньхуа
Аргентина: Примера
Росарио Сентраль 21:30 Платенсе
Химнасия и Эсгрима 21:30 Тигре
Расинг А 00:00 Унион
Атлетико Тукуман 02:30 Эстудиантес
Велес Сарсфилд 02:30 Барракас Сентраль