команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Краснодар-мол. 30 21 6 3 77-27 69
2 ЦСКА-мол. 30 20 6 4 67-24 66
3 Динамо-мол. 30 18 6 6 68-34 60
4 Локомотив-мол. 30 16 6 8 64-44 54
5 Спартак-мол. 30 14 7 9 54-39 49
6 Зенит-мол. 30 14 5 11 58-47 47
7 Уфа-мол. 30 11 9 10 40-34 42
8 Рубин-мол. 30 12 4 14 56-56 40
9 Ростов-мол. 30 10 8 12 42-43 38
10 Тосно-мол. 30 11 4 15 38-52 37
11 Амкар-мол. 30 10 6 14 35-44 36
12 Анжи-мол. 30 10 6 14 32-46 36
13 СКА-Хабаровск-мол. 30 9 5 16 28-65 32
14 Арсенал-мол. 30 7 7 16 40-58 28
15 Ахмат-мол. 30 6 8 16 37-66 26
16 Урал-мол. 30 3 3 24 24-81 12

Тур 29
04.05 11:00 Тосно-мол. 0 : 3 Динамо-мол.
Илья Калачёв (0:1), Александр Зотов (0:2), Роман Денисов (0:3)
04.05 11:30 Локомотив-мол. 6 : 0 Зенит-мол.
Никита Глушков (1:0), Алексей Миронов (2:0), Алексей Миронов (3:0), Алексей Миронов (4:0), Владислав Карапузов (5:0), Руслан Куль (6:0)
04.05 14:00 Спартак-мол. 3 : 0 Ростов-мол.
Данила Прошляков (1:0), Даниил Лопатин (2:0), Даниил Лопатин (3:0)
05.05 05:00 СКА-Хабаровск-мол. 0 : 0 Краснодар-мол.
05.05 11:00 Урал-мол. 0 : 1 Амкар-мол.
Николай Смецкой (0:1)
05.05 14:00 ЦСКА-мол. 2 : 1 Арсенал-мол.
Наяир Тикнизян (1:0), Аркадий Лобзин (1:1), Тимур Пухов (2:1)
06.05 12:00 Рубин-мол. 2 : 2 Уфа-мол.
Александр Смелов (1:0), Вячеслав Журавлёв (1:1), Линар Мухаметшин (1:2), Тимур Лобанов (2:2)
07.05 13:30 Анжи-мол. 0 : 2 Ахмат-мол.
Керим Магамаев (0:1), Арсен Адамов (0:2)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Иван Игнатьев (Краснодар-мол.) - 19
  2. Идрис Умаев (Ахмат-мол.) - 17
  3. Даниил Макеев (Рубин-мол.) - 16
  4. Даниил Уткин (Краснодар-мол.) - 14
  5. Вячеслав Журавлёв (Уфа-мол.) - 11
  6. Даниил Лопатин (Спартак-мол.) - 11
  7. Дмитрий Соловьёв (Ростов-мол.) - 11
  8. Ярослав Ивакин (Арсенал-мол.) - 11
  9. Станислав Лацевич (Динамо-мол.) - 10
  10. Алексей Миронов (Локомотив-мол.) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Даниил Уткин (Краснодар-мол.) - 6
  2. Иван Игнатьев (Краснодар-мол.) - 4
  3. Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов (Краснодар-мол.) - 4
  4. Александр Бутенко (Краснодар-мол.) - 3
  5. Максим Кузьмин (Динамо-мол.) - 3
  6. Андрей Текучёв (Краснодар-мол.) - 2
  7. Виктор Демьянов (Динамо-мол.) - 2
  8. Михаил Игнатов (Спартак-мол.) - 2
  9. Наяир Тикнизян (ЦСКА-мол.) - 2
  10. Пётр Володкин (Спартак-мол.) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Иван Игнатьев (Краснодар-мол.) - 23
  2. Даниил Уткин (Краснодар-мол.) - 20
  3. Идрис Умаев (Ахмат-мол.) - 17
  4. Даниил Макеев (Рубин-мол.) - 16
  5. Вячеслав Журавлёв (Уфа-мол.) - 11
  6. Даниил Лопатин (Спартак-мол.) - 11
  7. Дмитрий Соловьёв (Ростов-мол.) - 11
  8. Станислав Лацевич (Динамо-мол.) - 11
  9. Ярослав Ивакин (Арсенал-мол.) - 11
  10. Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов (Краснодар-мол.) - 10
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Луч 14:00 Динамо-Брест
Гомель 16:30 Днепр М
Городея 18:30 Торпедо-Минск
Дания: Суперлига
Эсбьерг 17:00 Вендсюссель

Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Жетысу 15:00 Актобе
Шахтёр Крг 16:00 Кайсар
Атырау 17:30 Акжайык
Китай: Суперлига
Чанчунь Ятай 13:00 Шаньдун Лунэн
Тяньцзинь Тэда 14:35 Чунцин Лифань
Бэйцзин Жэньхэ 14:35 Далянь Ифан
Шанхай СИПГ 14:35 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 22:30 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 23:00 Ванкувер Уайткэпс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
РоПС 17:00 СИК
Хонка 17:00 ТПС
Чехия: Высшая лига
Фастав 18:00 Млада Болеслав
Слован Л 18:00 Карвина
Пршибрам 18:00 Теплице
Спарта П 20:00 Опава
Швейцария: Суперлига
Базель 20:00 Санкт-Галлен
Люцерн 20:00 Ксамакс
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эребру 17:00 Мальмё
Эстерсунд 17:00 Треллеборг
Кальмар 19:00 Сундсвалль