команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Краснодар-мол. 30 21 6 3 77-27 69
2 ЦСКА-мол. 30 20 6 4 67-24 66
3 Динамо-мол. 30 18 6 6 68-34 60
4 Локомотив-мол. 30 16 6 8 64-44 54
5 Спартак-мол. 30 14 7 9 54-39 49
6 Зенит-мол. 30 14 5 11 58-47 47
7 Уфа-мол. 30 11 9 10 40-34 42
8 Рубин-мол. 30 12 4 14 56-56 40
9 Ростов-мол. 30 10 8 12 42-43 38
10 Тосно-мол. 30 11 4 15 38-52 37
11 Амкар-мол. 30 10 6 14 35-44 36
12 Анжи-мол. 30 10 6 14 32-46 36
13 СКА-Хабаровск-мол. 30 9 5 16 28-65 32
14 Арсенал-мол. 30 7 7 16 40-58 28
15 Ахмат-мол. 30 6 8 16 37-66 26
16 Урал-мол. 30 3 3 24 24-81 12

Последние матчи
05.05 14:00 ЦСКА-мол. 2 : 1 Арсенал-мол.
Наяир Тикнизян (1:0), Аркадий Лобзин (1:1), Тимур Пухов (2:1)
06.05 12:00 Рубин-мол. 2 : 2 Уфа-мол.
Александр Смелов (1:0), Вячеслав Журавлёв (1:1), Линар Мухаметшин (1:2), Тимур Лобанов (2:2)
07.05 13:30 Анжи-мол. 0 : 2 Ахмат-мол.
Керим Магамаев (0:1), Арсен Адамов (0:2)
11.05 12:00 Спартак-мол. 0 : 1 Динамо-мол.
Артём Горбунов (0:1)
12.05 12:00 Краснодар-мол. 4 : 1 Рубин-мол.
Даниил Уткин (1:0), Иван Игнатьев (2:0), Никита Макаров (2:1), Иван Игнатьев (3:1), Иван Игнатьев (4:1)
12.05 13:00 Уфа-мол. 6 : 1 Тосно-мол.
Вячеслав Журавлёв (1:0), Данила Емельянов (2:0), Вячеслав Журавлёв (3:0), Данила Емельянов (4:0), Юрий Ярцев (4:1), Линар Мухаметшин (5:1), Вячеслав Журавлёв (6:1)
12.05 14:00 Ростов-мол. 3 : 0 Урал-мол.
Максим Сухомлинов (1:0), Дмитрий Вебер (2:0), Игорь Волков (3:0)
12.05 16:00 ЦСКА-мол. 3 : 2 Анжи-мол.
Кирилл Леонов (1:0), Александар Станисавлевич (2:0), Артём Суханов (2:1), Ражаб Магомедов (2:2), Тимур Пухов (3:2)
12.05 17:30 Амкар-мол. 1 : 0 Ахмат-мол.
Максим Жуковский (1:0)
12.05 19:00 Зенит-мол. 7 : 0 СКА-Хабаровск-мол.
Максим Бачинский (1:0), Максим Бачинский (2:0), Илья Воробьёв (3:0), Андрей Анисимов (4:0), Илья Воробьёв (5:0), Иван Тарасов (6:0), Максим Смирнов (7:0)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Иван Игнатьев (Краснодар-мол.) - 19
  2. Идрис Умаев (Ахмат-мол.) - 17
  3. Даниил Макеев (Рубин-мол.) - 16
  4. Даниил Уткин (Краснодар-мол.) - 14
  5. Вячеслав Журавлёв (Уфа-мол.) - 11
  6. Даниил Лопатин (Спартак-мол.) - 11
  7. Дмитрий Соловьёв (Ростов-мол.) - 11
  8. Ярослав Ивакин (Арсенал-мол.) - 11
  9. Станислав Лацевич (Динамо-мол.) - 10
  10. Алексей Миронов (Локомотив-мол.) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Даниил Уткин (Краснодар-мол.) - 6
  2. Иван Игнатьев (Краснодар-мол.) - 4
  3. Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов (Краснодар-мол.) - 4
  4. Александр Бутенко (Краснодар-мол.) - 3
  5. Максим Кузьмин (Динамо-мол.) - 3
  6. Андрей Текучёв (Краснодар-мол.) - 2
  7. Виктор Демьянов (Динамо-мол.) - 2
  8. Михаил Игнатов (Спартак-мол.) - 2
  9. Наяир Тикнизян (ЦСКА-мол.) - 2
  10. Пётр Володкин (Спартак-мол.) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Иван Игнатьев (Краснодар-мол.) - 23
  2. Даниил Уткин (Краснодар-мол.) - 20
  3. Идрис Умаев (Ахмат-мол.) - 17
  4. Даниил Макеев (Рубин-мол.) - 16
  5. Вячеслав Журавлёв (Уфа-мол.) - 11
  6. Даниил Лопатин (Спартак-мол.) - 11
  7. Дмитрий Соловьёв (Ростов-мол.) - 11
  8. Станислав Лацевич (Динамо-мол.) - 11
  9. Ярослав Ивакин (Арсенал-мол.) - 11
  10. Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов (Краснодар-мол.) - 10
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига чемпионов: Групповой этап
Аякс (Нидерланды) 3:0 АЕК Афины (Греция)
46 ′ Николас Тальяфико
77 ′ Донни ван де Бек
90 ′ Николас Тальяфико
Шахтёр Д (Украина) 2:2 Хоффенхайм (Германия)
6 ′ Флориан Гриллич
27 ′ Исмаили
38 ′ Ховард Нордтвейт
81 ′ Майкон
Бенфика (Португалия) 0:2
80 ′
Бавария (Германия)
10 ′ Роберт Левандовски
54 ′ Ренату Саншеш
Манчестер Сити (Англия) 1:2
80 ′
Лион (Франция)
26 ′ Максвелл Корне
43 ′ Набиль Фекир
67 ′ Бернарду Силва
Реал Мадрид (Испания) 2:0
80 ′
Рома (Италия)
45 ′ Иско
58 ′ Гарет Бэйл
Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) 2:1
80 ′
ЦСКА (Россия)
29 ′ Михал Крменчик
41 ′ Михал Крменчик
49 ′ Фёдор Чалов
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 0:3
80 ′
Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
35 ′ Поль Погба
44 ′ Поль Погба
66 ′ Антони Марсьяль
Валенсия (Испания) 0:2
80 ′
Ювентус (Италия)
45 ′ Миралем Пьянич
51 ′ Миралем Пьянич
Россия: Первый дивизион
Сибирь 0:1 Зенит-2
63 ′ Сергей Иванов
Тюмень 2:1 Сочи
31 ′ Максим Барсов
53 ′ Никита Теленков
79 ′ Савелий Козлов
Армавир 4:1 Факел
21 ′ Семён Синявский
24 ′ Игорь Падерин
38 ′ Никита Безлихотнов
45+1 ′ Игорь Лебеденко
71 ′ Семён Синявский
Краснодар-2 0:3 Спартак-2
13 ′ Силванус Нимели
25 ′ Александр Руденко
40 ′ Владислав Пантелеев
Тамбов 3:0 Томь
48 ′ Олег Чернышов
81 ′ Валерий Чуперка
88 ′ Хызыр Аппаев
Шинник 1:1 СКА-Хабаровск
67 ′ Владислав Камилов
90+4 ′ Александр Радченко
Мордовия 1:4 Авангард К
11 ′ Роман Акбашев
34 ′ Александр Трошечкин
69 ′ Михаил Земсков
86 ′ Михаил Маркин
90+4 ′ Вадим Стеклов
Нижний Новгород 1:1 Химки
78 ′ Илья Белоус
90+2 ′ Артём Абрамов
Чертаново 1:1 Луч
59 ′ Максим Витюгов
74 ′ Давид Дзахов
Балтика 1:1 Ротор
54 ′ Владимир Дядюн
86 ′ Алексей Друзин

Англия: Чемпионшип
Мидлсбро 1:0 Болтон Уондерерс
34 ′ Джордж Сэвилл
Ноттингем Форест 2:1 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
41 ′ Льюис Граббан
63 ′ Жоау Карвалью
88 ′ Стивен Флетчер
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 2:0 Миллуолл
30 ′ Массимо Луонго
32 ′ Эберечи Эзе
Шеффилд Юнайтед 0:0 Бирмингем Сити
Рединг 1:2
80 ′
Норвич Сити
14 ′ Теэму Пукки
72 ′ Йон Дади Бодварссон
73 ′ Марио Вранчич
Италия: Серия А
Сампдория 1:1 Фиорентина
13 ′ Джованни Симеоне
60 ′ Джанлука Капрари
США: MLS Высшая лига
Портленд Тимберс 05:30 Коламбус Крю
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 06:00 Атланта Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 06:00 Филадельфия Юнион