24 февраля 2021 года, среда, 21:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 18
0:1
Стадион: «Хамошава», вместимость: 11500 зрителей.
События матча
45'
Идан Веред
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
События матча
45'
Идан Веред

Премьер-лига

команда 1234567891011121314 и в н п мячи очки
1 Маккаби Х  2 : 22 : 14 : 20 : 23 : 12 : 02 : 01 : 02 : 03 : 01 : 03 : 03 : 0 26 19 2 5 52-20 59
2 Маккаби Т-А 2 : 1 3 : 11 : 01 : 20 : 02 : 24 : 13 : 14 : 31 : 01 : 13 : 00 : 0 26 17 7 2 48-21 58
3 Ашдод 1 : 03 : 2 0 : 21 : 02 : 04 : 02 : 01 : 10 : 10 : 02 : 12 : 04 : 0 26 13 4 9 37-25 43
4 Хапоэль Ирони 0 : 30 : 22 : 1 2 : 12 : 21 : 40 : 21 : 11 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 02 : 0 26 11 5 10 26-28 38
5 Маккаби П-Т 1 : 20 : 12 : 10 : 1 0 : 01 : 10 : 11 : 02 : 00 : 00 : 22 : 01 : 0 26 11 4 11 24-23 37
6 Хапоэль Б-Ш 1 : 10 : 10 : 32 : 11 : 2 3 : 21 : 11 : 02 : 22 : 20 : 10 : 02 : 0 26 9 10 7 31-29 37
7 Маккаби Нт 0 : 21 : 33 : 00 : 03 : 20 : 1 1 : 20 : 12 : 17 : 00 : 13 : 01 : 0 26 9 7 10 35-30 34
8 Бейтар 0 : 30 : 01 : 21 : 01 : 21 : 21 : 1 4 : 03 : 32 : 30 : 12 : 11 : 1 26 8 8 10 31-32 32
9 Хапоэль Хадера 1 : 20 : 11 : 10 : 11 : 02 : 22 : 10 : 4 3 : 14 : 01 : 11 : 10 : 0 26 8 8 10 26-28 32
10 Хапоэль Х 2 : 10 : 22 : 20 : 21 : 22 : 20 : 00 : 10 : 0 0 : 22 : 02 : 12 : 1 26 7 9 10 30-37 30
11 Бней-Сахнин 0 : 31 : 21 : 00 : 21 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 00 : 20 : 1 0 : 10 : 10 : 3 26 8 5 13 15-36 29
12 Хапоэль Т-А 1 : 20 : 40 : 21 : 10 : 00 : 30 : 01 : 11 : 02 : 20 : 1 1 : 10 : 0 26 6 9 11 17-28 27
13 Хапоэль К-С 3 : 20 : 10 : 10 : 12 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 10 : 10 : 00 : 12 : 1 3 : 1 26 6 5 15 19-33 23
14 Бней Иегуда 0 : 22 : 21 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 21 : 11 : 00 : 30 : 21 : 11 : 01 : 3  26 5 7 14 15-36 22

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Кубок
Ахмат 16:00 Крылья Советов
Локомотив М 19:00 ЦСКА
Англия: Премьер-лига
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 20:00 Саутгемптон
Астон Вилла 22:15 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 20:00 Валенсия
Леванте 20:00 Севилья
Бетис 21:00 Атлетик Б
Эльче 22:00 Вальядолид
Алавес 22:00 Вильярреал
Кадис 23:00 Реал Мадрид
Испания: Сегунда
Мирандес 20:00 Тенерифе
Италия: Серия А
Милан 19:30 Сассуоло
Дженоа 21:45 Беневенто
Болонья 21:45 Торино
Кротоне 21:45 Сампдория
Ювентус 21:45 Парма
Специя 21:45 Интер М
Удинезе 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Герта 19:30 Фрайбург
Штутгарт 21:30 Вольфсбург
Вердер 21:30 Майнц
Хоффенхайм 21:30 Боруссия М
Боруссия Д 21:30 Унион
Франция: Кубок
ПСЖ 19:45 Анже
Лион 22:10 Монако
Португалия: Примейра
Санта-Клара 17:30 Морейренсе
Маритиму 19:00 Риу Аве
Брага 21:00 Боавишта
Спортинг 23:15 Белененсеш
Турция: Суперлига
Анкарагюджю 16:00 Денизлиспор
Эрзурумспор 16:00 Йени Малатьяспор
Галатасарай 19:00 Трабзонспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:30 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Штурм 19:30 Вольфсберг
ЛАСК 21:30 Рапид В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Львов 14:00 Минай
Украина: Кубок
Агробизнес В 16:00 Динамо К
Александрия 18:30 Заря
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 19:15 Лозанна
Лугано 21:30 Санкт-Галлен
Вадуц 21:30 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Пршибрам 16:00 Богемианс 1905
Теплице 16:00 Виктория Пльзень
Словацко 16:00 Зброёвка
Опава 16:00 Слован Л
Пардубице 18:00 Спарта П
Славия П 20:30 Фастав
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 17:15 Астерас
Арис 19:30 ПАОК
АЕК Афины 21:30 Панатинаикос
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 19:00 Сённерйюск
Ольборг 19:00 Оденсе
Норшелланн 21:00 Брондбю
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 17:00 Вараждин
Истра 1961 19:05 Риека
Осиек 21:30 Динамо З
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Джонстон 21:00 Рейнджерс
Абердин 21:45 Селтик
Килмарнок 21:45 Данди Юнайтед