14 декабря 2019 года, суббота, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 18
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации

Премьер-лига

команда 123456789101112 и в н п мячи очки
1 Хайберниан  – : –3 : 13 : 0– : –– : –2 : 2– : –– : –– : –– : –– : – 6 4 1 1 15-7 13
2 Селтик – : – 2 : 0– : –– : –– : –– : –4 : 0– : –– : –2 : 1– : – 4 4 0 0 12-2 12
3 Мазервелл – : –– : – – : –– : –– : –– : –2 : 1– : –1 : 0– : –4 : 0 6 4 0 2 11-6 12
4 Абердин – : –– : –– : – 2 : 22 : 13 : 0– : –– : –– : –– : –– : – 6 3 2 1 11-8 11
5 Рейнджерс – : –– : –– : –– : – – : –– : –– : –– : –5 : 0– : –– : – 4 3 1 0 12-3 10
6 Сент-Миррен 1 : 2– : –0 : 3– : –– : – – : –– : –2 : 1– : –– : –– : – 6 2 0 4 7-13 6
7 Килмарнок – : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : – – : –– : –3 : 02 : 20 : 0 6 1 3 2 7-10 6
8 Ливингстон – : –– : –– : –– : –0 : 2– : –3 : 0 – : –– : –0 : 0– : – 6 1 2 3 5-9 5
9 Росс Каунти 2 : 11 : 4– : –1 : 3– : –– : –– : –– : – – : –– : –– : – 5 1 1 3 7-12 4
10 Хартс – : –– : –– : –– : –– : –5 : 2– : –1 : 1– : – – : –– : – 5 1 1 3 6-12 4
11 Гамильтон Академикал – : –– : –– : –– : –1 : 30 : 1– : –– : –2 : 2– : – – : – 6 0 3 3 6-10 3
12 Сент-Джонстон 1 : 4– : –– : –1 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –  4 0 2 2 2-9 2

Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Групповой этап
АПОЭЛ (Кипр) 20:55 Севилья (Испания)
Карабах (Азербайджан) 20:55 Дюделанж (Люксембург)
Динамо К (Украина) 20:55 Лугано (Швейцария)
Копенгаген (Дания) 20:55 Мальмё (Швеция)
Базель (Швейцария) 20:55 Трабзонспор (Турция)
Хетафе (Испания) 20:55 Краснодар (Россия)
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 20:55 Русенборг (Норвегия)
ЛАСК (Австрия) 20:55 Спортинг (Португалия)
Ренн (Франция) 20:55 Лацио (Италия)
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 20:55 Селтик (Шотландия)
Айнтрахт Ф (Германия) 20:55 Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия)
Стандард (Бельгия) 20:55 Арсенал Л (Англия)
Порту (Португалия) 23:00 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 23:00 Янг Бойз (Швейцария)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 23:00 Ференцварош (Венгрия)
Эспаньол (Испания) 23:00 ЦСКА (Россия)
Вольфсбург (Германия) 23:00 Сент-Этьен (Франция)
Гент (Бельгия) 23:00 Александрия (Украина)
Рома (Италия) 23:00 Вольфсберг (Австрия)
Боруссия М (Германия) 23:00 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
Вулверхэмптон (Англия) 23:00 Бешикташ (Турция)
Слован Бр (Словакия) 23:00 Брага (Португалия)
Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 23:00 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)
Партизан (Сербия) 23:00 Астана (Казахстан)
Аргентина: Примера
Арсенал Саранди 03:00 Колон