команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Маккаби Х 2 2 0 0 5-2 6
2 Маккаби П-Т 3 2 0 1 4-2 6
3 Ашдод 3 2 0 1 3-2 6
4 Хапоэль К-С 3 2 0 1 5-4 6
5 Хапоэль Ирони 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
6 Бней Иегуда 3 1 1 1 6-5 4
7 Маккаби Нт 2 1 0 1 9-3 3
8 Бейтар 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
9 Хапоэль Б-Ш 2 1 0 1 4-5 3
10 Маккаби Т-А 2 0 1 1 3-4 1
11 Хапоэль Х 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
12 Хапоэль Хадера 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
13 Хапоэль Т-А 2 0 0 2 1-4 0
14 Бней-Сахнин 2 0 0 2 0-10 0

Последние матчи
30.08 20:30 Хапоэль Хадера 1 : 2 Маккаби Х
Никита Рукавица (0:1), Никита Рукавица (0:2), O Marshal (1:2)
30.08 21:00 Маккаби Т-А 1 : 2 Маккаби П-Т
Inon Eliyahu (0:1), Итей Шехтер (1:1), Лиэль Абада (1:2)
12.09 18:00 Хапоэль Ирони 1 : 1 Хапоэль Х
Мараньан Лусио (1:0), Несс Замир (1:1)
12.09 19:00 Маккаби П-Т 2 : 0 Хапоэль К-С
Ги Хадида (1:0), Тай Барибо (2:0)
12.09 20:30 Бней Иегуда 2 : 2 Маккаби Т-А
Дор Ян (1:0), Маор Кандил (1:1)
13.09 20:30 Хапоэль Т-А 0 : 2 Ашдод
Сагив Джехезкель (0:1), Роэй Гордана (0:2)
13.09 21:00 Маккаби Х 3 : 1 Хапоэль Б-Ш
Никита Рукавица (1:0), Itamar Shabiro (1:1), Никита Рукавица (2:1), Йанник Вилдсхют (3:1)
14.09 20:00 Маккаби Нт 7 : 0 Бней-Сахнин
Гавриэль Каниховский (1:0), Йонас Маледе (2:0), Гавриэль Каниховский (3:0), Йонас Маледе (4:0), Элад Шахаф (5:0), Йонас Маледе (6:0), Йонас Маледе (7:0)
21.09 19:00 Ашдод 1 : 0 Маккаби П-Т
Ненад Цветкович (1:0)
21.09 20:00 Хапоэль К-С 3 : 1 Бней Иегуда
Роэй Бен-Шимон (0:1), Омер Фадида (1:1), Омер Фадида (2:1), Ор Даса (3:1)
Ближайшие матчи
25.10 22:00 Маккаби Т-А – : – Хапоэль Б-Ш
31.10 17:15 Маккаби П-Т – : – Хапоэль Х
31.10 18:15 Маккаби Нт – : – Хапоэль К-С
31.10 19:15 Хапоэль Ирони – : – Хапоэль Хадера
31.10 20:50 Хапоэль Т-А – : – Бейтар
01.11 21:30 Бней Иегуда – : – Ашдод
02.11 21:15 Хапоэль Б-Ш – : – Бней-Сахнин
02.11 22:00 Маккаби Х – : – Маккаби Т-А
07.11 00:00 Бней-Сахнин – : – Маккаби Т-А
07.11 00:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш – : – Хапоэль К-С

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Йонас Маледе (Маккаби Нт) - 4
  2. Никита Рукавица (Маккаби Х) - 4
  3. Гавриэль Каниховский (Маккаби Нт) - 3
  4. Омер Фадида (Хапоэль К-С) - 3
  5. Itamar Shabiro (Хапоэль Б-Ш) - 2
  6. Дор Ян (Бней Иегуда) - 2
  7. Мараньан Лусио (Хапоэль Ирони) - 2
  8. Inon Eliyahu (Маккаби П-Т) - 1
  9. O Marshal (Хапоэль Хадера) - 1
  10. Амит Зенати (Бней Иегуда) - 1
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Динамо М 3:1 Сочи
Зенит 1:2 Рубин
Локомотив М 19:00 Ротор
Краснодар 19:00 Спартак М
Россия: Первый дивизион
СКА-Хабаровск 2:0 Чертаново
Краснодар-2 0:0 Динамо-Брянск
Оренбург 1:3 Енисей
Шинник 0:3 Текстильщик
Акрон 3:4 Нефтехимик
Волгарь 2:0 Спартак-2
Чайка 1:065 ′ Нижний Новгород
Велес 0:065 ′ Томь
Торпедо М 1:065 ′ Алания
Факел 0:165 ′ Крылья Советов
Балтика 19:00 Иртыш
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 1:1 Манчестер Сити
Фулхэм 0:165 ′ Кристал Пэлас
Манчестер Юнайтед 19:30 Челси
Ливерпуль 22:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Барселона 1:165 ′ Реал Мадрид
Севилья 19:30 Эйбар
Осасуна 19:30 Атлетик Б
Атлетико М 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Аталанта 1:3 Сампдория
Дженоа 19:00 Интер М
Лацио 21:45 Болонья
Германия: Бундеслига
Майнц 2:3 Боруссия М
Унион 1:1 Фрайбург
РБ Лейпциг 2:1 Герта
Бавария 5:0 Айнтрахт Ф
Боруссия Д 19:30 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
Лорьян 0:023 ′ Марсель
ПСЖ 22:00 Дижон
Португалия: Примейра
Насьонал 0:0пер. Пасуш де Феррейра
Санта-Клара 20:00 Спортинг
Порту 22:30 Жил Висенте
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ВВВ-Венло 0:4пер. Аякс
Утрехт 19:45 Твенте
ПЕК Зволле 21:00 Виллем II
Херенвен 22:00 Эммен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Эйпен 0:050 ′ Мехелен
Серкль Брюгге 19:30 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 21:45 Брюгге
Турция: Суперлига
Анкарагюджю 0:0 Хатайспор
Газишехир 1:0 Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 19:00 Антальяспор
Эрзурумспор 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рид 0:123 ′ Штурм
Альтах 1:023 ′ Адмира Ваккер
Аустрия В 0:023 ′ Ред Булл Зальцбург
Украина: Премьер-лига
Шахтёр Д 1:1 Ворскла
Динамо К 1:065 ′ Александрия
Олимпик Д 0:265 ′ Десна
Львов 19:30 Днепр-1
Швейцария: Суперлига
Вадуц 20:00 Цюрих
Лугано 20:00 Санкт-Галлен
Беларусь: Высшая лига
БАТЭ 3:1 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Млада-Болеслав 0:0 Пардубице
Фастав 0:023 ′ Виктория Пльзень
Норвегия: Типпелига
Старт 19:00 Саннефьорд
Бранн 21:30 Стабек
Дания: Суперлига
Брондбю 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Греция: Суперлига
Панатинаикос 20:30 Волос
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 0:018 ′ Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Интер Майами 22:30 Орландо Сити
Хьюстон Динамо 04:00 Коламбус Крю
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Аполлон Л 3:0 Неа Саламина
Эрмис 18:30 АЕК Ларнака
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Юргорден 4:0 Сириус
Хеккен 2:2 Мьельбю
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Мазервелл 2:065 ′ Росс Каунти
Килмарнок 0:165 ′ Хайберниан