21 марта 2020 года, суббота, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 32
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации

Премьер-лига

команда 123456789101112 и в н п мячи очки
1 Селтик  1 : 22 : 02 : 02 : 14 : 0– : –– : –2 : 1– : –– : –– : – 10 9 0 1 24-7 27
2 Рейнджерс – : – – : –– : –– : –– : –1 : 0– : –– : –– : –1 : 05 : 0 9 8 1 0 21-4 25
3 Мазервелл – : –0 : 2 – : –– : –2 : 1– : –4 : 01 : 2– : –– : –1 : 0 11 7 0 4 16-11 21
4 Хайберниан – : –0 : 33 : 1 3 : 0– : –– : –– : –2 : 1– : –2 : 2– : – 11 6 1 4 19-15 19
5 Абердин – : –2 : 20 : 1– : – 2 : 12 : 1– : –1 : 0– : –3 : 0– : – 11 5 3 3 16-13 18
6 Ливингстон – : –0 : 2– : –2 : 0– : – – : –1 : 00 : 04 : 03 : 0– : – 11 4 3 4 16-14 15
7 Сент-Миррен 1 : 2– : –0 : 31 : 2– : –3 : 3 – : –– : –2 : 11 : 0– : – 11 3 2 6 12-19 11
8 Сент-Джонстон – : –– : –– : –1 : 41 : 1– : –0 : 0 – : –1 : 1– : –– : – 9 2 4 3 5-11 10
9 Гамильтон Академикал – : –1 : 3– : –– : –– : –– : –0 : 10 : 1 2 : 2– : –2 : 1 11 2 3 6 11-16 9
10 Росс Каунти 1 : 4– : –1 : 22 : 11 : 3– : –– : –– : –– : – 1 : 00 : 0 10 2 3 5 10-19 9
11 Килмарнок 1 : 3– : –0 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : –0 : 02 : 2– : – 3 : 0 11 1 3 7 8-17 6
12 Хартс 0 : 2– : –– : –0 : 21 : 11 : 15 : 20 : 1– : –– : –– : –  11 1 3 7 8-20 6

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Кубок
Брентфорд 15:45 Лестер Сити
Портсмут 18:00 Барнсли
Бёрнли 18:00 Норвич Сити
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 18:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Миллуолл 18:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Ковентри Сити 18:00 Бирмингем Сити
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 18:00 Оксфорд Юнайтед
Саутгемптон 18:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Рединг 18:00 Кардифф Сити
Халл Сити 20:30 Челси
Испания: Примера
Эспаньол 15:00 Атлетик Б
Валенсия 18:00 Барселона
Алавес 20:30 Вильярреал
Севилья 23:00 Гранада

Италия: Серия А
СПАЛ 17:00 Болонья
Фиорентина 20:00 Дженоа
Торино 22:45 Аталанта
Германия: Бундеслига
Боруссия М 17:30 Майнц
Вольфсбург 17:30 Герта
Айнтрахт Ф 17:30 РБ Лейпциг
Фрайбург 17:30 Падерборн 07
Унион 17:30 Аугсбург
Бавария 20:30 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
Марсель 19:30 Анже
Брест 22:00 Амьен
Монако 22:00 Страсбург
Монпелье 22:00 Дижон
Реймс 22:00 Метц
Сент-Этьен 22:00 Ним
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Херенвен 20:30 АЗ Алкмар
Валвейк 21:45 ВВВ-Венло
Хераклес 21:45 Фейеноорд
Спарта 22:45 Фортуна
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Шарлеруа 20:00 Мехелен
Гент 22:30 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Кайсериспор 14:00 Анкарагюджю
Касымпаша 17:00 Аланьяспор
Фенербахче 20:00 Истанбул Башакшехир
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
ЛАСК (Австрия) 14:00 ЦСКА (Россия)
Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 16:00 Зенит (Россия)
Швейцария: Суперлига
Ксамакс 21:00 Серветт
Цюрих 21:00 Люцерн
Греция: Суперлига
Ларисса 20:30 Панатинаикос
Аргентина: Примера
Арсенал Саранди 23:35 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Сентраль Кордова 01:40 Колон
Годой-Крус 03:45 Ривер Плейт
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Селтик 18:00 Росс Каунти
Гамильтон Академикал 18:00 Ливингстон
Мазервелл 18:00 Хайберниан
Сент-Джонстон 18:00 Килмарнок