Тур 1
02.03 14:35 Хэнань Цзянье 0 : 4 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь
02.03 14:35 Шанхай Шэньхуа 1 : 1 Чанчунь Ятай
02.03 14:35 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 4 : 5 Гуанчжоу Фули
03.03 10:30 Чунцин Лифань 1 : 0 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ
03.03 14:35 Шанхай СИПГ 8 : 0 Далянь Ифан
03.03 14:35 Тяньцзинь Тэда 1 : 1 Хэбей Чайна Форчун
04.03 10:30 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн 1 : 3 Цзянсу Сунин
04.03 14:35 Шаньдун Лунэн 3 : 0 Бэйцзин Гоань
Тур 2
09.03 14:35 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 5 : 0 Чанчунь Ятай
10.03 10:30 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь 1 : 2 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ
10.03 14:35 Гуанчжоу Фули 2 : 0 Далянь Ифан
10.03 14:35 Шаньдун Лунэн 2 : 0 Чунцин Лифань
10.03 14:35 Шанхай Шэньхуа 0 : 2 Шанхай СИПГ
11.03 10:30 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн 2 : 3 Хэбей Чайна Форчун
11.03 14:35 Хэнань Цзянье 1 : 0 Тяньцзинь Тэда
11.03 14:35 Цзянсу Сунин 1 : 2 Бэйцзин Гоань
Тур 3
16.03 14:35 Далянь Ифан 0 : 3 Бэйцзин Гоань
17.03 10:30 Хэбей Чайна Форчун 1 : 2 Шаньдун Лунэн
17.03 14:35 Чунцин Лифань 4 : 1 Цзянсу Сунин
18.03 10:30 Гуанчжоу Фули 2 : 5 Шанхай СИПГ
18.03 10:30 Чанчунь Ятай 1 : 1 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ
18.03 14:35 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 1 : 0 Хэнань Цзянье
18.03 14:35 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн 0 : 1 Шанхай Шэньхуа
18.03 14:35 Тяньцзинь Тэда 3 : 2 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь
Тур 4
30.03 14:35 Шанхай СИПГ 2 : 1 Чунцин Лифань
30.03 14:35 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь 0 : 1 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
31.03 10:30 Чанчунь Ятай 1 : 2 Гуанчжоу Фули
31.03 14:35 Хэнань Цзянье 1 : 1 Далянь Ифан
31.03 14:35 Шанхай Шэньхуа 4 : 2 Хэбей Чайна Форчун
31.03 14:35 Бэйцзин Гоань 4 : 0 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ
01.04 10:30 Шаньдун Лунэн 0 : 2 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн
01.04 14:35 Цзянсу Сунин 2 : 1 Тяньцзинь Тэда
Тур 5
06.04 14:35 Гуанчжоу Фули 0 : 2 Цзянсу Сунин
06.04 14:35 Бэйцзин Гоань 1 : 1 Тяньцзинь Тэда
07.04 10:30 Далянь Ифан 2 : 2 Чунцин Лифань
07.04 14:35 Хэбей Чайна Форчун 2 : 1 Чанчунь Ятай
08.04 10:30 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ 0 : 2 Шанхай Шэньхуа
08.04 14:35 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн 0 : 1 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь
08.04 14:35 Хэнань Цзянье 1 : 2 Шанхай СИПГ
08.04 14:35 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 1 : 0 Шаньдун Лунэн
Тур 6
13.04 13:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа 2 : 2 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
13.04 14:35 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь 1 : 1 Цзянсу Сунин
13.04 15:00 Шанхай СИПГ 2 : 0 Хэбей Чайна Форчун
14.04 10:30 Тяньцзинь Тэда 2 : 1 Гуанчжоу Фули
14.04 10:30 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ 2 : 1 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн
14.04 14:35 Шаньдун Лунэн 2 : 0 Далянь Ифан
15.04 10:30 Чанчунь Ятай 3 : 0 Хэнань Цзянье
15.04 14:35 Чунцин Лифань 3 : 3 Бэйцзин Гоань
Тур 7
20.04 14:35 Хэнань Цзянье 0 : 2 Чунцин Лифань
21.04 10:30 Хэбей Чайна Форчун 0 : 0 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ
21.04 14:35 Гуанчжоу Фули 2 : 4 Шаньдун Лунэн
21.04 14:35 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн 2 : 5 Чанчунь Ятай
22.04 10:30 Далянь Ифан 1 : 1 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь
22.04 13:00 Цзянсу Сунин 5 : 1 Шанхай Шэньхуа
22.04 14:35 Бэйцзин Гоань 2 : 2 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
22.04 15:00 Шанхай СИПГ 1 : 1 Тяньцзинь Тэда
Тур 8
28.04 10:30 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ 1 : 0 Тяньцзинь Тэда
28.04 14:35 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 1 : 0 Цзянсу Сунин
28.04 14:35 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь 0 : 3 Хэбей Чайна Форчун
29.04 10:30 Чанчунь Ятай 2 : 1 Шанхай СИПГ
29.04 14:35 Шаньдун Лунэн 2 : 1 Хэнань Цзянье
29.04 14:35 Шанхай Шэньхуа 1 : 0 Далянь Ифан
29.04 14:35 Бэйцзин Гоань 4 : 3 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн
29.04 14:35 Чунцин Лифань 0 : 1 Гуанчжоу Фули
Тур 9
05.05 10:00 Далянь Ифан 3 : 0 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
05.05 14:35 Гуанчжоу Фули 4 : 2 Шанхай Шэньхуа
05.05 14:35 Хэбей Чайна Форчун 0 : 1 Хэнань Цзянье
05.05 14:35 Чунцин Лифань 0 : 1 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь
05.05 14:35 Шанхай СИПГ 1 : 2 Бэйцзин Гоань
06.05 10:30 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ 0 : 0 Шаньдун Лунэн
06.05 10:30 Тяньцзинь Тэда 5 : 1 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн
06.05 14:35 Цзянсу Сунин 2 : 0 Чанчунь Ятай
Тур 10
11.05 14:35 Бэйцзин Гоань 2 : 2 Гуанчжоу Фули
12.05 10:30 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн 1 : 1 Шанхай СИПГ
12.05 10:30 Чанчунь Ятай 0 : 1 Тяньцзинь Тэда
12.05 14:35 Шанхай Шэньхуа 2 : 1 Чунцин Лифань
12.05 14:35 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь 1 : 1 Шаньдун Лунэн
12.05 14:35 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 2 : 2 Хэбей Чайна Форчун
13.05 14:35 Хэнань Цзянье 1 : 0 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ
13.05 14:35 Цзянсу Сунин 1 : 0 Далянь Ифан
Тур 11
18.05 14:35 Тяньцзинь Тэда 1 : 2 Шаньдун Лунэн
19.05 10:30 Чанчунь Ятай 0 : 2 Бэйцзин Гоань
19.05 14:35 Гуанчжоу Фули 1 : 1 Хэнань Цзянье
19.05 14:35 Хэбей Чайна Форчун 2 : 1 Чунцин Лифань
20.05 10:30 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ 2 : 0 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
20.05 13:00 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь 2 : 1 Шанхай Шэньхуа
20.05 14:35 Далянь Ифан 2 : 1 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн
20.05 15:00 Шанхай СИПГ 2 : 0 Цзянсу Сунин
Тур 12
17.07 14:35 Цзянсу Сунин 0 : 0 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ
17.07 14:35 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь 2 : 1 Гуанчжоу Фули
17.07 14:35 Чунцин Лифань 1 : 2 Чанчунь Ятай
17.07 14:35 Шаньдун Лунэн 1 : 1 Шанхай СИПГ
18.07 14:35 Далянь Ифан 0 : 0 Хэбей Чайна Форчун
18.07 14:35 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 4 : 0 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн
18.07 14:35 Шанхай Шэньхуа 1 : 0 Тяньцзинь Тэда
18.07 14:35 Бэйцзин Гоань 2 : 1 Хэнань Цзянье
Тур 13
21.07 13:00 Чанчунь Ятай 1 : 2 Шаньдун Лунэн
21.07 14:35 Тяньцзинь Тэда 1 : 2 Чунцин Лифань
21.07 14:35 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ 3 : 1 Далянь Ифан
22.07 14:35 Гуанчжоу Фули 1 : 1 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн
22.07 14:35 Хэбей Чайна Форчун 0 : 0 Цзянсу Сунин
22.07 14:35 Хэнань Цзянье 2 : 2 Шанхай Шэньхуа
22.07 14:35 Бэйцзин Гоань 3 : 2 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь
18.09 14:35 Шанхай СИПГ 2 : 1 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Тур 14
28.07 13:00 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ 1 : 5 Шанхай СИПГ
28.07 14:35 Далянь Ифан 2 : 3 Тяньцзинь Тэда
28.07 14:35 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн 1 : 2 Хэнань Цзянье
28.07 14:35 Хэбей Чайна Форчун 2 : 2 Гуанчжоу Фули
28.07 14:35 Цзянсу Сунин 1 : 1 Шаньдун Лунэн
28.07 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа 2 : 2 Бэйцзин Гоань
29.07 14:35 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 5 : 0 Чунцин Лифань
29.07 14:35 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь 2 : 0 Чанчунь Ятай
Тур 15
01.08 13:00 Чанчунь Ятай 3 : 0 Далянь Ифан
01.08 13:00 Шаньдун Лунэн 3 : 1 Шанхай Шэньхуа
01.08 14:35 Гуанчжоу Фули 4 : 1 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ
01.08 14:35 Хэнань Цзянье 0 : 1 Цзянсу Сунин
01.08 14:35 Чунцин Лифань 3 : 4 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн
01.08 15:00 Шанхай СИПГ 4 : 1 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь
02.08 14:35 Тяньцзинь Тэда 0 : 3 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
02.08 14:35 Бэйцзин Гоань 6 : 3 Хэбей Чайна Форчун
Тур 16
04.08 13:00 Чанчунь Ятай 1 : 1 Шанхай Шэньхуа
04.08 14:35 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь 1 : 2 Хэнань Цзянье
04.08 14:35 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ 1 : 1 Чунцин Лифань
05.08 14:35 Цзянсу Сунин 3 : 1 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн
05.08 14:35 Далянь Ифан 1 : 0 Шанхай СИПГ
05.08 14:35 Хэбей Чайна Форчун 1 : 2 Тяньцзинь Тэда
05.08 14:35 Гуанчжоу Фули 2 : 4 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
05.08 14:35 Бэйцзин Гоань 1 : 1 Шаньдун Лунэн
Тур 17
10.08 14:35 Далянь Ифан 3 : 0 Гуанчжоу Фули
10.08 14:35 Тяньцзинь Тэда 2 : 0 Хэнань Цзянье
10.08 14:35 Бэйцзин Гоань 3 : 1 Цзянсу Сунин
11.08 13:00 Чанчунь Ятай 3 : 2 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
11.08 14:35 Хэбей Чайна Форчун 1 : 0 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн
11.08 14:35 Чунцин Лифань 0 : 2 Шаньдун Лунэн
11.08 14:35 Шанхай СИПГ 2 : 0 Шанхай Шэньхуа
12.08 14:35 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ 3 : 3 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь
Тур 18
14.08 14:35 Бэйцзин Гоань 5 : 2 Далянь Ифан
15.08 13:00 Шанхай СИПГ 3 : 1 Гуанчжоу Фули
15.08 14:35 Шаньдун Лунэн 3 : 1 Хэбей Чайна Форчун
15.08 14:35 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ 1 : 3 Чанчунь Ятай
15.08 14:35 Цзянсу Сунин 0 : 0 Чунцин Лифань
15.08 14:35 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь 0 : 0 Тяньцзинь Тэда
15.08 15:00 Хэнань Цзянье 0 : 5 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
15.08 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа 3 : 1 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн
Тур 19
18.08 14:35 Тяньцзинь Тэда 1 : 1 Цзянсу Сунин
18.08 14:35 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн 3 : 1 Шаньдун Лунэн
18.08 14:35 Далянь Ифан 2 : 1 Хэнань Цзянье
18.08 14:35 Чунцин Лифань 2 : 3 Шанхай СИПГ
18.08 14:35 Гуанчжоу Фули 5 : 2 Чанчунь Ятай
18.08 14:35 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ 3 : 0 Бэйцзин Гоань
19.08 14:35 Хэбей Чайна Форчун 4 : 1 Шанхай Шэньхуа
19.08 14:35 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 5 : 0 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь
Тур 20
24.08 14:35 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь 1 : 0 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн
25.08 14:35 Чунцин Лифань 1 : 1 Далянь Ифан
25.08 14:35 Шанхай СИПГ 2 : 1 Хэнань Цзянье
25.08 14:35 Шаньдун Лунэн 1 : 4 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
25.08 14:35 Тяньцзинь Тэда 2 : 5 Бэйцзин Гоань
26.08 13:00 Чанчунь Ятай 2 : 2 Хэбей Чайна Форчун
26.08 14:35 Шанхай Шэньхуа 1 : 3 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ
26.08 14:35 Цзянсу Сунин 2 : 0 Гуанчжоу Фули
Тур 21
30.08 14:35 Бэйцзин Гоань 2 : 1 Чунцин Лифань
01.09 14:35 Далянь Ифан 4 : 3 Шаньдун Лунэн
01.09 14:35 Гуанчжоу Фули 2 : 0 Тяньцзинь Тэда
01.09 14:35 Хэбей Чайна Форчун 1 : 1 Шанхай СИПГ
02.09 14:35 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн 1 : 1 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ
02.09 14:35 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 2 : 1 Шанхай Шэньхуа
02.09 14:35 Цзянсу Сунин 1 : 1 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь
02.09 14:35 Хэнань Цзянье 1 : 1 Чанчунь Ятай
Тур 22
14.09 12:30 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь 0 : 1 Далянь Ифан
14.09 14:35 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 1 : 0 Бэйцзин Гоань
14.09 14:35 Тяньцзинь Тэда 2 : 5 Шанхай СИПГ
15.09 10:30 Чанчунь Ятай 3 : 0 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн
15.09 14:35 Чунцин Лифань 1 : 0 Хэнань Цзянье
15.09 14:35 Шанхай Шэньхуа 1 : 1 Цзянсу Сунин
16.09 14:35 Шаньдун Лунэн 2 : 1 Гуанчжоу Фули
16.09 14:35 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ 0 : 2 Хэбей Чайна Форчун
Тур 23
22.09 10:30 Далянь Ифан 2 : 1 Шанхай Шэньхуа
22.09 14:35 Хэнань Цзянье 1 : 4 Шаньдун Лунэн
22.09 14:35 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн 3 : 2 Бэйцзин Гоань
22.09 14:35 Цзянсу Сунин 2 : 3 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
22.09 14:35 Хэбей Чайна Форчун 2 : 0 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь
22.09 14:35 Шанхай СИПГ 3 : 1 Чанчунь Ятай
23.09 14:35 Тяньцзинь Тэда 2 : 2 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ
23.09 14:35 Гуанчжоу Фули 1 : 1 Чунцин Лифань
Тур 24
29.09 10:30 Чанчунь Ятай 2 : 5 Цзянсу Сунин
29.09 14:35 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 3 : 0 Далянь Ифан
29.09 14:35 Хэнань Цзянье 2 : 0 Хэбей Чайна Форчун
29.09 14:35 Бэйцзин Гоань 0 : 1 Шанхай СИПГ
30.09 12:30 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь 0 : 3 Чунцин Лифань
30.09 14:35 Шаньдун Лунэн 1 : 1 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ
30.09 14:35 Шанхай Шэньхуа 3 : 1 Гуанчжоу Фули
30.09 14:35 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн 1 : 0 Тяньцзинь Тэда
Тур 25
05.10 14:35 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ 1 : 0 Хэнань Цзянье
05.10 14:35 Шаньдун Лунэн 3 : 2 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь
06.10 10:30 Далянь Ифан 3 : 1 Цзянсу Сунин
06.10 14:35 Чунцин Лифань 0 : 1 Шанхай Шэньхуа
06.10 14:35 Тяньцзинь Тэда 3 : 3 Чанчунь Ятай
06.10 14:35 Хэбей Чайна Форчун 0 : 3 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
07.10 14:35 Шанхай СИПГ 5 : 0 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн
07.10 14:35 Гуанчжоу Фули 0 : 3 Бэйцзин Гоань
Тур 26
20.10 14:35 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 6 : 1 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ
20.10 14:35 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн 3 : 0 Далянь Ифан
20.10 14:35 Чунцин Лифань 4 : 4 Хэбей Чайна Форчун
20.10 14:35 Шанхай Шэньхуа 1 : 1 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь
20.10 14:35 Шаньдун Лунэн 2 : 0 Тяньцзинь Тэда
21.10 10:30 Бэйцзин Гоань 1 : 1 Чанчунь Ятай
21.10 14:35 Хэнань Цзянье 2 : 0 Гуанчжоу Фули
21.10 14:35 Цзянсу Сунин 0 : 0 Шанхай СИПГ
Тур 27
27.10 10:30 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ 0 : 2 Цзянсу Сунин
27.10 10:30 Чанчунь Ятай 1 : 2 Чунцин Лифань
27.10 14:35 Хэбей Чайна Форчун 3 : 2 Далянь Ифан
27.10 14:35 Гуанчжоу Фули 2 : 6 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь
28.10 10:30 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн 0 : 3 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
28.10 10:30 Тяньцзинь Тэда 2 : 4 Шанхай Шэньхуа
28.10 14:35 Хэнань Цзянье 2 : 0 Бэйцзин Гоань
28.10 14:35 Шанхай СИПГ 4 : 2 Шаньдун Лунэн
Тур 28
02.11 14:35 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн 0 : 2 Гуанчжоу Фули
02.11 14:35 Шанхай Шэньхуа 0 : 2 Хэнань Цзянье
02.11 14:35 Шаньдун Лунэн 2 : 0 Чанчунь Ятай
02.11 14:35 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь 0 : 0 Бэйцзин Гоань
03.11 10:30 Далянь Ифан 1 : 2 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ
03.11 14:35 Цзянсу Сунин 3 : 1 Хэбей Чайна Форчун
03.11 14:35 Чунцин Лифань 1 : 1 Тяньцзинь Тэда
03.11 14:35 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 4 : 5 Шанхай СИПГ
Тур 29
07.11 14:35 Шанхай СИПГ 2 : 1 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ
07.11 14:35 Тяньцзинь Тэда 3 : 1 Далянь Ифан
07.11 14:35 Чунцин Лифань 2 : 0 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
07.11 14:35 Хэнань Цзянье 4 : 0 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн
07.11 14:35 Гуанчжоу Фули 2 : 1 Хэбей Чайна Форчун
07.11 14:35 Шаньдун Лунэн 3 : 2 Цзянсу Сунин
07.11 14:35 Чанчунь Ятай 2 : 2 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь
07.11 14:35 Бэйцзин Гоань 3 : 1 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Тур 30
11.11 10:00 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ 0 : 0 Гуанчжоу Фули
11.11 10:00 Цзянсу Сунин 4 : 0 Хэнань Цзянье
11.11 10:00 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 5 : 1 Тяньцзинь Тэда
11.11 10:00 Далянь Ифан 2 : 0 Чанчунь Ятай
11.11 10:00 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн 1 : 0 Чунцин Лифань
11.11 10:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа 2 : 2 Шаньдун Лунэн
11.11 10:00 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь 3 : 2 Шанхай СИПГ
11.11 10:00 Хэбей Чайна Форчун 2 : 1 Бэйцзин Гоань
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. У Лэй (Шанхай СИПГ) - 27
  2. Одион Игало (Чанчунь Ятай) - 21
  3. Эран Захави (Гуанчжоу Фули) - 20
  4. Седрик Бакамбу (Бэйцзин Гоань) - 19
  5. Диего Тарделли (Шаньдун Лунэн) - 17
  6. Франк Ачеампонг (Тяньцзинь Тэда) - 17
  7. Алан Кардек (Чунцин Лифань) - 16
  8. Андерсон Талиска (Гуанчжоу Эвергранд) - 16
  9. Грациано Пелле (Шаньдун Лунэн) - 16
  10. Алешандре Пато (Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь) - 15
Ассистенты
  1. Оскар (Шанхай СИПГ) - 18
  2. Ренато Аугусто (Бэйцзин Гоань) - 13
  3. Фернандиньо (Чунцин Лифань) - 12
  4. Халк (Шанхай СИПГ) - 12
  5. Хонатан Виера (Бэйцзин Гоань) - 10
  6. Юй Ханьчао (Гуанчжоу Эвергранд) - 10
  7. Грациано Пелле (Шаньдун Лунэн) - 8
  8. У Лэй (Шанхай СИПГ) - 8
  9. Диего Тарделли (Шаньдун Лунэн) - 7
  10. Николас Гайтан (Далянь Ифан) - 7
Гол + пас
  1. У Лэй (Шанхай СИПГ) - 35
  2. Оскар (Шанхай СИПГ) - 30
  3. Эран Захави (Гуанчжоу Фули) - 27
  4. Халк (Шанхай СИПГ) - 25
  5. Грациано Пелле (Шаньдун Лунэн) - 24
  6. Диего Тарделли (Шаньдун Лунэн) - 24
  7. Ренато Аугусто (Бэйцзин Гоань) - 23
  8. Седрик Бакамбу (Бэйцзин Гоань) - 23
  9. Одион Игало (Чанчунь Ятай) - 22
  10. Фернандиньо (Чунцин Лифань) - 21
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн