команда и в н п мячи очки
1 ЦСКА-мол. 17 12 4 1 36-9 40
2 Спартак-мол. 16 11 2 3 34-20 35
3 Зенит-мол. 17 9 3 5 30-20 30
4 Краснодар-мол. 17 8 6 3 36-18 30
5 Динамо-мол. 17 9 2 6 34-20 29
6 Арсенал-мол. 17 9 2 6 27-21 29
7 Крылья Советов-мол. 17 9 1 7 28-22 28
8 Локомотив-мол. 16 8 3 5 30-20 27
9 Ростов-мол. 17 8 3 6 30-24 27
10 Рубин-мол. 17 7 3 7 25-21 24
11 Ахмат-мол. 17 5 5 7 24-23 20
12 Урал-мол. 17 5 3 9 23-36 18
13 Енисей-мол. 17 2 6 9 11-25 12
14 Оренбург-мол. 17 3 2 12 13-40 11
15 Анжи-мол. 17 2 5 10 15-32 11
16 Уфа-мол. 17 2 2 13 13-58 8

Последние матчи
02.12 12:00 Арсенал-мол. 2 : 1 Зенит-мол.
Александр Крикуненко (1:0), Алексей Плотников (1:1), Даниил Хлусевич (2:1)
02.12 12:00 Спартак-мол. 0 : 4 Локомотив-мол.
Никита Дорофеев (0:1), Георгий Махатадзе (0:2), Александр Долгов (0:3), ?? (0:4)
07.12 12:30 Анжи-мол. 2 : 3 Спартак-мол.
Саид Алиев (1:0), Дмитрий Маркитесов (1:1), Камиль Закиров (2:1), Данила Прошляков (2:2), Данила Прошляков (2:3)
07.12 13:00 Крылья Советов-мол. 0 : 0 Ростов-мол.
07.12 13:00 ЦСКА-мол. 2 : 1 Енисей-мол.
Тимур Сахаров (0:1), Тимур Пухов (1:1), Хетаг Хосонов (2:1)
07.12 15:00 Локомотив-мол. 2 : 1 Оренбург-мол.
Иван Зиналиев (0:1), Иван Лапшов (1:1), Александр Долгов (2:1)
08.12 12:00 Зенит-мол. 0 : 1 Рубин-мол.
Георгий Базаев (0:1)
08.12 14:00 Динамо-мол. 3 : 1 Урал-мол.
Данил Липовой (1:0), Артём Юсупов (1:1), Станислав Лацевич (2:1), Тимур Мелекесцев (3:1)
08.12 14:00 Краснодар-мол. 2 : 2 Уфа-мол.
Вячеслав Журавлёв (0:1), Игорь Парадин (1:1), Эдуард Сперцян (2:1), Вячеслав Журавлёв (2:2)
10.12 13:00 Ахмат-мол. 3 : 0 Арсенал-мол.
Чингиз Магомадов (1:0), Идрис Умаев (2:0), Владимир Хубулов (3:0)
Ближайшие матчи
03.03 00:00 Оренбург-мол. – : – Анжи-мол.
03.03 00:00 Спартак-мол. – : – Краснодар-мол.
03.03 00:00 Уфа-мол. – : – Динамо-мол.
03.03 00:00 Урал-мол. – : – Зенит-мол.
03.03 00:00 Рубин-мол. – : – Ахмат-мол.
03.03 00:00 Арсенал-мол. – : – ЦСКА-мол.
03.03 00:00 Енисей-мол. – : – Ростов-мол.
03.03 00:00 Локомотив-мол. – : – Крылья Советов-мол.
10.03 00:00 Анжи-мол. – : – Локомотив-мол.
10.03 00:00 Краснодар-мол. – : – Оренбург-мол.
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Данила Прошляков (Спартак-мол.) - 14
  2. Егор Голенков (Крылья Советов-мол.) - 11
  3. Виталий Жиронкин (ЦСКА-мол.) - 8
  4. Тимур Пухов (ЦСКА-мол.) - 8
  5. Артём Максименко (Арсенал-мол.) - 7
  6. Дмитрий Маркитесов (Спартак-мол.) - 7
  7. Тимур Сулейманов (Локомотив-мол.) - 7
  8. Аюб Бацуев (Ахмат-мол.) - 6
  9. Даниил Хлусевич (Арсенал-мол.) - 6
  10. Евгений Татаринов (Урал-мол.) - 6
Ассистенты
  1. Виталий Жиронкин (ЦСКА-мол.) - 2
  2. Дзамболат Цаллагов (Локомотив-мол.) - 2
  3. Дмитрий Котов (Краснодар-мол.) - 2
  4. Игорь Николов (Рубин-мол.) - 2
  5. Игорь Юрченко (Краснодар-мол.) - 2
  6. Роман Денисов (Динамо-мол.) - 2
  7. Роман Куражов (Краснодар-мол.) - 2
  8. Эдуард Сперцян (Краснодар-мол.) - 2
  9. Айдар Каримов (Рубин-мол.) - 1
  10. Александр Босов (Крылья Советов-мол.) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Данила Прошляков (Спартак-мол.) - 11
  2. Егор Голенков (Крылья Советов-мол.) - 9
  3. Виталий Жиронкин (ЦСКА-мол.) - 8
  4. Тимур Сулейманов (Локомотив-мол.) - 8
  5. Артём Максименко (Арсенал-мол.) - 7
  6. Дмитрий Маркитесов (Спартак-мол.) - 7
  7. Аюб Бацуев (Ахмат-мол.) - 6
  8. Виктор Демьянов (Динамо-мол.) - 6
  9. Даниил Хлусевич (Арсенал-мол.) - 6
  10. Евгений Татаринов (Урал-мол.) - 6
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Манчестер Сити 15:30 Эвертон
Кристал Пэлас 18:00 Лестер Сити
Хаддерсфилд Таун 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 18:00 Бёрнли
Уотфорд 18:00 Кардифф Сити
Вулверхэмптон 18:00 Борнмут
Фулхэм 20:30 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 1:0
22 ′
Реал Сосьедад
Вальядолид 18:15 Атлетико М
Реал Мадрид 20:30 Райо Вальекано
Эйбар 22:45 Валенсия

Италия: Серия А
Интер М 20:00 Удинезе
Торино 22:30 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 17:30 Боруссия М
Штутгарт 17:30 Герта
Аугсбург 17:30 Шальке-04
Ганновер-96 17:30 Бавария
Фортуна 17:30 Фрайбург
Боруссия Д 20:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Реймс 22:00 Страсбург
Марсель 00:00 Бордо
Португалия: Примейра
Боавишта 18:30 Тондела
Авеш 21:00 Витория Гимарайнш
Санта-Клара 23:30 Порту
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
АЗ Алкмар 21:45 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 21:45 ПСВ Эйндховен
Витесс 22:45 ВВВ-Венло
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Кортрейк 20:00 Брюгге
Эйпен 22:00 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
Локерен 22:00 Сент-Трюйден
Антверпен 22:30 Васланд-Беверен
Турция: Суперлига
Коньяспор 16:00 Касымпаша
Истанбул Башакшехир 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Штурм 19:00 Адмира Ваккер
ЛАСК 19:00 Маттерсбург
Ваккер 19:00 Вольфсберг
Швейцария: Суперлига
Сьон 21:00 Базель
Тун 21:00 Грассхоппер
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 17:00 Слован Л
Опава 17:00 Млада Болеслав
Пршибрам 19:00 Спарта П
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 18:00 Вайле
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Килмарнок 18:00 Данди
Сент-Джонстон 18:00 Мазервелл
Сент-Миррен 18:00 Абердин
Австралия: А-лига
Веллингтон Финикс 2:0 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс 1:3 Сидней