команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Маккаби Х 36 27 3 6 76-34 84
2 Хапоэль Б-Ш 36 24 5 7 65-29 77
3 Маккаби Т-А 36 21 10 5 69-23 73
4 Хапоэль Иерусалим 36 12 9 15 38-44 45
5 Маккаби Нт 36 12 9 15 44-58 45
6 Бейтар 33 13 4 16 52-58 43
7 Ашдод 36 11 10 15 41-46 43
8 Хапоэль Х 33 9 14 10 35-35 41
9 Хапоэль Т-А 33 9 10 14 37-51 37
10 Бней-Сахнин 33 8 13 12 39-44 37
11 Маккаби Бней Рейне 33 8 11 14 32-54 35
12 Хапоэль Хадера 33 7 13 13 35-53 34
13 Хапоэль Ирони 33 5 17 11 40-49 32
14 Секция Нес-Циона 33 5 10 18 31-56 25

Последние матчи
13.05 16:45 Секция Нес-Циона 1 : 1 Бней-Сахнин
Ор Ройзман (1:0), Basil Khuri (1:1)
13.05 19:00 Хапоэль Хадера 1 : 2 Хапоэль Т-А
Raz Twizer (0:1), Raz Twizer (0:2), Став Нахмани (1:2)
13.05 19:00 Маккаби Бней Рейне 0 : 4 Хапоэль Х
Mohammed Kamara (0:1), Самбинья (0:2), Mohammed Kamara (0:3), Дор Малуль (0:4)
13.05 19:10 Хапоэль Ирони 3 : 2 Бейтар
Итамар Швиро (1:0), Аяд Абаши (2:0), Рой Кехат (3:0), Danilo Asprilla (3:1), Danilo Asprilla (3:2)
14.05 20:15 Хапоэль Иерусалим 0 : 1 Ашдод
Элад Шахаф (0:1)
15.05 20:30 Маккаби Нт 1 : 5 Маккаби Х
Тьяронн Чери (0:1), Игор Златанович (1:1), Диа Себа (1:2), Мохаммад Абу Фани (1:3), Францди Пьерро (1:4), Диа Себа (1:5)
15.05 20:30 Маккаби Т-А 3 : 0 Хапоэль Б-Ш
Габи Каниховски (1:0), Йонатан Коэн (2:0), Эйлон Алмог (3:0)
20.05 20:30 Маккаби Х 5 : 0 Хапоэль Иерусалим
Дин Дэвид (1:0), Францди Пьерро (2:0), Adabayo Adeley (3:0), Тьяронн Чери (4:0), Диа Себа (5:0)
20.05 20:30 Ашдод 1 : 2 Маккаби Т-А
Эйлон Алмог (0:1), Яков Брихон (1:1), Дор Перец (1:2)
20.05 20:30 Хапоэль Б-Ш 2 : 0 Маккаби Нт
Сагив Ехезкель (1:0), Рамзи Сафури (2:0)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Омер Атцили (Маккаби Х) - 22
  2. Эран Захави (Маккаби Т-А) - 20
  3. Джёрдже Йованович (Маккаби Т-А) - 15
  4. Игор Златанович (Маккаби Нт) - 15
  5. Йон Николэеску (Бейтар) - 15
  6. Гай Меламед (Бней-Сахнин) - 12
  7. Итамар Швиро (Хапоэль Ирони) - 12
  8. Ален Ожбольт (Хапоэль Т-А) - 11
  9. Гай Бадаш (Хапоэль Иерусалим) - 11
  10. Ротем Хатуэль (Хапоэль Б-Ш) - 11
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Челси 23:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Англия: Чемпионшип
Ковентри Сити 22:45 Престон Норт Энд
Лидс Юнайтед 23:00 Лестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Реал Сосьедад 23:00 Вильярреал
Италия: Серия А
Болонья 22:45 Верона
Германия: Бундеслига
Байер 22:30 Майнц
Франция: Лига 1
Метц 23:00 Лион
Португалия: Примейра
Арока 23:15 Фамаликан
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Утрехт 22:00 Хераклес
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Шарлеруа 22:45 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Самсунспор 20:00 Ризеспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Балтика (Россия) 3:0 Динамо (Россия)
Факел (Россия) 0:0 Сочи (Россия)
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
МТК 22:00 Мезёкёвешд
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига
Аль-Таавун 3:1 Аль-Охдуд
Эр-Рияд 1:1 Аль-Раед
Аль-Фатех 20:00 Дамак
Украина: Премьер-лига
ЛНЗ Черкассы 0:3 Кривбасс
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 21:00 Люнгбю
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 1:0пер. Осиек
Австралия: А-лига
Брисбен Роар 2:2 Вестерн Юнайтед