команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Манчестер Сити 38 28 5 5 93-29 89
2 Манчестер Юнайтед 38 28 5 5 89-33 89
3 Арсенал 38 21 7 10 74-49 70
4 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 38 20 9 9 66-41 69
5 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 38 19 8 11 56-51 65
6 Челси 38 18 10 10 65-46 64
7 Эвертон 38 15 11 12 50-40 56
8 Ливерпуль 38 14 10 14 47-40 52
9 Фулхэм 38 14 10 14 48-51 52
10 Вест Бромвич Альбион 38 13 8 17 45-52 47
11 Суонси Сити 38 12 11 15 44-51 47
12 Норвич Сити 38 12 11 15 52-66 47
13 Сандерленд 38 11 12 15 45-46 45
14 Сток Сити 38 11 12 15 36-53 45
15 Уиган Атлетик 38 11 10 17 42-62 43
16 Астон Вилла 38 7 17 14 37-53 38
17 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 38 10 7 21 43-66 37
18 Болтон Уондерерс 38 10 6 22 46-77 36
19 Блэкберн Роверс 38 8 7 23 48-78 31
20 Вулверхэмптон 38 5 10 23 40-82 25

Последние матчи
13.05 18:00 Уиган Атлетик 3 : 2 Вулверхэмптон
Мэтью Джервис (0:1), Франко Ди Санто (1:1), Эммерсон Бойс (2:1), Эммерсон Бойс (3:1), Стивен Флетчер (3:2)
13.05 18:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион 2 : 3 Арсенал
Йосси Бенаюн (0:1), Шейн Лонг (1:1), Грэм Дорранс (2:1), Андре Сантос (2:2), Лоран Косельни (2:3)
13.05 18:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 2 : 0 Фулхэм
Эммануэль Адебайор (1:0), Джермейн Дефо (2:0)
13.05 18:00 Суонси Сити 1 : 0 Ливерпуль
Дэнни Грэм (1:0)
13.05 18:00 Сандерленд 0 : 1 Манчестер Юнайтед
Уэйн Руни (0:1)
13.05 18:00 Сток Сити 2 : 2 Болтон Уондерерс
Джонатан Уолтерс (1:0), Марк Дэвис (1:1), Кевин Дэвис (1:2), Джонатан Уолтерс (2:2)
13.05 18:00 Норвич Сити 2 : 0 Астон Вилла
Грант Холт (1:0), Симеон Джексон (2:0)
13.05 18:00 Манчестер Сити 3 : 2 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
Пабло Сабалета (1:0), Джибриль Сиссе (1:1), Джейми Макки (1:2), Эдин Джеко (2:2), Серхио Агуэро (3:2)
13.05 18:00 Эвертон 3 : 1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Стивен Пинар (1:0), Никица Елавич (2:0), Джон Хейтинга (3:0), Тони Хибберт (3:1)
13.05 18:00 Челси 2 : 1 Блэкберн Роверс
Джон Терри (1:0), Раул Мейрелеш (2:0), Якубу Айегбени (2:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Робин ван Перси (Арсенал) - 30
  2. Уэйн Руни (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 27
  3. Серхио Агуэро (Манчестер Сити) - 23
  4. Клинт Дэмпси (Фулхэм) - 17
  5. Эммануэль Адебайор (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 17
  6. Якубу Айегбени (Блэкберн Роверс) - 17
  7. Демба Ба (Ньюкасл Юнайтед) - 16
  8. Грант Холт (Норвич Сити) - 15
  9. Эдин Джеко (Манчестер Сити) - 14
  10. Марио Балотелли (Манчестер Сити) - 13
Ассистенты
  1. Давид Сильва (Манчестер Сити) - 15
  2. Луис Антонио Валенсия (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 13
  3. Хуан Мата (Челси) - 13
  4. Алекс Сонг (Арсенал) - 11
  5. Эммануэль Адебайор (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 11
  6. Гарет Бэйл (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 10
  7. Нани (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 10
  8. Робин ван Перси (Арсенал) - 9
  9. Самир Насри (Манчестер Сити) - 9
  10. Стефан Сессеньон (Сандерленд) - 9
Гол + пас
  1. Робин ван Перси (Арсенал) - 39
  2. Серхио Агуэро (Манчестер Сити) - 31
  3. Уэйн Руни (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 31
  4. Эммануэль Адебайор (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 28
  5. Клинт Дэмпси (Фулхэм) - 23
  6. Давид Сильва (Манчестер Сити) - 21
  7. Гарет Бэйл (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 19
  8. Хуан Мата (Челси) - 19
  9. Якубу Айегбени (Блэкберн Роверс) - 19
  10. Демба Ба (Ньюкасл Юнайтед) - 18
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 17:30 Зенит
Локомотив М 20:00 Арсенал
Рубин 20:00 Спартак М
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Торпедо М 17:00 Алания
Факел 18:00 Томь
Волгарь 18:00 Нефтехимик
Спартак-2 18:00 Енисей
Краснодар-2 19:00 Текстильщик
Ротор 19:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Балтика 20:00 Оренбург
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 17:15 Зюлте-Варегем
Беерсхот 19:30 Серкль Брюгге
Кортрейк 19:30 Серен
Остенде 21:45 Шарлеруа
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Боруссия Д (Германия) 17:00 Атлетик Б (Испания)
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс (Англия) 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
Бавария (Германия) 17:30 Аякс (Нидерланды)
Милан (Италия) 18:00 Модена (Италия)
Трабзонспор (Турция) 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
Фенербахче (Турция) 19:00 Удинезе (Италия)
Ювентус (Италия) 19:00 Чезена (Италия)
Барселона (Испания) 20:00 Жирона (Испания)
ПСЖ (Франция) 20:00 Дженоа (Италия)
Украина: Премьер-лига
Верес 17:00 Колос
Шахтёр Д 19:30 Ингулец
Динамо К 00:00 Олимпик Д
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 18:00 Энергетик-БГУ
Неман 18:00 Слуцк
Динамо Мн 20:45 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Градец-Кралове 17:00 Богемианс 1905
Пардубице 17:00 Карвина
Яблонец 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Дания: Суперлига
Ольборг 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 23:00 Америка Минейро
Палмейрас 01:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь 13:00 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
Шаньдун Тайшань 13:00 Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 15:00 Циндао
Гуанчжоу Сити 15:00 Гуанчжоу
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 19:55 Локомотива
Горица 22:00 Шибеник
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 22:30 Коламбус Крю
Чикаго Файр 03:00 Торонто
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Портленд Тимберс
Нэшвилл 03:30 Цинциннати
Даллас 03:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Колон 19:30 Ланус
Сан-Лоренсо 21:45 Сентраль Кордова
Расинг А 00:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима
Банфилд 02:15 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 17:00 Хака
СИК 17:00 Оулу
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 16:00 Мальмё
Сириус 18:30 Дегерфорс