команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Селтик 43 26 11 6 82-29 89
2 Абердин 43 25 9 9 62-38 84
3 Рейнджерс 43 23 9 11 85-62 78
4 Хайберниан 43 20 15 8 75-57 75
5 Килмарнок 43 17 12 14 53-55 63
6 Мазервелл 43 16 10 17 50-55 58
7 Сент-Джонстон 43 14 12 17 52-59 54
8 Хартс 43 13 13 17 43-48 52
9 Данди 43 14 6 23 41-61 48
10 Партик Тисл 43 10 11 22 36-65 41
11 Гамильтон Академикал 43 10 6 27 51-76 36
12 Росс Каунти 43 6 14 23 42-67 32

Последние матчи
12.05 17:00 Данди 0 : 1 Партик Тисл
Крис Дулан (0:1)
12.05 17:00 Сент-Джонстон 1 : 1 Росс Каунти
Крейг Каррен (0:1), Дэвид Вутерспун (1:1)
12.05 17:00 Мазервелл 3 : 0 Гамильтон Академикал
Надир Чифтчи (1:0), Надир Чифтчи (2:0), Том Олдред (3:0)
12.05 17:00 Данди 0 : 1 Партик Тисл
Крис Дулан (0:1)
13.05 14:30 Килмарнок 1 : 0 Хартс
Ли Ирвин (1:0)
13.05 14:30 Хайберниан 5 : 5 Рейнджерс
Флориан Камбери (1:0), Скотт Аллан (2:0), Джейми Макларен (3:0), Джеймс Тавернье (3:1), Джордан Росситер (3:2), Бруну Алвеш (3:3), Джейсон Холт (3:4), Джош Уиндасс (3:5), Джейми Макларен (4:5), Джейми Макларен (5:5)
13.05 14:30 Селтик 0 : 1 Абердин
Эндрю Консидайн (0:1)
13.05 14:30 Килмарнок 1 : 0 Хартс
Ли Ирвин (1:0)
13.05 14:30 Хайберниан 5 : 5 Рейнджерс
Флориан Камбери (1:0), Скотт Аллан (2:0), Джейми Макларен (3:0), Джеймс Тавернье (3:1), Джордан Росситер (3:2), Бруну Алвеш (3:3), Джейсон Холт (3:4), Джош Уиндасс (3:5), Джейми Макларен (4:5), Джейми Макларен (5:5)
13.05 14:30 Селтик 0 : 1 Абердин
Эндрю Консидайн (0:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Крис Бойд (Килмарнок) - 20
  2. Альфредо Морелос (Рейнджерс) - 14
  3. Джош Уиндасс (Рейнджерс) - 14
  4. Кайл Лафферти (Хартс) - 14
  5. Джейми Макларен (Хайберниан) - 13
  6. Стивен Маклин (Сент-Джонстон) - 13
  7. Одсонн Эдуард (Селтик) - 12
  8. Флориан Камбери (Хайберниан) - 12
  9. Алекс Схалк (Росс Каунти) - 11
  10. Скотт Синклейр (Селтик) - 11
Ассистенты
  1. Даниэл Кандеяш (Рейнджерс) - 11
  2. Джейми Мёрфи (Рейнджерс) - 10
  3. Ричард Тейт (Мазервелл) - 9
  4. Скотт Аллан (Хайберниан) - 9
  5. Джеймс Форрест (Селтик) - 8
  6. Киран Тирни (Селтик) - 8
  7. Кристофер Кадден (Мазервелл) - 8
  8. Лиам Крейг (Сент-Джонстон) - 8
  9. Джеймс Тавернье (Рейнджерс) - 7
  10. Кенни Маклин (Абердин) - 7
Гол + пас
  1. Крис Бойд (Килмарнок) - 22
  2. Альфредо Морелос (Рейнджерс) - 20
  3. Джош Уиндасс (Рейнджерс) - 20
  4. Даниэл Кандеяш (Рейнджерс) - 18
  5. Джеймс Форрест (Селтик) - 17
  6. Кенни Маклин (Абердин) - 17
  7. Мусса Дембеле (Селтик) - 17
  8. Скотт Синклейр (Селтик) - 17
  9. Джеймс Тавернье (Рейнджерс) - 16
  10. Флориан Камбери (Хайберниан) - 16
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Локомотив М 15:00 Крылья Советов
Зенит 17:00 ЦСКА
Динамо М 20:00 Краснодар
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Велес 14:00 Уфа
Волга Ул 17:00 КАМАЗ
Шинник 19:00 Родина
Англия: Премьер-лига
Астон Вилла 14:30 Эвертон
Арсенал 17:00 Лестер Сити
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Манчестер Сити 17:00 Борнмут
Саутгемптон 17:00 Лидс Юнайтед
Вулверхэмптон 17:00 Фулхэм
Брентфорд 19:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Сельта 18:00 Эспаньол
Вальядолид 20:00 Вильярреал
Барселона 22:00 Райо Вальекано
Италия: Серия А
Милан 19:30 Удинезе
Сампдория 19:30 Аталанта
Лечче 21:45 Интер М
Монца 21:45 Торино
Германия: Бундеслига
Байер 16:30 Аугсбург
РБ Лейпциг 16:30 Кёльн
Хоффенхайм 16:30 Бохум
Герта 16:30 Айнтрахт Ф
Вердер 16:30 Штутгарт
Шальке-04 19:30 Боруссия М
Франция: Лига 1
Монако 18:00 Ренн
ПСЖ 22:00 Монпелье
Португалия: Примейра
Каза Пия 20:00 Бенфика
Спортинг 22:30 Риу Аве
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Гоу Эхед Иглс 19:45 ПСВ Эйндховен
Эммен 21:00 Валвейк
Утрехт 21:00 Камбюр
Фейеноорд 22:00 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Вестерло 17:00 Стандард
Серкль Брюгге 19:15 Мехелен
Серен 19:15 Шарлеруа
Юнион 21:45 Кортрейк
Турция: Суперлига
Кайсериспор 19:15 Истанбулспор
Адана Демирспор 21:45 Сивасспор
Галатасарай 21:45 Гиресунспор
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
Кечкемет 19:00 Мезёкёвешд
Уйпешт 21:15 Залаэгерсег
Австрия: Бундеслига
Аустрия В 18:00 Сваровски Тироль
Аустрия К 18:00 Рид
Штурм 20:30 Альтах
Швейцария: Суперлига
Сьон 19:00 Грассхоппер
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Люцерн
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Ислочь 15:00 Динамо-Брест
Минск 17:00 Витебск
Славия-Мозырь 19:00 Гомель
Норвегия: Типпелига
Олесунн 17:00 Хёугесунн
Бразилия: Серия А
Гояс 22:30 Аваи
Коринтианс 01:00 Палмейрас
Ботафого 03:00 Атлетико Гояниенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен 14:00 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Гуанчжоу Сити 14:30 Ухань
Чанчунь Ятай 14:30 Чэнду Жунчэн
Шанхай Шэньхуа 14:30 Шаньдун Тайшань
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 04:00 Коламбус Крю
Остин 04:00 Спортинг Канзас-Сити
Аргентина: Примера
Росарио Сентраль 21:30 Барракас Сентраль
Дефенса и Хустисия 21:30 Тигре
Ривер Плейт 02:30 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Грузия: Высшая лига
Динамо Тб 20:00 Сиони
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Абердин 17:00 Мазервелл
Ливингстон 17:00 Хайберниан
Рейнджерс 17:00 Сент-Джонстон
Сент-Миррен 17:00 Росс Каунти