команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Хапоэль Б-Ш 6 4 2 0 9-3 14
2 Хапоэль Х 6 4 1 1 9-4 13
3 Хапоэль Хадера 6 3 3 0 7-3 12
4 Хапоэль Т-А 6 3 2 1 8-6 11
5 Маккаби Х 6 3 1 2 10-6 10
6 Хапоэль Ноф ХаГалиль 6 2 2 2 8-7 8
7 Маккаби Нт 6 2 2 2 9-9 8
8 Бней-Сахнин 6 2 2 2 6-6 8
9 Маккаби Т-А 6 2 1 3 7-11 7
10 Маккаби П-Т 6 1 3 2 5-6 6
11 Бейтар 6 1 2 3 5-7 5
12 Хапоэль Ирони 6 1 2 3 3-6 5
13 Ашдод 6 1 0 5 5-10 3
14 Хапоэль Иерусалим 6 0 3 3 1-8 3

Последние матчи
03.10 19:00 Ашдод 1 : 2 Хапоэль Хадера
Мохаммад Хадир (0:1), Матеузиньо (1:1), Дия Лабабиди (1:2)
03.10 20:15 Маккаби Т-А 1 : 0 Хапоэль Иерусалим
Эдуардо Герреро (1:0)
03.10 20:45 Маккаби Х 1 : 2 Хапоэль Б-Ш
Долев Хазиза (1:0), Ияд Абу (1:1)
16.10 18:00 Хапоэль Иерусалим 1 : 4 Маккаби Х
Долев Хазиза (0:1), Ги Хадида (1:1), Махмуд Джабер (1:2), Годсвай Доньо (1:3), Махмуд Джабер (1:4)
16.10 18:45 Ашдод 0 : 1 Бней-Сахнин
Бирам Кайал (0:1)
16.10 19:00 Хапоэль Х 3 : 1 Хапоэль Ноф ХаГалиль
Ален Ожбольт (1:0), Алон Тургеман (2:0), Лиран Сардал (3:0), Элад Шахаф (3:1)
16.10 20:30 Маккаби Нт 4 : 2 Маккаби Т-А
Стипе Перица (0:1), Борис Эноу (1:1), Стипе Перица (1:2), Янив Мизрахи (2:2), Парфе Гиагон (3:2), Игор Златанович (4:2)
17.10 19:00 Хапоэль Ирони 0 : 1 Хапоэль Хадера
Дия Лабабиди (0:1)
17.10 20:15 Хапоэль Б-Ш 1 : 0 Маккаби П-Т
Лукас Барейро (1:0)
18.10 20:45 Хапоэль Т-А 1 : 0 Бейтар
Шломи Азулай (1:0)
Ближайшие матчи
23.10 18:00 Хапоэль Хадера – : – Хапоэль Т-А
23.10 18:45 Бней-Сахнин – : – Хапоэль Ирони
23.10 19:30 Маккаби П-Т – : – Хапоэль Ноф ХаГалиль
23.10 20:30 Хапоэль Б-Ш – : – Хапоэль Иерусалим
24.10 20:15 Бейтар – : – Хапоэль Х
25.10 20:15 Маккаби Т-А – : – Ашдод
25.10 20:45 Маккаби Х – : – Маккаби Нт
30.10 17:30 Хапоэль Ирони – : – Маккаби Т-А
30.10 19:00 Хапоэль Иерусалим – : – Маккаби П-Т
30.10 20:00 Маккаби Нт – : – Хапоэль Б-Ш

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Алон Тургеман (Хапоэль Х) - 5
  2. Стипе Перица (Маккаби Т-А) - 4
  3. Ален Ожбольт (Хапоэль Х) - 3
  4. Омер Атцили (Маккаби Х) - 3
  5. Дия Лабабиди (Хапоэль Хадера) - 2
  6. Долев Хазиза (Маккаби Х) - 2
  7. Игор Златанович (Маккаби Нт) - 2
  8. Йоав Томер (Хапоэль Т-А) - 2
  9. Лувагга Кизито (Хапоэль Ноф ХаГалиль) - 2
  10. Лукас Барейро (Хапоэль Б-Ш) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости