22 сентября 2022 года, четверг, 07:00 Москва, стандартное время
СКА-Хабаровск-2
Динамо-Владивосток
  • Предупреждения
События матча
38'
Артём Быков
57'
Ника Гиголаев
61'
Сергей Крамаренко
74'
Алексей Баев
Стартовые составы
78врИслам Имамов
55зщАртём Быков
3зщДенис Деркунский
47зщВалентин Андямов
82зщПлатон Верещак
99пзРоман Слепухин
30пзМихаил Наумов
63пзАлександр Максименко
28пзАлексей Андреев
21нпОлег Коротков
37нпКирилл Климов
1врДавыд Алексеев
38зщДмитрий Пытлев
55зщНикита Сергеев
13зщАлексей Подпругин
7зщДмитрий Калугин
4зщАлексей Бондарь
12пзСергей Смородский
19пзМаксим Машнёв
9пзМаксим Чуфыров
70пзИгнат Полищук
17нпНика Гиголаев
Запасные игроки
23зщВасилий Сидоров
79пзАндрей Путилов
68нпИван Коршунов
33нпРуслан Пидлисняк
27пзЕгор Абрамов
90врВиталий Свяченовский
75врВладимир Цапурин
34зщМатвей Трощенков
97пзВладислав Мягков
91пзАлександр Маковей
66нпАстемир Хашкулов
94зщФёдор Первушин
11пзСергей Крамаренко
21нпАлексей Баев
77пзДмитрий Котов
8пзДанила Кравцов
71врВладислав Кучейко
События матча
20'
Дмитрий Калугин
22'
Платон Верещак
30'
Олег Коротков
38'
Артём Быков
40'
Алексей Подпругин
45'
Ника Гиголаев
46'
Дмитрий Калугин
46'
Алексей Бондарь
46'
Максим Чуфыров
46'
Фёдор Первушин
46'
Сергей Крамаренко
46'
Алексей Баев
56'
Платон Верещак
56'
Олег Коротков
56'
Василий Сидоров
56'
Андрей Путилов
57'
Ника Гиголаев
61'
Сергей Крамаренко
62'
Роман Слепухин
62'
Кирилл Климов
62'
Иван Коршунов
62'
Руслан Пидлисняк
64'
Никита Сергеев
64'
Дмитрий Котов
74'
Алексей Баев
75'
Александр Максименко
75'
Егор Абрамов
78'
Игнат Полищук
78'
Данила Кравцов
88'
Руслан Пидлисняк

Результаты онлайн
Лига наций УЕФА: Лига А-D
Молдавия 16:00 Лихтенштейн
Андорра 16:00 Латвия
Азербайджан 19:00 Казахстан
Словакия 19:00 Беларусь
Австрия 21:45 Хорватия
Дания 21:45 Франция
Уэльс 21:45 Польша
Нидерланды 21:45 Бельгия
Люксембург 21:45 Литва
Фарерские острова 21:45 Турция
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
СКА-Хабаровск 2:0 Кубань
Велес 14:00 КАМАЗ
Краснодар-2 15:00 Нефтехимик
Шинник 16:00 Рубин
Акрон 16:00 Уфа
Волгарь 17:00 Алания
Арсенал 17:00 Волга Ул
Балтика 17:00 Енисей
Динамо Мх 18:00 Родина
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 0:034 ′ Львов
Бразилия: Серия А
Сан-Паулу 02:00 Аваи
Китай: Суперлига
Шанхай Порт 2:046 ′ Гуанчжоу Сити
Ухань Фри Таунс 14:30 Чэнду Жунчэн
Гуанчжоу Сити 14:30 Хэбей
Чэнду Жунчэн 15:00 Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Аргентина: Примера
Росарио Сентраль 21:30 Платенсе
Химнасия и Эсгрима 21:30 Тигре
Расинг А 00:00 Унион
Атлетико Тукуман 02:30 Эстудиантес
Велес Сарсфилд 02:30 Барракас Сентраль