команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Маккаби Х 36 24 7 5 72-29 79
2 Маккаби Т-А 36 21 12 3 65-33 75
3 Ашдод 36 15 9 12 48-39 54
4 Маккаби Нт 33 13 9 11 43-34 48
5 Хапоэль Хадера 33 13 9 11 40-34 48
6 Хапоэль Б-Ш 36 11 15 10 45-43 48
7 Маккаби П-Т 36 13 7 16 32-38 46
8 Хапоэль Ирони 36 12 10 14 37-45 46
9 Хапоэль Х 33 11 9 13 40-48 42
10 Бейтар 33 10 10 13 40-43 40
11 Хапоэль Т-А 33 9 11 13 24-35 38
12 Бней-Сахнин 33 9 7 17 22-45 34
13 Бней Иегуда 33 8 9 16 27-46 33
14 Хапоэль К-С 33 6 6 21 26-49 24

Последние матчи
23.05 21:00 Маккаби П-Т 0 : 3 Маккаби Т-А
Эдуардо Герреро (0:1), Итей Шехтер (0:2), Дор Перец (0:3)
23.05 21:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш 3 : 2 Хапоэль Ирони
Элтон Аколатсе (1:0), Рой Кехат (1:1), Жозуэ (2:1), Юджен Энса (2:2), Давид Келтьенс (3:2)
23.05 21:00 Маккаби Х 2 : 0 Ашдод
Никита Рукавица (1:0), Годсвай Доньо (2:0)
24.05 20:15 Бней-Сахнин 2 : 3 Хапоэль Т-А
Мофлех Шалата (1:0), Шломи Азулай (1:1), Ошер Давида (1:2), Гиль Ицхак (1:3), Мофлех Шалата (2:3)
26.05 20:00 Хапоэль Ирони 1 : 1 Маккаби Х
Годсвай Доньо (0:1), Mike Ezekiel Amanga (1:1)
26.05 20:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш 2 : 0 Маккаби П-Т
Ротем Хатуэль (1:0), Сесар Мели (2:0)
26.05 20:00 Ашдод 1 : 2 Маккаби Т-А
Эдуардо Герреро (0:1), Эйлон Алмог (0:2)
30.05 20:30 Маккаби П-Т 1 : 3 Ашдод
Идан Коэн (0:1), Лиэль Абада (1:1), Дин Дэвид (1:2), Яков Брихон (1:3)
30.05 20:30 Маккаби Х 3 : 2 Хапоэль Б-Ш
Омер Атцили (1:0), Никита Рукавица (2:0), Тьяронн Чери (3:0), Томер Йосефи (3:1), Фарлей (3:2)
30.05 20:30 Маккаби Т-А 2 : 2 Хапоэль Ирони
Дан Битон (1:0), Дан Битон (2:0), Мараньан Лусио (2:1), Юджен Энса (2:2)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Никита Рукавица (Маккаби Х) - 18
  2. Лиэль Абада (Маккаби П-Т) - 12
  3. Тьяронн Чери (Маккаби Х) - 11
  4. Элиран Атар (Бейтар) - 11
  5. Александар Пешич (Маккаби Т-А) - 10
  6. Йонатан Коэн (Маккаби Т-А) - 10
  7. Юджен Энса (Хапоэль Ирони) - 10
  8. Гавриэль Каниховский (Маккаби Нт) - 9
  9. Дин Дэвид (Ашдод) - 9
  10. Жозуэ (Хапоэль Б-Ш) - 9
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Челси 23:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Англия: Чемпионшип
Ковентри Сити 22:45 Престон Норт Энд
Лидс Юнайтед 23:00 Лестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Реал Сосьедад 23:00 Вильярреал
Италия: Серия А
Болонья 22:45 Верона
Германия: Бундеслига
Байер 22:30 Майнц
Франция: Лига 1
Метц 23:00 Лион
Португалия: Примейра
Арока 23:15 Фамаликан
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Утрехт 22:00 Хераклес
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Шарлеруа 22:45 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Самсунспор 1:0пер. Ризеспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Балтика (Россия) 3:0 Динамо (Россия)
Факел (Россия) 0:0 Сочи (Россия)
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
МТК 22:00 Мезёкёвешд
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига
Аль-Таавун 3:1 Аль-Охдуд
Эр-Рияд 1:1 Аль-Раед
Аль-Фатех 0:0пер. Дамак
Украина: Премьер-лига
ЛНЗ Черкассы 0:3 Кривбасс
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 21:00 Люнгбю
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 1:1 Осиек
Австралия: А-лига
Брисбен Роар 2:2 Вестерн Юнайтед