26 января 2020 года, воскресенье, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 23
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации

Премьер-лига

команда 123456789101112 и в н п мячи очки
1 Селтик  1 : 22 : 02 : 12 : 04 : 0– : –– : –2 : 1– : –– : –– : – 9 8 0 1 21-6 24
2 Рейнджерс – : – – : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –1 : 05 : 0 8 7 1 0 20-4 22
3 Мазервелл – : –0 : 2 – : –– : –2 : 1– : –4 : 01 : 2– : –– : –1 : 0 10 6 0 4 15-11 18
4 Абердин – : –2 : 2– : – – : –2 : 12 : 1– : –1 : 0– : –3 : 0– : – 10 5 3 2 16-12 18
5 Хайберниан – : –0 : 33 : 13 : 0 – : –– : –– : –– : –– : –2 : 2– : – 10 5 1 4 17-14 16
6 Ливингстон – : –0 : 2– : –– : –2 : 0 – : –– : –0 : 04 : 03 : 0– : – 10 3 3 4 15-14 12
7 Сент-Миррен 1 : 2– : –0 : 3– : –1 : 23 : 3 – : –– : –2 : 11 : 0– : – 10 3 2 5 12-18 11
8 Сент-Джонстон – : –– : –– : –1 : 11 : 4– : –0 : 0 – : –1 : 1– : –– : – 8 2 4 2 5-10 10
9 Гамильтон Академикал – : –1 : 3– : –– : –– : –– : –0 : 10 : 1 2 : 2– : –2 : 1 10 2 3 5 10-14 9
10 Росс Каунти 1 : 4– : –1 : 21 : 32 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : – 1 : 0– : – 9 2 2 5 10-19 8
11 Килмарнок – : –– : –0 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : –0 : 02 : 2– : – 3 : 0 10 1 3 6 7-14 6
12 Хартс 0 : 2– : –– : –1 : 10 : 21 : 15 : 20 : 1– : –– : –– : –  10 1 2 7 8-20 5

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 17:00 Лестер Сити
Ливерпуль 19:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 14:00 Валенсия
Бетис 16:00 Реал Сосьедад
Вильярреал 18:00 Эспаньол
Атлетик Б 20:30 Сельта
Барселона 23:00 Гранада

Италия: Серия А
Милан 14:30 Удинезе
Брешия 17:00 Кальяри
Болонья 17:00 Верона
Лечче 17:00 Интер М
Дженоа 20:00 Рома
Ювентус 22:45 Парма
Германия: Бундеслига
Герта 17:30 Бавария
Падерборн 07 20:00 Байер
Франция: Кубок
Монпелье 19:15 Кан
Дижон 19:15 Ним
Консола 19:15 Ренн
Руан 19:15 Анже
Лорьян 22:55 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Пасуш де Феррейра 18:00 Жил Висенте
Фамаликан 20:30 Маритиму
Риу Аве 23:00 Боавишта
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ВВВ-Венло 14:15 ПСВ Эйндховен
Аякс 16:30 Спарта
Эммен 16:30 Хераклес
АДО Ден Хааг 18:45 Валвейк
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Серкль Брюгге 16:30 Антверпен
Андерлехт 20:00 Брюгге
Зюлте-Варегем 22:00 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Антальяспор 13:30 Гёзтепе
Трабзонспор 16:00 Касымпаша
Галатасарай 16:00 Денизлиспор
Бешикташ 19:00 Сивасспор
Греция: Суперлига
Ксанти 16:00 Панатинаикос
АЕК Афины 18:15 Ларисса
Атромитос 18:15 Волос
ПАОК 19:00 Астерас
Олимпиакос 20:30 Арис
Аргентина: Примера
Индепендьенте 01:10 Ривер Плейт