команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Селтик 43 26 11 6 82-29 89
2 Абердин 43 25 9 9 62-38 84
3 Рейнджерс 43 23 9 11 85-62 78
4 Хайберниан 43 20 15 8 75-57 75
5 Килмарнок 43 17 12 14 53-55 63
6 Мазервелл 43 16 10 17 50-55 58
7 Сент-Джонстон 43 14 12 17 52-59 54
8 Хартс 43 13 13 17 43-48 52
9 Данди 43 14 6 23 41-61 48
10 Партик Тисл 43 10 11 22 36-65 41
11 Гамильтон Академикал 43 10 6 27 51-76 36
12 Росс Каунти 43 6 14 23 42-67 32

Последние матчи
12.05 17:00 Данди 0 : 1 Партик Тисл
Крис Дулан (0:1)
12.05 17:00 Сент-Джонстон 1 : 1 Росс Каунти
Крейг Каррен (0:1), Дэвид Вутерспун (1:1)
12.05 17:00 Мазервелл 3 : 0 Гамильтон Академикал
Надир Чифтчи (1:0), Надир Чифтчи (2:0), Том Олдред (3:0)
12.05 17:00 Данди 0 : 1 Партик Тисл
Крис Дулан (0:1)
13.05 14:30 Килмарнок 1 : 0 Хартс
Ли Ирвин (1:0)
13.05 14:30 Хайберниан 5 : 5 Рейнджерс
Флориан Камбери (1:0), Скотт Аллан (2:0), Джейми Макларен (3:0), Джеймс Тавернье (3:1), Джордан Росситер (3:2), Бруну Алвеш (3:3), Джейсон Холт (3:4), Джош Уиндасс (3:5), Джейми Макларен (4:5), Джейми Макларен (5:5)
13.05 14:30 Селтик 0 : 1 Абердин
Эндрю Консидайн (0:1)
13.05 14:30 Килмарнок 1 : 0 Хартс
Ли Ирвин (1:0)
13.05 14:30 Хайберниан 5 : 5 Рейнджерс
Флориан Камбери (1:0), Скотт Аллан (2:0), Джейми Макларен (3:0), Джеймс Тавернье (3:1), Джордан Росситер (3:2), Бруну Алвеш (3:3), Джейсон Холт (3:4), Джош Уиндасс (3:5), Джейми Макларен (4:5), Джейми Макларен (5:5)
13.05 14:30 Селтик 0 : 1 Абердин
Эндрю Консидайн (0:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Крис Бойд (Килмарнок) - 20
  2. Альфредо Морелос (Рейнджерс) - 14
  3. Джош Уиндасс (Рейнджерс) - 14
  4. Кайл Лафферти (Хартс) - 14
  5. Джейми Макларен (Хайберниан) - 13
  6. Стивен Маклин (Сент-Джонстон) - 13
  7. Одсонн Эдуард (Селтик) - 12
  8. Флориан Камбери (Хайберниан) - 12
  9. Алекс Схалк (Росс Каунти) - 11
  10. Скотт Синклейр (Селтик) - 11
Ассистенты
  1. Даниэл Кандеяш (Рейнджерс) - 11
  2. Джейми Мёрфи (Рейнджерс) - 10
  3. Ричард Тейт (Мазервелл) - 9
  4. Скотт Аллан (Хайберниан) - 9
  5. Джеймс Форрест (Селтик) - 8
  6. Киран Тирни (Селтик) - 8
  7. Кристофер Кадден (Мазервелл) - 8
  8. Лиам Крейг (Сент-Джонстон) - 8
  9. Джеймс Тавернье (Рейнджерс) - 7
  10. Кенни Маклин (Абердин) - 7
Гол + пас
  1. Крис Бойд (Килмарнок) - 22
  2. Альфредо Морелос (Рейнджерс) - 20
  3. Джош Уиндасс (Рейнджерс) - 20
  4. Даниэл Кандеяш (Рейнджерс) - 18
  5. Джеймс Форрест (Селтик) - 17
  6. Кенни Маклин (Абердин) - 17
  7. Мусса Дембеле (Селтик) - 17
  8. Скотт Синклейр (Селтик) - 17
  9. Джеймс Тавернье (Рейнджерс) - 16
  10. Флориан Камбери (Хайберниан) - 16
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 17:30 Зенит
Локомотив М 20:00 Арсенал
Рубин 20:00 Спартак М
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Торпедо М 17:00 Алания
Факел 18:00 Томь
Волгарь 18:00 Нефтехимик
Спартак-2 18:00 Енисей
Краснодар-2 19:00 Текстильщик
Ротор 19:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Балтика 20:00 Оренбург
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 17:15 Зюлте-Варегем
Беерсхот 19:30 Серкль Брюгге
Кортрейк 19:30 Серен
Остенде 21:45 Шарлеруа
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Боруссия Д (Германия) 17:00 Атлетик Б (Испания)
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс (Англия) 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
Бавария (Германия) 17:30 Аякс (Нидерланды)
Милан (Италия) 18:00 Модена (Италия)
Трабзонспор (Турция) 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
Фенербахче (Турция) 19:00 Удинезе (Италия)
Ювентус (Италия) 19:00 Чезена (Италия)
Барселона (Испания) 20:00 Жирона (Испания)
ПСЖ (Франция) 20:00 Дженоа (Италия)
Украина: Премьер-лига
Верес 17:00 Колос
Шахтёр Д 19:30 Ингулец
Динамо К 00:00 Олимпик Д
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 18:00 Энергетик-БГУ
Неман 18:00 Слуцк
Динамо Мн 20:45 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Градец-Кралове 17:00 Богемианс 1905
Пардубице 17:00 Карвина
Яблонец 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Дания: Суперлига
Ольборг 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 23:00 Америка Минейро
Палмейрас 01:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь 13:00 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
Шаньдун Тайшань 13:00 Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 15:00 Циндао
Гуанчжоу Сити 15:00 Гуанчжоу
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 19:55 Локомотива
Горица 22:00 Шибеник
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 22:30 Коламбус Крю
Чикаго Файр 03:00 Торонто
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Портленд Тимберс
Нэшвилл 03:30 Цинциннати
Даллас 03:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Колон 19:30 Ланус
Сан-Лоренсо 21:45 Сентраль Кордова
Расинг А 00:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима
Банфилд 02:15 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 17:00 Хака
СИК 17:00 Оулу
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 16:00 Мальмё
Сириус 18:30 Дегерфорс