команда и в н п мячи очки
1 ЦСКА-мол. 28 20 3 5 61-27 63
2 Ростов-мол. 28 19 5 4 70-28 62
3 Локомотив-мол. 28 17 5 6 47-28 56
4 Зенит-мол. 28 17 2 9 68-37 53
5 Краснодар-мол. 28 14 6 8 55-30 48
6 Сочи-мол. 28 15 2 11 44-41 47
7 Чертаново-мол. 28 13 6 9 47-35 45
8 Спартак-мол. 28 13 4 11 41-32 43
9 Динамо-мол. 28 13 2 13 46-45 41
10 Нижний Новгород-мол. 28 12 2 14 37-46 38
11 Крылья Советов-мол. 28 11 5 12 36-52 38
12 Рубин-мол. 28 10 8 10 50-44 38
13 Строгино-мол. 28 10 5 13 47-48 35
14 Урал-мол. 28 10 4 14 45-49 34
15 Академия футбола им. Ю.Коноплева 28 9 7 12 43-56 34
16 Химки-мол. 28 8 6 14 42-61 30
17 Ахмат-мол. 28 6 9 13 37-47 27
18 Уфа-мол. 28 6 6 16 25-57 24
19 Арсенал-мол. 28 5 6 17 40-62 21
20 УОР №5 28 1 9 18 30-86 12

Последние матчи
20.05 10:00 Урал-мол. 5 : 0 УОР №5
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (3:0), ?? (4:0), ?? (5:0)
20.05 12:00 Академия футбола им. Ю.Коноплева 2 : 0 Химки-мол.
Даниил Габов (1:0), Дмитрий Матвеев (2:0)
20.05 13:00 Уфа-мол. 0 : 5 Арсенал-мол.
?? (0:1), Марк Кротов (0:2), Даниил Гончаров (0:3), ?? (0:4), ?? (0:5)
20.05 13:00 Строгино-мол. 1 : 2 Ахмат-мол.
?? (0:1), ?? (1:1), ?? (1:2)
20.05 13:00 Нижний Новгород-мол. 0 : 3 Краснодар-мол.
Степан Комар (0:1), Иван Мигунов (0:2), Степан Комар (0:3)
20.05 18:00 Крылья Советов-мол. 2 : 5 Зенит-мол.
Савва Котов (0:1), Илья Родионов (0:2), Савва Котов (0:3), Руслан Хайлоев (0:4), Егор Тоцкий (1:4), ?? (2:4), ?? (2:5)
20.05 18:00 Рубин-мол. 0 : 1 Сочи-мол.
?? (0:1)
20.05 18:00 Спартак-мол. 3 : 1 Чертаново-мол.
Артём Быковский (1:0), Тимофей Данилов (2:0), Павел Попов (2:1), Михаил Пилипенко (3:1)
20.05 18:00 Динамо-мол. 0 : 2 Локомотив-мол.
Антон Горбунов (0:1), Алексей Ларин (0:2)
20.05 18:00 ЦСКА-мол. 4 : 5 Ростов-мол.
Степан Евсютин (1:0), Павел Горелов (1:1), Степан Евсютин (2:1), Степан Евсютин (3:1), Богдан Рогочий (3:2), Данил Хромов (3:3), Артём Нтумба Муамба (3:4), ?? (4:4), Данил Хромов (4:5)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Данил Хромов (Ростов-мол.) - 13
  2. Максим Турищев (Ростов-мол.) - 12
  3. Павел Попов (Чертаново-мол.) - 12
  4. Даниил Моторин (Рубин-мол.) - 9
  5. Михаил Пилипенко (Спартак-мол.) - 9
  6. Омар Попов (Краснодар-мол.) - 9
  7. Степан Обрывков (Динамо-мол.) - 9
  8. Артём Быковский (Спартак-мол.) - 8
  9. Артём Зияисов (Рубин-мол.) - 8
  10. Марк Кротов (Арсенал-мол.) - 8
Ассистенты
  1. Алексей Белянин (Арсенал-мол.) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Данил Хромов (Ростов-мол.) - 13
  2. Максим Турищев (Ростов-мол.) - 12
  3. Павел Попов (Чертаново-мол.) - 12
  4. Даниил Моторин (Рубин-мол.) - 9
  5. Михаил Пилипенко (Спартак-мол.) - 9
  6. Омар Попов (Краснодар-мол.) - 9
  7. Степан Обрывков (Динамо-мол.) - 9
  8. Артём Быковский (Спартак-мол.) - 8
  9. Артём Зияисов (Рубин-мол.) - 8
  10. Марк Кротов (Арсенал-мол.) - 8
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Ростов 2:0 Крылья Советов
Англия: Чемпионшип
Вест Бромвич Альбион 23:00 Ковентри Сити
Испания: Примера
Сельта 23:00 Альмерия
Италия: Серия А
Лацио 22:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Фрайбург 22:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Монако 23:00 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Шавиш 23:15 Арока
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Волендам 22:00 НЕК Неймеген
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Вестерло 22:45 Шарлеруа
Турция: Суперлига
Касымпаша 0:062 ′ Сивасспор
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига
Абха 2:0 Аль-Таи
Аль-Охдуд 1:2 Эр-Рияд
Аль-Хиляль 1:162 ′ Аль-Иттихад
Украина: Премьер-лига
Полесье 0:1 ЛНЗ Черкассы
Дания: Суперлига
Мидтьюлланн 0:020 ′ Копенгаген
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 4:2 Чанчунь Ятай
Циндао Вест Кост 1:1 Хэнань
Шанхай Порт 3:1 Ухань Фри Таунс
Аргентина: Примера
Тигре 01:00 Сентраль Кордова
Платенсе 03:15 Расинг А
Банфилд 03:15 Депортиво Риестра
Грузия: Высшая лига
Динамо Бт 1:062 ′ Колхети-1913
Австралия: А-лига
Макартур 2:0 Мельбурн Сити