команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Селтик 33 24 5 4 71-17 77
2 Рейнджерс 33 19 9 5 73-24 66
3 Абердин 33 17 7 9 52-37 58
4 Килмарнок 33 16 10 7 46-28 58
5 Хайберниан 33 14 10 9 49-34 52
6 Хартс 33 15 5 13 38-41 50
7 Сент-Джонстон 33 13 5 15 32-44 44
8 Мазервелл 33 13 4 16 37-47 43
9 Ливингстон 33 11 9 13 35-33 42
10 Гамильтон Академикал 33 7 4 22 21-69 25
11 Сент-Миррен 33 5 6 22 24-61 21
12 Данди 33 4 6 23 25-68 18

Последние матчи
03.04 21:45 Рейнджерс 3 : 0 Хартс
Джермейн Дефо (1:0), Коннор Голдсон (2:0), Скотт Эрфилд (3:0)
03.04 21:45 Хайберниан 0 : 0 Килмарнок
03.04 21:45 Сент-Миррен 0 : 2 Селтик
Тимоти Веа (0:1), Райан Кристи (0:2)
03.04 21:45 Ливингстон 2 : 0 Гамильтон Академикал
Райан Харди (1:0), Craig Halkett (2:0)
06.04 14:30 Хартс 1 : 2 Хайберниан
Peter Haring (1:0), Дэрил Хорган (1:1), Дэрил Хорган (1:2)
06.04 17:00 Данди 0 : 2 Абердин
Сэм Косгроу (0:1), Сэм Косгроу (0:2)
06.04 17:00 Килмарнок 2 : 0 Сент-Джонстон
Кристофер Кейн (1:0), Крис Бойд (2:0)
06.04 17:00 Гамильтон Академикал 1 : 1 Сент-Миррен
Стив Дэвис (1:0), Андерс Драйер (1:1)
06.04 17:00 Селтик 0 : 0 Ливингстон
07.04 14:30 Мазервелл 0 : 3 Рейнджерс
Скотт Эрфилд (0:1), Скотт Эрфилд (0:2), Скотт Эрфилд (0:3)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Альфредо Морелос (Рейнджерс) - 17
  2. Сэм Косгроу (Абердин) - 16
  3. Одсонн Эдуард (Селтик) - 14
  4. Джеймс Тавернье (Рейнджерс) - 11
  5. Джеймс Форрест (Селтик) - 11
  6. Скотт Эрфилд (Рейнджерс) - 10
  7. Стивен Нейсмит (Хартс) - 10
  8. Дэвид Тернбулл (Мазервелл) - 9
  9. Имонн Бропи (Килмарнок) - 9
  10. Райан Кристи (Селтик) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Джеймс Тавернье (Рейнджерс) - 14
  2. Джеймс Форрест (Селтик) - 9
  3. Каллум Макгрегор (Селтик) - 8
  4. Стивен Маллан (Хайберниан) - 8
  5. Скотт Эрфилд (Рейнджерс) - 7
  6. Грег Стюарт (Абердин) - 6
  7. Деклан Галлахер (Ливингстон) - 6
  8. Дэрил Хорган (Хайберниан) - 6
  9. Коннор МакЛеннан (Абердин) - 6
  10. Крис Бёрк (Килмарнок) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Джеймс Тавернье (Рейнджерс) - 25
  2. Альфредо Морелос (Рейнджерс) - 21
  3. Джеймс Форрест (Селтик) - 20
  4. Одсонн Эдуард (Селтик) - 19
  5. Сэм Косгроу (Абердин) - 18
  6. Скотт Эрфилд (Рейнджерс) - 17
  7. Стивен Маллан (Хайберниан) - 15
  8. Грег Стюарт (Абердин) - 14
  9. Дэвид Тернбулл (Мазервелл) - 13
  10. Райан Кристи (Селтик) - 13
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Уфа 0:125 ′ Арсенал
Оренбург 14:00 Ростов
Динамо М 16:30 Крылья Советов
Локомотив М 19:00 ЦСКА
Краснодар 21:00 Зенит
Россия: Первый дивизион
Томь 12:00 Луч
Ротор 13:00 Армавир
Сочи 14:00 Чертаново
Авангард К 15:00 Тамбов
Шинник 15:00 Тюмень
Зенит-2 15:00 Нижний Новгород
Спартак-2 16:00 Мордовия
Факел 17:00 СКА-Хабаровск

Англия: Премьер-лига
Манчестер Сити 14:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Борнмут 17:00 Фулхэм
Хаддерсфилд Таун 17:00 Уотфорд
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 17:00 Лестер Сити
Вулверхэмптон 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 19:30 Саутгемптон
Испания: Примера
Сельта 14:00 Жирона
Эйбар 17:15 Атлетико М
Райо Вальекано 19:30 Уэска
Барселона 21:45 Реал Сосьедад
Италия: Серия А
Парма 13:30 Милан
Лацио 16:00 Кьево
Кальяри 16:00 Фрозиноне
Болонья 16:00 Сампдория
Удинезе 16:00 Сассуоло
Эмполи 16:00 СПАЛ
Дженоа 16:00 Торино
Ювентус 19:00 Фиорентина
Интер М 21:30 Рома
Германия: Бундеслига
Бавария 16:30 Вердер
Байер 16:30 Нюрнберг
Аугсбург 16:30 Штутгарт
Майнц 16:30 Фортуна
Боруссия М 19:30 РБ Лейпциг
Шальке-04 21:30 Хоффенхайм
Франция: Лига 1
Генгам 18:00 Марсель
Ницца 21:00 Кан
Ним 21:00 Бордо
Страсбург 21:00 Монпелье
Португалия: Примейра
Фейренсе 20:00 Брага
Порту 22:30 Санта-Клара
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Эммен 19:30 Утрехт
Гронинген 19:30 Аякс
Витесс 20:45 ПЕК Зволле
Фейеноорд 21:45 АЗ Алкмар
Турция: Суперлига
Трабзонспор 16:00 Йени Малатьяспор
Галатасарай 19:00 Кайсериспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Альтах 18:00 Рапид В
Адмира Ваккер 18:00 Хартберг
Маттерсбург 18:00 Ваккер
Швейцария: Суперлига
Грассхоппер 20:00 Тун
Хорватия: Первая лига
Рудеш 15:30 Локомотива
Интер 17:30 Горица
Хайдук 20:00 Риека
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 2:1 Хьюстон Динамо
Орландо Сити 22:00 Ванкувер Уайткэпс
Атланта Юнайтед 23:00 Даллас
Коламбус Крю 02:30 Портленд Тимберс
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 02:30 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Кайрат 14:00 Астана
Иртыш П 14:00 Актобе
Грузия: Высшая лига
Сиони 15:00 Сабуртало
Дила 18:00 Рустави
Динамо Бт 20:00 Локомотив Тб
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Хартс 14:00 Рейнджерс
Австралия: А-лига
Брисбен Роар 1:362 ′ Ньюкасл Джетс