команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Рейнджерс 38 32 6 0 92-13 102
2 Селтик 38 22 11 5 78-29 77
3 Хайберниан 38 18 9 11 48-35 63
4 Абердин 38 15 11 12 36-38 56
5 Ливингстон 38 12 9 17 42-54 45
6 Мазервелл 38 12 9 17 39-55 45
7 Сент-Миррен 38 11 12 15 37-45 45
8 Сент-Джонстон 38 11 12 15 36-46 45
9 Данди Юнайтед 38 10 14 14 32-50 44
10 Росс Каунти 38 11 6 21 35-66 39
11 Килмарнок 38 10 6 22 43-54 36
12 Гамильтон Академикал 38 7 9 22 34-67 30

Последние матчи
12.05 20:30 Селтик 4 : 0 Сент-Джонстон
Дэвид Тернбулл (1:0), Одсонн Эдуард (2:0), Кристоффер Аер (3:0), Карамоко Дембеле (4:0)
12.05 21:45 Килмарнок 3 : 3 Сент-Миррен
Кайл Лафферти (1:0), Кайл Лафферти (2:0), Джейми Макграт (2:1), Кэмерон МакФерсон (2:2), Грег Килти (3:2), Колин Куанер (3:3)
12.05 21:45 Росс Каунти 2 : 1 Гамильтон Академикал
Скотт Макманн (0:1), Блэр Спиттал (1:1), Чарли Лэйкин (2:1)
12.05 21:45 Абердин 0 : 1 Хайберниан
Кристиан Доидж (0:1)
15.05 14:30 Хайберниан 0 : 0 Селтик
15.05 14:30 Рейнджерс 4 : 0 Абердин
Джозеф Льюис (1:0), Кемар Руф (2:0), Кемар Руф (3:0), Джермейн Дефо (4:0)
15.05 14:30 Сент-Джонстон 0 : 0 Ливингстон
16.05 14:00 Гамильтон Академикал 0 : 2 Килмарнок
Митч Пиннок (0:1), Митч Пиннок (0:2)
16.05 14:00 Мазервелл 1 : 2 Росс Каунти
Самуэл Фолей (1:0), Иэн Вайгарс (1:1), Майкл Гардин (1:2)
16.05 14:00 Сент-Миррен 0 : 0 Данди Юнайтед

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Одсонн Эдуард (Селтик) - 18
  2. Кевин Нисбет (Хайберниан) - 14
  3. Кемар Руф (Рейнджерс) - 14
  4. Альфредо Морелос (Рейнджерс) - 12
  5. Джеймс Тавернье (Рейнджерс) - 12
  6. Мартин Бойл (Хайберниан) - 12
  7. Девант Коул (Мазервелл) - 11
  8. Джейми Макграт (Сент-Миррен) - 10
  9. Мохамед Эльюнусси (Селтик) - 10
  10. Райан Кент (Рейнджерс) - 10
Ассистенты
  1. Янис Хаджи (Рейнджерс) - 11
  2. Джеймс Тавернье (Рейнджерс) - 9
  3. Райан Кент (Рейнджерс) - 9
  4. Райан Кристи (Селтик) - 9
  5. Каллум Макгрегор (Селтик) - 7
  6. Борна Баришич (Рейнджерс) - 6
  7. Дэвид Тернбулл (Селтик) - 6
  8. Мартин Бойл (Хайберниан) - 6
  9. Грег Тайлер (Селтик) - 5
  10. Девант Коул (Мазервелл) - 5
Гол + пас
  1. Одсонн Эдуард (Селтик) - 22
  2. Джеймс Тавернье (Рейнджерс) - 21
  3. Райан Кент (Рейнджерс) - 19
  4. Мартин Бойл (Хайберниан) - 18
  5. Янис Хаджи (Рейнджерс) - 18
  6. Кемар Руф (Рейнджерс) - 17
  7. Девант Коул (Мазервелл) - 16
  8. Кевин Нисбет (Хайберниан) - 16
  9. Альфредо Морелос (Рейнджерс) - 15
  10. Дэвид Тернбулл (Селтик) - 15
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Динамо М 14:00 Рубин
Ростов 16:30 Ахмат
Краснодар 19:00 Сочи
Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 16:00 Вулверхэмптон
Арсенал 18:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 15:00 Осасуна
Барселона 17:15 Леванте
Реал Сосьедад 19:30 Эльче
Райо Вальекано 19:30 Кадис
Бетис 22:00 Хетафе
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 13:30 Сампдория
Сассуоло 16:00 Салернитана
Удинезе 16:00 Фиорентина
Эмполи 16:00 Болонья
Лацио 19:00 Рома
Наполи 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Бохум 16:30 Штутгарт
Фрайбург 18:30 Аугсбург
Франция: Лига 1
Бордо 14:00 Ренн
Реймс 16:00 Нант
Труа 16:00 Анже
Брест 16:00 Метц
Клермон 18:00 Монако
Марсель 21:45 Ланс
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Спарта 13:15 Камбюр
АЗ Алкмар 15:30 Гоу Эхед Иглс
Херенвен 15:30 Твенте
Хераклес 17:45 Валвейк
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Юнион 14:30 Антверпен
Гент 17:00 Серкль Брюгге
Остенде 19:30 Андерлехт
Шарлеруа 22:00 Мехелен
Генк 22:00 Серен
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 15:30 Аустрия В
ЛАСК 15:30 Адмира Ваккер
Рапид В 18:00 Штурм
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 14:00 Львов
Днепр-1 17:00 Заря
Десна 19:30 Металлист 1925
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 15:15 Лугано
Базель 17:30 Цюрих
Грассхоппер 17:30 Сьон
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Энергетик-БГУ 18:00 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 17:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Яблонец 17:00 Слован Л
Млада-Болеслав 17:00 Словацко
Славия П 20:00 Градец-Кралове
Норвегия: Типпелига
Саннефьорд 19:00 Стабек
Мольде 19:00 Викинг
Русенборг 19:00 Мьёндален
Хёугесунн 19:00 Одд
Бранн 19:00 Кристиансунн
Будё-Глимт 21:00 Волеренга
Дания: Суперлига
Виборг 15:00 Оденсе
Мидтьюлланн 15:00 Раннерс
Норшелланн 17:00 Копенгаген
Брондбю 19:00 Ольборг
Вайле 21:00 Силькеборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Америка Минейро 17:00 Фламенго
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 00:15 Гремио
Спорт Ресифи 00:15 Форталеза
Атлетико Гояниенсе 02:30 Куяба
Хорватия: Первая лига
Горица 18:00 Риека
Хайдук 20:05 Локомотива
США: MLS Высшая лига
Чикаго Файр 20:00 Нэшвилл
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 02:00 Сиэтл Саундерс
Остин 04:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Индепендьенте 00:00 Годой-Крус
Бока Хуниорс 02:15 Колон
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Шахтёр Крг 17:00 Кайрат
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 18:30 КТП
Оулу 18:30 Хака
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эстерсунд 16:00 Юргорден
Мьельбю 16:00 Эльфсборг
Норрчёпинг 18:30 Варберг Боис
Хеккен 18:30 Хаммарбю
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Нт 19:00 Хапоэль Хадера
Ашдод 19:30 Бейтар
Маккаби Х 20:15 Маккаби П-Т
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Миррен 14:00 Абердин
Хайберниан 17:00 Сент-Джонстон
Селтик 17:00 Данди Юнайтед