Тур 1
05.08 22:00 Кристал Пэлас 0 : 2 Арсенал
06.08 14:30 Фулхэм 2 : 2 Ливерпуль
06.08 17:00 Борнмут 2 : 0 Астон Вилла
06.08 17:00 Лидс Юнайтед 2 : 1 Вулверхэмптон
06.08 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 2 : 0 Ноттингем Форест
06.08 17:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 4 : 1 Саутгемптон
06.08 19:30 Эвертон 0 : 1 Челси
07.08 16:00 Лестер Сити 2 : 2 Брентфорд
07.08 16:00 Манчестер Юнайтед 1 : 2 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
07.08 18:30 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0 : 2 Манчестер Сити
Тур 2
13.08 14:30 Астон Вилла 2 : 1 Эвертон
13.08 17:00 Арсенал 4 : 2 Лестер Сити
13.08 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 0 : 0 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
13.08 17:00 Манчестер Сити 4 : 0 Борнмут
13.08 17:00 Саутгемптон 2 : 2 Лидс Юнайтед
13.08 17:00 Вулверхэмптон 0 : 0 Фулхэм
13.08 19:30 Брентфорд 4 : 0 Манчестер Юнайтед
14.08 16:00 Ноттингем Форест 1 : 0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
14.08 18:30 Челси 2 : 2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
15.08 22:00 Ливерпуль 1 : 1 Кристал Пэлас
Тур 3
20.08 14:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Вулверхэмптон
20.08 17:00 Кристал Пэлас – : – Астон Вилла
20.08 17:00 Эвертон – : – Ноттингем Форест
20.08 17:00 Фулхэм – : – Брентфорд
20.08 17:00 Лестер Сити – : – Саутгемптон
20.08 19:30 Борнмут – : – Арсенал
21.08 16:00 Лидс Юнайтед – : – Челси
21.08 16:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
21.08 18:30 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Манчестер Сити
22.08 22:00 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Ливерпуль
Тур 4
27.08 14:30 Саутгемптон – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
27.08 17:00 Брентфорд – : – Эвертон
27.08 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Лидс Юнайтед
27.08 17:00 Челси – : – Лестер Сити
27.08 17:00 Ливерпуль – : – Борнмут
27.08 17:00 Манчестер Сити – : – Кристал Пэлас
27.08 19:30 Арсенал – : – Фулхэм
28.08 16:00 Астон Вилла – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
28.08 16:00 Вулверхэмптон – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
28.08 18:30 Ноттингем Форест – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Тур 5
30.08 21:30 Фулхэм – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
30.08 21:30 Кристал Пэлас – : – Брентфорд
30.08 21:45 Саутгемптон – : – Челси
30.08 22:00 Лидс Юнайтед – : – Эвертон
31.08 21:30 Борнмут – : – Вулверхэмптон
31.08 21:30 Арсенал – : – Астон Вилла
31.08 21:30 Манчестер Сити – : – Ноттингем Форест
31.08 21:45 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
31.08 22:00 Ливерпуль – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
01.09 22:00 Лестер Сити – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
Тур 6
03.09 14:30 Эвертон – : – Ливерпуль
03.09 17:00 Брентфорд – : – Лидс Юнайтед
03.09 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Кристал Пэлас
03.09 17:00 Ноттингем Форест – : – Борнмут
03.09 17:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Фулхэм
03.09 17:00 Вулверхэмптон – : – Саутгемптон
03.09 19:30 Астон Вилла – : – Манчестер Сити
04.09 16:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Лестер Сити
04.09 16:00 Челси – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
04.09 18:30 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Арсенал
Тур 7
10.09 14:30 Фулхэм – : – Челси
10.09 17:00 Борнмут – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
10.09 17:00 Лестер Сити – : – Астон Вилла
10.09 17:00 Ливерпуль – : – Вулверхэмптон
10.09 17:00 Саутгемптон – : – Брентфорд
10.09 19:30 Манчестер Сити – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
11.09 16:00 Арсенал – : – Эвертон
11.09 16:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
11.09 18:30 Кристал Пэлас – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
12.09 22:00 Лидс Юнайтед – : – Ноттингем Форест
Тур 8
16.09 22:00 Астон Вилла – : – Саутгемптон
16.09 22:00 Ноттингем Форест – : – Фулхэм
17.09 14:30 Вулверхэмптон – : – Манчестер Сити
17.09 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Кристал Пэлас
17.09 17:00 Эвертон – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
17.09 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Борнмут
17.09 19:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Лестер Сити
18.09 16:00 Брентфорд – : – Арсенал
18.09 16:00 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Лидс Юнайтед
18.09 18:30 Челси – : – Ливерпуль
Тур 9
01.10 14:30 Арсенал – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
01.10 17:00 Борнмут – : – Брентфорд
01.10 17:00 Кристал Пэлас – : – Челси
01.10 17:00 Фулхэм – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
01.10 17:00 Ливерпуль – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
01.10 17:00 Саутгемптон – : – Эвертон
01.10 19:30 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Вулверхэмптон
02.10 16:00 Манчестер Сити – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
02.10 18:30 Лидс Юнайтед – : – Астон Вилла
03.10 22:00 Лестер Сити – : – Ноттингем Форест
Тур 10
08.10 17:00 Борнмут – : – Лестер Сити
08.10 17:00 Челси – : – Вулверхэмптон
08.10 17:00 Манчестер Сити – : – Саутгемптон
08.10 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Брентфорд
08.10 17:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Фулхэм
08.10 19:30 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
09.10 16:00 Кристал Пэлас – : – Лидс Юнайтед
09.10 18:30 Арсенал – : – Ливерпуль
09.10 21:00 Эвертон – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
10.10 22:00 Ноттингем Форест – : – Астон Вилла
Тур 11
14.10 22:00 Брентфорд – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
15.10 14:30 Лестер Сити – : – Кристал Пэлас
15.10 17:00 Фулхэм – : – Борнмут
15.10 17:00 Саутгемптон – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
15.10 17:00 Вулверхэмптон – : – Ноттингем Форест
15.10 19:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Эвертон
16.10 16:00 Астон Вилла – : – Челси
16.10 16:00 Лидс Юнайтед – : – Арсенал
16.10 16:00 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
16.10 18:30 Ливерпуль – : – Манчестер Сити
Тур 12
18.10 21:30 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Ноттингем Форест
18.10 21:30 Кристал Пэлас – : – Вулверхэмптон
18.10 22:15 Борнмут – : – Саутгемптон
19.10 21:30 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Эвертон
19.10 21:30 Ливерпуль – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
19.10 22:15 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
20.10 21:30 Брентфорд – : – Челси
20.10 21:30 Фулхэм – : – Астон Вилла
20.10 21:30 Лестер Сити – : – Лидс Юнайтед
20.10 22:15 Арсенал – : – Манчестер Сити
Тур 13
22.10 14:30 Ноттингем Форест – : – Ливерпуль
22.10 17:00 Эвертон – : – Кристал Пэлас
22.10 19:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
23.10 16:00 Астон Вилла – : – Брентфорд
23.10 16:00 Лидс Юнайтед – : – Фулхэм
23.10 16:00 Манчестер Сити – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
23.10 16:00 Саутгемптон – : – Арсенал
23.10 16:00 Вулверхэмптон – : – Лестер Сити
23.10 18:30 Челси – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
24.10 22:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Борнмут
Тур 14
29.10 14:30 Лестер Сити – : – Манчестер Сити
29.10 17:00 Борнмут – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
29.10 17:00 Брентфорд – : – Вулверхэмптон
29.10 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Челси
29.10 17:00 Кристал Пэлас – : – Саутгемптон
29.10 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Астон Вилла
29.10 19:30 Фулхэм – : – Эвертон
30.10 16:00 Арсенал – : – Ноттингем Форест
30.10 16:00 Ливерпуль – : – Лидс Юнайтед
30.10 18:30 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Тур 15
05.11 18:00 Эвертон – : – Лестер Сити
05.11 18:00 Лидс Юнайтед – : – Борнмут
05.11 18:00 Манчестер Сити – : – Фулхэм
05.11 18:00 Ноттингем Форест – : – Брентфорд
05.11 18:00 Саутгемптон – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
05.11 18:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Ливерпуль
05.11 18:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Кристал Пэлас
05.11 18:00 Вулверхэмптон – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
05.11 18:00 Астон Вилла – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
05.11 18:00 Челси – : – Арсенал
Тур 16
12.11 18:00 Борнмут – : – Эвертон
12.11 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Астон Вилла
12.11 18:00 Фулхэм – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
12.11 18:00 Ливерпуль – : – Саутгемптон
12.11 18:00 Манчестер Сити – : – Брентфорд
12.11 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Челси
12.11 18:00 Ноттингем Форест – : – Кристал Пэлас
12.11 18:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Лидс Юнайтед
12.11 18:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Лестер Сити
12.11 18:00 Вулверхэмптон – : – Арсенал
Тур 17
26.12 18:00 Арсенал – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
26.12 18:00 Астон Вилла – : – Ливерпуль
26.12 18:00 Брентфорд – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
26.12 18:00 Челси – : – Борнмут
26.12 18:00 Кристал Пэлас – : – Фулхэм
26.12 18:00 Эвертон – : – Вулверхэмптон
26.12 18:00 Лидс Юнайтед – : – Манчестер Сити
26.12 18:00 Лестер Сити – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
26.12 18:00 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Ноттингем Форест
26.12 18:00 Саутгемптон – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Тур 18
31.12 18:00 Борнмут – : – Кристал Пэлас
31.12 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Арсенал
31.12 18:00 Фулхэм – : – Саутгемптон
31.12 18:00 Ливерпуль – : – Лестер Сити
31.12 18:00 Манчестер Сити – : – Эвертон
31.12 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Лидс Юнайтед
31.12 18:00 Ноттингем Форест – : – Челси
31.12 18:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Астон Вилла
31.12 18:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Брентфорд
31.12 18:00 Вулверхэмптон – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
Тур 19
02.01 18:00 Арсенал – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
02.01 18:00 Астон Вилла – : – Вулверхэмптон
02.01 18:00 Брентфорд – : – Ливерпуль
02.01 18:00 Челси – : – Манчестер Сити
02.01 18:00 Кристал Пэлас – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
02.01 18:00 Эвертон – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
02.01 18:00 Лидс Юнайтед – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
02.01 18:00 Лестер Сити – : – Фулхэм
02.01 18:00 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Борнмут
02.01 18:00 Саутгемптон – : – Ноттингем Форест
Тур 20
14.01 18:00 Астон Вилла – : – Лидс Юнайтед
14.01 18:00 Брентфорд – : – Борнмут
14.01 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Ливерпуль
14.01 18:00 Челси – : – Кристал Пэлас
14.01 18:00 Эвертон – : – Саутгемптон
14.01 18:00 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Манчестер Сити
14.01 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Фулхэм
14.01 18:00 Ноттингем Форест – : – Лестер Сити
14.01 18:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Арсенал
14.01 18:00 Вулверхэмптон – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Тур 21
21.01 18:00 Борнмут – : – Ноттингем Форест
21.01 18:00 Арсенал – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
21.01 18:00 Кристал Пэлас – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
21.01 18:00 Фулхэм – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
21.01 18:00 Лидс Юнайтед – : – Брентфорд
21.01 18:00 Лестер Сити – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
21.01 18:00 Ливерпуль – : – Челси
21.01 18:00 Манчестер Сити – : – Вулверхэмптон
21.01 18:00 Саутгемптон – : – Астон Вилла
21.01 18:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Эвертон
Тур 22
04.02 18:00 Астон Вилла – : – Лестер Сити
04.02 18:00 Брентфорд – : – Саутгемптон
04.02 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Борнмут
04.02 18:00 Челси – : – Фулхэм
04.02 18:00 Эвертон – : – Арсенал
04.02 18:00 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Кристал Пэлас
04.02 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
04.02 18:00 Ноттингем Форест – : – Лидс Юнайтед
04.02 18:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Манчестер Сити
04.02 18:00 Вулверхэмптон – : – Ливерпуль
Тур 23
11.02 18:00 Борнмут – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
11.02 18:00 Арсенал – : – Брентфорд
11.02 18:00 Кристал Пэлас – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
11.02 18:00 Фулхэм – : – Ноттингем Форест
11.02 18:00 Лидс Юнайтед – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
11.02 18:00 Лестер Сити – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
11.02 18:00 Ливерпуль – : – Эвертон
11.02 18:00 Манчестер Сити – : – Астон Вилла
11.02 18:00 Саутгемптон – : – Вулверхэмптон
11.02 18:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Челси
Тур 24
18.02 18:00 Астон Вилла – : – Арсенал
18.02 18:00 Брентфорд – : – Кристал Пэлас
18.02 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Фулхэм
18.02 18:00 Челси – : – Саутгемптон
18.02 18:00 Эвертон – : – Лидс Юнайтед
18.02 18:00 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Лестер Сити
18.02 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Ливерпуль
18.02 18:00 Ноттингем Форест – : – Манчестер Сити
18.02 18:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
18.02 18:00 Вулверхэмптон – : – Борнмут
Тур 25
25.02 18:00 Борнмут – : – Манчестер Сити
25.02 18:00 Кристал Пэлас – : – Ливерпуль
25.02 18:00 Эвертон – : – Астон Вилла
25.02 18:00 Фулхэм – : – Вулверхэмптон
25.02 18:00 Лидс Юнайтед – : – Саутгемптон
25.02 18:00 Лестер Сити – : – Арсенал
25.02 18:00 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Брентфорд
25.02 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
25.02 18:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Челси
25.02 18:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Ноттингем Форест
Тур 26
04.03 18:00 Арсенал – : – Борнмут
04.03 18:00 Астон Вилла – : – Кристал Пэлас
04.03 18:00 Брентфорд – : – Фулхэм
04.03 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
04.03 18:00 Челси – : – Лидс Юнайтед
04.03 18:00 Ливерпуль – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
04.03 18:00 Манчестер Сити – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
04.03 18:00 Ноттингем Форест – : – Эвертон
04.03 18:00 Саутгемптон – : – Лестер Сити
04.03 18:00 Вулверхэмптон – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Тур 27
11.03 18:00 Борнмут – : – Ливерпуль
11.03 18:00 Кристал Пэлас – : – Манчестер Сити
11.03 18:00 Эвертон – : – Брентфорд
11.03 18:00 Фулхэм – : – Арсенал
11.03 18:00 Лидс Юнайтед – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
11.03 18:00 Лестер Сити – : – Челси
11.03 18:00 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Саутгемптон
11.03 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Вулверхэмптон
11.03 18:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Ноттингем Форест
11.03 18:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Астон Вилла
Тур 28
18.03 18:00 Арсенал – : – Кристал Пэлас
18.03 18:00 Астон Вилла – : – Борнмут
18.03 18:00 Брентфорд – : – Лестер Сити
18.03 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
18.03 18:00 Челси – : – Эвертон
18.03 18:00 Ливерпуль – : – Фулхэм
18.03 18:00 Манчестер Сити – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
18.03 18:00 Ноттингем Форест – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
18.03 18:00 Саутгемптон – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
18.03 18:00 Вулверхэмптон – : – Лидс Юнайтед
Тур 29
01.04 17:00 Борнмут – : – Фулхэм
01.04 17:00 Арсенал – : – Лидс Юнайтед
01.04 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Брентфорд
01.04 17:00 Челси – : – Астон Вилла
01.04 17:00 Кристал Пэлас – : – Лестер Сити
01.04 17:00 Эвертон – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
01.04 17:00 Манчестер Сити – : – Ливерпуль
01.04 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
01.04 17:00 Ноттингем Форест – : – Вулверхэмптон
01.04 17:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Саутгемптон
Тур 30
08.04 17:00 Астон Вилла – : – Ноттингем Форест
08.04 17:00 Брентфорд – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
08.04 17:00 Фулхэм – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
08.04 17:00 Лидс Юнайтед – : – Кристал Пэлас
08.04 17:00 Лестер Сити – : – Борнмут
08.04 17:00 Ливерпуль – : – Арсенал
08.04 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Эвертон
08.04 17:00 Саутгемптон – : – Манчестер Сити
08.04 17:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
08.04 17:00 Вулверхэмптон – : – Челси
Тур 31
15.04 17:00 Астон Вилла – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
15.04 17:00 Челси – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
15.04 17:00 Эвертон – : – Фулхэм
15.04 17:00 Лидс Юнайтед – : – Ливерпуль
15.04 17:00 Манчестер Сити – : – Лестер Сити
15.04 17:00 Ноттингем Форест – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
15.04 17:00 Саутгемптон – : – Кристал Пэлас
15.04 17:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Борнмут
15.04 17:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Арсенал
15.04 17:00 Вулверхэмптон – : – Брентфорд
Тур 32
22.04 17:00 Борнмут – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
22.04 17:00 Арсенал – : – Саутгемптон
22.04 17:00 Брентфорд – : – Астон Вилла
22.04 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Манчестер Сити
22.04 17:00 Кристал Пэлас – : – Эвертон
22.04 17:00 Фулхэм – : – Лидс Юнайтед
22.04 17:00 Лестер Сити – : – Вулверхэмптон
22.04 17:00 Ливерпуль – : – Ноттингем Форест
22.04 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Челси
22.04 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Тур 33
25.04 21:45 Эвертон – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
25.04 21:45 Лидс Юнайтед – : – Лестер Сити
25.04 21:45 Ноттингем Форест – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
25.04 21:45 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
25.04 21:45 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Ливерпуль
25.04 21:45 Вулверхэмптон – : – Кристал Пэлас
25.04 22:00 Астон Вилла – : – Фулхэм
26.04 21:45 Челси – : – Брентфорд
26.04 21:45 Саутгемптон – : – Борнмут
26.04 22:00 Манчестер Сити – : – Арсенал
Тур 34
29.04 17:00 Борнмут – : – Лидс Юнайтед
29.04 17:00 Арсенал – : – Челси
29.04 17:00 Брентфорд – : – Ноттингем Форест
29.04 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Вулверхэмптон
29.04 17:00 Кристал Пэлас – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
29.04 17:00 Фулхэм – : – Манчестер Сити
29.04 17:00 Лестер Сити – : – Эвертон
29.04 17:00 Ливерпуль – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
29.04 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Астон Вилла
29.04 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Саутгемптон
Тур 35
06.05 17:00 Борнмут – : – Челси
06.05 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Эвертон
06.05 17:00 Фулхэм – : – Лестер Сити
06.05 17:00 Ливерпуль – : – Брентфорд
06.05 17:00 Манчестер Сити – : – Лидс Юнайтед
06.05 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Арсенал
06.05 17:00 Ноттингем Форест – : – Саутгемптон
06.05 17:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Кристал Пэлас
06.05 17:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
06.05 17:00 Вулверхэмптон – : – Астон Вилла
Тур 36
13.05 17:00 Арсенал – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
13.05 17:00 Астон Вилла – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
13.05 17:00 Брентфорд – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
13.05 17:00 Челси – : – Ноттингем Форест
13.05 17:00 Кристал Пэлас – : – Борнмут
13.05 17:00 Эвертон – : – Манчестер Сити
13.05 17:00 Лидс Юнайтед – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
13.05 17:00 Лестер Сити – : – Ливерпуль
13.05 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Вулверхэмптон
13.05 17:00 Саутгемптон – : – Фулхэм
Тур 37
20.05 17:00 Борнмут – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
20.05 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Саутгемптон
20.05 17:00 Фулхэм – : – Кристал Пэлас
20.05 17:00 Ливерпуль – : – Астон Вилла
20.05 17:00 Манчестер Сити – : – Челси
20.05 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Лестер Сити
20.05 17:00 Ноттингем Форест – : – Арсенал
20.05 17:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Брентфорд
20.05 17:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Лидс Юнайтед
20.05 17:00 Вулверхэмптон – : – Эвертон
Тур 38
28.05 18:00 Арсенал – : – Вулверхэмптон
28.05 18:00 Астон Вилла – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
28.05 18:00 Брентфорд – : – Манчестер Сити
28.05 18:00 Челси – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
28.05 18:00 Кристал Пэлас – : – Ноттингем Форест
28.05 18:00 Эвертон – : – Борнмут
28.05 18:00 Лидс Юнайтед – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
28.05 18:00 Лестер Сити – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
28.05 18:00 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Фулхэм
28.05 18:00 Саутгемптон – : – Ливерпуль
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Родриго (Лидс Юнайтед) - 3
  2. Александр Митрович (Фулхэм) - 2
  3. Габриэл Жезус (Арсенал) - 2
  4. Габриэл Мартинелли (Арсенал) - 2
  5. Джош да Силва (Брентфорд) - 2
  6. Паскаль Гросс (Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион) - 2
  7. Эрлинг Холанд (Манчестер Сити) - 2
  8. Айван Тони (Брентфорд) - 1
  9. Бен Ми (Брентфорд) - 1
  10. Брайан Мбемо (Брентфорд) - 1
Ассистенты
  1. Айван Тони (Брентфорд) - 2
  2. Габриэл Жезус (Арсенал) - 2
  3. Джек Харрисон (Лидс Юнайтед) - 2
  4. Кевин Де Брёйне (Манчестер Сити) - 2
  5. Олли Уоткинс (Астон Вилла) - 2
  6. Адам Армстронг (Саутгемптон) - 1
  7. Александр Зинченко (Арсенал) - 1
  8. Бен Дэвис (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 1
  9. Гранит Джака (Арсенал) - 1
  10. Дарвин Нуньес (Ливерпуль) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Габриэл Жезус (Арсенал) - 4
  2. Айван Тони (Брентфорд) - 3
  3. Кевин Де Брёйне (Манчестер Сити) - 3
  4. Родриго (Лидс Юнайтед) - 3
  5. Эрлинг Холанд (Манчестер Сити) - 3
  6. Александр Митрович (Фулхэм) - 2
  7. Габриэл Мартинелли (Арсенал) - 2
  8. Гранит Джака (Арсенал) - 2
  9. Дарвин Нуньес (Ливерпуль) - 2
  10. Деян Кулушевски (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости