Китай Суперлига 2018
10 августа 2018 года, пятница, 14:35 Москва, стандартное время
Главный судья: Лун Чжан (Китай)
События матча
13'
Франк Ачеампонг
Johnathan Aparecido da Silva
44'
Johnathan Aparecido da Silva
Хуэй Цзякан
Стартовые составы
1врДу Цзя
19зщYuefeng Bai
15зщФеликс Бастианс
21зщYingjie Zhao
25зщМираметьян Муцзеппер
3пзЧжао Хунлюэ
22пзХао Го
6пзJiarun Gao
9нпJohnathan Aparecido da Silva
7нпФранк Ачеампонг
17нпХуэй Цзякан
17врУ Янь
11зщZhao Ke
6зщФэн Чжои
5зщГу Цао
24зщHeng Liu
26пзВан Шанъюань
23пзФэй Ван
29пзИво
25нпЧэнь Хао
9нп Рикарду Ваш Те
10нпКристиан Бассогог
Запасные игроки
4зщFan Yang
26зщЯн Цао
27нпWeijun Xie
29врЯн Ципэн
16зщRui Peng
8пзЛи Юаньи
36нпЧжан Чимин
39нпЦзинхан Ху
16пзЯн Ко
28пзXingyu Ma
19врВан Гомин
27зщЯо Лу
22пзЛун Вэй
30пзЧжон Цзиньбао
События матча
13'
Франк Ачеампонг
Johnathan Aparecido da Silva
44'
Johnathan Aparecido da Silva
Хуэй Цзякан
45+1'
Мираметьян Муцзеппер
46'
Heng Liu
46'
Цзинхан Ху
52'
Фэй Ван
52'
Ян Ко
53'
Кристиан Бассогог
72'
Чжао Хунлюэ
76'
Johnathan Aparecido da Silva
76'
Fan Yang
77'
Фэн Чжои
77'
Xingyu Ma
86'
Yingjie Zhao
86'
Ян Цао
88'
Хуэй Цзякан
88'
Weijun Xie
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Шанхай СИПГ 18 12 3 3 45-17 39
2 Бэйцзин Гоань 19 11 6 2 47-31 39
3 Шаньдун Лунэн 19 11 5 3 32-18 38
4 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 18 11 3 4 47-21 36
5 Цзянсу Сунин 19 8 6 5 25-19 30
6 Тяньцзинь Тэда 19 7 5 7 25-23 26
7 Шанхай Шэньхуа 19 7 5 7 28-34 26
8 Гуанчжоу Фули 19 7 4 8 38-41 25
9 Чанчунь Ятай 19 7 3 9 29-33 24
10 Хэбей Чайна Форчун 19 6 6 7 28-30 24
11 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ 19 6 6 7 21-28 24
12 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь 19 6 5 8 25-31 23
13 Далянь Ифан 19 5 4 10 20-37 19
14 Хэнань Цзянье 19 5 3 11 15-32 18
15 Чунцин Лифань 19 4 4 11 24-34 16
16 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн 19 3 2 14 25-45 11

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Динамо М 19:30 Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Кристал Пэлас 22:00 Ливерпуль

Испания: Примера
Валенсия 21:00 Атлетико М
Атлетик Б 23:00 Леганес
Испания: Сегунда
Химнастик 21:00 Тенерифе
Италия: Серия А
Аталанта 21:30 Фрозиноне
Германия: Кубок
Падерборн 07 19:30 Ингольштадт 04
Энерги 19:30 Фрайбург
Айнтрахт Б 19:30 Герта
Гройтер Фюрт 21:45 Боруссия Д
Турция: Суперлига
Касымпаша 21:45 Истанбул Башакшехир
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Торпедо-Минск 18:15 Гомель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Сигма Оломоуц 19:00 Баник Острава
Норвегия: Типпелига
Будё-Глимт 20:00 Одд
Дания: Суперлига
Хорсенс 20:00 Ольборг
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес 2:0 Колорадо Рэпидз
49 ′ Ли Нгуйен
80 ′ Диего Росси
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Лахти 18:30 РоПС
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Хаммарбю 20:00 Эребру
Гётеборг 20:00 Эстерсунд