25 ноября 2020 года, среда, 21:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 5
1:2
Стадион: «Тедди», вместимость: 33500 зрителей.
События матча
16'
Лиэль Абада
18'
Элиран Атар
42'
Muhammad Handy
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
События матча
16'
Лиэль Абада
18'
Элиран Атар
42'
Muhammad Handy

Премьер-лига

команда 1234567891011121314 и в н п мячи очки
1 Маккаби Х  2 : 2– : –2 : 13 : 1– : –2 : 0– : –– : –– : –3 : 03 : 01 : 01 : 0 16 12 2 2 33-12 38
2 Маккаби Т-А – : – 1 : 2– : –0 : 01 : 0– : –2 : 24 : 33 : 00 : 0– : –– : –– : – 16 8 6 2 28-16 30
3 Маккаби П-Т 1 : 20 : 1 2 : 1– : –0 : 1– : –– : –2 : 02 : 01 : 00 : 01 : 0– : – 16 8 2 6 17-14 26
4 Ашдод – : –3 : 21 : 0 2 : 00 : 2– : –4 : 00 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : –2 : 1 15 8 1 6 20-14 25
5 Хапоэль Б-Ш 1 : 1– : –1 : 2– : – 2 : 1– : –3 : 22 : 20 : 0– : –2 : 2– : –– : – 15 6 6 3 22-18 24
6 Хапоэль Ирони 0 : 3– : –– : –– : –– : – 0 : 2– : –1 : 11 : 02 : 00 : 11 : 11 : 0 15 6 3 6 12-12 21
7 Бейтар – : –0 : 01 : 21 : 21 : 21 : 0 1 : 13 : 3– : –– : –– : –4 : 0– : – 15 5 5 5 21-15 20
8 Маккаби Нт 0 : 21 : 33 : 2– : –0 : 10 : 0– : – 2 : 13 : 0– : –7 : 0– : –– : – 16 5 5 6 24-22 20
9 Хапоэль Х 2 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : –0 : 20 : 1– : – 2 : 12 : 10 : 20 : 02 : 0 16 5 5 6 21-24 20
10 Хапоэль К-С 3 : 2– : –2 : 00 : 1– : –– : –1 : 1– : –– : – 3 : 10 : 1– : –2 : 1 15 4 4 7 14-20 16
11 Бней Иегуда – : –2 : 2– : –1 : 00 : 2– : –1 : 01 : 1– : –– : – 1 : 10 : 31 : 0 15 4 4 7 12-20 16
12 Бней-Сахнин 0 : 31 : 2– : –1 : 0– : –– : –– : –0 : 1– : –– : –0 : 3 – : –0 : 1 15 4 3 8 9-27 15
13 Хапоэль Хадера 1 : 20 : 1– : –1 : 12 : 2– : –0 : 42 : 1– : –1 : 1– : –4 : 0 – : – 15 3 5 7 15-20 14
14 Хапоэль Т-А – : –0 : 40 : 00 : 20 : 3– : –1 : 10 : 02 : 21 : 1– : –– : –1 : 0  16 2 5 9 8-22 11

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Кубок
Челси 15:00 Лутон Таун
Брентфорд 17:30 Лестер Сити
Фулхэм 17:30 Бёрнли
Манчестер Юнайтед 20:00 Ливерпуль
Эвертон 23:00 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 16:00 Гранада
Эльче 18:15 Барселона
Сельта 20:30 Эйбар
Атлетико М 23:00 Валенсия
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 14:30 Болонья
Верона 17:00 Наполи
Дженоа 17:00 Кальяри
Лацио 20:00 Сассуоло
Парма 22:45 Сампдория
Германия: Бундеслига
Шальке-04 17:30 Бавария
Хоффенхайм 20:00 Кёльн
Франция: Лига 1
Бордо 15:00 Анже
Реймс 17:00 Брест
Ним 17:00 Лорьян
Метц 17:00 Нант
Дижон 17:00 Страсбург
Ренн 19:00 Лилль
Сент-Этьен 23:00 Лион
Португалия: Примейра
Маритиму 18:00 Пасуш де Феррейра
Морейренсе 20:30 Портимоненсе
Фамаликан 23:15 Витория Гимарайнш
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Фортуна 14:15 Аякс
Утрехт 16:30 Спарта
Твенте 16:30 ВВВ-Венло
Фейеноорд 18:45 АЗ Алкмар
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Брюгге 15:30 Генк
Зюлте-Варегем 18:00 Беерсхот
Стандард 20:15 Шарлеруа
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 22:45 Гент
Турция: Суперлига
Коньяспор 13:30 Антальяспор
Денизлиспор 16:00 Фатих Карагюмрюк
Йени Малатьяспор 16:00 Галатасарай
Бешикташ 19:00 Гёзтепе
Газишехир 19:00 Хатайспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Рубин (Россия) 1:243 ′ Сочи (Россия)
Химки (Россия) 17:00 Целе (Словения)
Австрия: Бундеслига
Альтах 16:30 Ред Булл Зальцбург
ЛАСК 19:00 Сваровски Тироль
Швейцария: Суперлига
Вадуц 18:00 Янг Бойз
Серветт 18:00 Санкт-Галлен
Люцерн 18:00 Лугано
Чехия: Высшая лига
Яблонец 16:00 Пршибрам
Динамо 16:00 Теплице
Виктория Пльзень 18:00 Пардубице
Спарта П 20:30 Млада-Болеслав
Греция: Суперлига
Атромитос 16:00 Олимпиакос
ПАОК 20:30 АЕК Афины
Бразилия: Серия А
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 22:00 Фламенго
Сантос 00:15 Гояс
Атлетико Гояниенсе 00:15 Форталеза
Спорт Ресифи 00:15 Баия
Флуминенсе 02:30 Ботафого
Кипр: Первый дивизион
АПОЭЛ 17:00 Анортосис
Неа Саламина 19:30 Аполлон Л
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Бней Иегуда 20:00 Хапоэль К-С
Австралия: А-лига
Веллингтон Финикс 1:2 Ньюкасл Джетс