Китай Суперлига 2018
20 мая 2018 года, воскресенье, 10:30 Москва, стандартное время
Главный судья: Цзюнь Линь (Китай)
События матча
9'
Бенжамен Муканджо
15'
Аугусто Фернандес
Чжу Баоцзе
Стартовые составы
12врЧжан Ле
2зщBin Yu
31зщЖао Вэйхуэй
4зщЛо Синь
11зщЧжу Баоцзе
27пзЛю Цзянь
8пз Аугусто Фернандес
13нпШи Лян
22нпГан Ван
38нпБенжамен Муканджо
17нпХайме Айови
19врЦзэн Чэн
5зщЧжан Линьпэн
6зщФэн Сяотин
23зщДэн Ханьвэнь
25зщЦзоу Чжэн
8пз Неманья Гудель
20пзЮй Ханьчао
10пзЧжэн Чжи
15пзЧжан Вэньчжао
29нпГао Линь
11нпРикардо Гуларт
Запасные игроки
29зщNizamdin Ependi
18пзWeizhe Sun
3зщBoyang Liu
23зщЛю Ян
25пзChen Li
26пзYufeng Zhang
33пзЧу Вонг
16пзХуан Бовэнь
35зщЛи Сюэпэн
33пзYihao Zhong
32врЛю Дяньцзо
21зщЧжан Чэнлинь
2пзЛяо Лишэн
17нпYang Liyu
События матча
9'
Бенжамен Муканджо
15'
Аугусто Фернандес
Чжу Баоцзе
33'
Бенжамен Муканджо
33'
Nizamdin Ependi
45'
Чжэн Чжи
55'
Чжэн Чжи
55'
Хуан Бовэнь
66'
Цзоу Чжэн
66'
Ли Сюэпэн
73'
Лю Цзянь
77'
Чжан Вэньчжао
77'
Yihao Zhong
86'
Чжу Баоцзе
86'
Weizhe Sun
89'
Bin Yu
89'
Boyang Liu
90+2'
Аугусто Фернандес
90+2'
Юй Ханьчао
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Шанхай СИПГ 22 15 4 3 55-22 49
2 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 22 14 3 5 55-25 45
3 Бэйцзин Гоань 22 13 6 3 54-35 45
4 Шаньдун Лунэн 22 12 5 5 38-27 41
5 Цзянсу Сунин 22 9 8 5 29-21 35
6 Чанчунь Ятай 22 8 5 9 35-36 29
7 Хэбей Чайна Форчун 22 7 8 7 33-33 29
8 Гуанчжоу Фули 22 8 4 10 41-45 28
9 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ 22 7 7 8 25-32 28
10 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь 22 7 6 9 27-33 27
11 Шанхай Шэньхуа 22 7 6 9 31-40 27
12 Тяньцзинь Тэда 22 7 5 10 29-35 26
13 Далянь Ифан 22 7 5 10 26-41 26
14 Чунцин Лифань 22 5 5 12 27-37 20
15 Хэнань Цзянье 22 5 4 13 17-36 19
16 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн 22 3 3 16 26-50 12

Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Групповой этап
Вильярреал (Испания) 19:55 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
Рапид В (Австрия) 19:55 Спартак М (Россия)
Марсель (Франция) 19:55 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия)
Лацио (Италия) 19:55 Аполлон Л (Кипр)
Бешикташ (Турция) 19:55 Сарпсборг 08 (Норвегия)
Генк (Бельгия) 19:55 Мальмё (Швеция)
Севилья (Испания) 19:55 Стандард (Бельгия)
Акхисар Беледиеспор (Турция) 19:55 Краснодар (Россия)
Ренн (Франция) 19:55 Яблонец (Чехия)
Динамо К (Украина) 19:55 Астана (Казахстан)
ПАОК (Греция) 19:55 Челси (Англия)
Види (Венгрия) 19:55 БАТЭ (Беларусь)
АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) 22:00 Цюрих (Швейцария)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 22:00 Байер (Германия)
РБ Лейпциг (Германия) 22:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия)
Селтик (Шотландия) 22:00 Русенборг (Норвегия)
Славия П (Чехия) 22:00 Бордо (Франция)
Копенгаген (Дания) 22:00 Зенит (Россия)
Спартак Тр (Словакия) 22:00 Андерлехт (Бельгия)
Динамо З (Хорватия) 22:00 Фенербахче (Турция)
Спортинг (Португалия) 22:00 Карабах (Азербайджан)
Арсенал (Англия) 22:00 Ворскла (Украина)
Дюделанж (Люксембург) 22:00 Милан (Италия)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 22:00 Бетис (Испания)
США: MLS Высшая лига
Портленд Тимберс 3:2 Коламбус Крю
7 ′ Niko Hansen
18 ′ Давид Гусман
37 ′ Энди Поло
48 ′ Lalas Abubakar
90+3 ′ Niko Hansen
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 3:4 Атланта Юнайтед
13 ′ Ник Лима
43 ′ Данни Хусен
45+3 ′ Эктор Вильяльба
58 ′ Валерий Казаишвили
70 ′ Хосеф Мартинес
73 ′ Мигель Альмирон
90+5 ′ Хосеф Мартинес
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:1 Филадельфия Юнион
90+3 ′ Фабрис Пиколь