команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Манчестер Сити 38 28 5 5 93-29 89
2 Манчестер Юнайтед 38 28 5 5 89-33 89
3 Арсенал 38 21 7 10 74-49 70
4 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 38 20 9 9 66-41 69
5 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 38 19 8 11 56-51 65
6 Челси 38 18 10 10 65-46 64
7 Эвертон 38 15 11 12 50-40 56
8 Ливерпуль 38 14 10 14 47-40 52
9 Фулхэм 38 14 10 14 48-51 52
10 Вест Бромвич Альбион 38 13 8 17 45-52 47
11 Суонси Сити 38 12 11 15 44-51 47
12 Норвич Сити 38 12 11 15 52-66 47
13 Сандерленд 38 11 12 15 45-46 45
14 Сток Сити 38 11 12 15 36-53 45
15 Уиган Атлетик 38 11 10 17 42-62 43
16 Астон Вилла 38 7 17 14 37-53 38
17 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 38 10 7 21 43-66 37
18 Болтон Уондерерс 38 10 6 22 46-77 36
19 Блэкберн Роверс 38 8 7 23 48-78 31
20 Вулверхэмптон 38 5 10 23 40-82 25

Последние матчи
13.05 18:00 Уиган Атлетик 3 : 2 Вулверхэмптон
Мэтью Джервис (0:1), Франко Ди Санто (1:1), Эммерсон Бойс (2:1), Эммерсон Бойс (3:1), Стивен Флетчер (3:2)
13.05 18:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион 2 : 3 Арсенал
Йосси Бенаюн (0:1), Шейн Лонг (1:1), Грэм Дорранс (2:1), Андре Сантос (2:2), Лоран Косельни (2:3)
13.05 18:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 2 : 0 Фулхэм
Эммануэль Адебайор (1:0), Джермейн Дефо (2:0)
13.05 18:00 Суонси Сити 1 : 0 Ливерпуль
Дэнни Грэм (1:0)
13.05 18:00 Сандерленд 0 : 1 Манчестер Юнайтед
Уэйн Руни (0:1)
13.05 18:00 Сток Сити 2 : 2 Болтон Уондерерс
Джонатан Уолтерс (1:0), Марк Дэвис (1:1), Кевин Дэвис (1:2), Джонатан Уолтерс (2:2)
13.05 18:00 Норвич Сити 2 : 0 Астон Вилла
Грант Холт (1:0), Симеон Джексон (2:0)
13.05 18:00 Манчестер Сити 3 : 2 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
Пабло Сабалета (1:0), Джибриль Сиссе (1:1), Джейми Макки (1:2), Эдин Джеко (2:2), Серхио Агуэро (3:2)
13.05 18:00 Эвертон 3 : 1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Стивен Пинар (1:0), Никица Елавич (2:0), Джон Хейтинга (3:0), Тони Хибберт (3:1)
13.05 18:00 Челси 2 : 1 Блэкберн Роверс
Джон Терри (1:0), Раул Мейрелеш (2:0), Якубу Айегбени (2:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Робин ван Перси (Арсенал) - 30
  2. Уэйн Руни (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 27
  3. Серхио Агуэро (Манчестер Сити) - 23
  4. Клинт Дэмпси (Фулхэм) - 17
  5. Эммануэль Адебайор (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 17
  6. Якубу Айегбени (Блэкберн Роверс) - 17
  7. Демба Ба (Ньюкасл Юнайтед) - 16
  8. Грант Холт (Норвич Сити) - 15
  9. Эдин Джеко (Манчестер Сити) - 14
  10. Марио Балотелли (Манчестер Сити) - 13
Ассистенты
  1. Давид Сильва (Манчестер Сити) - 15
  2. Луис Антонио Валенсия (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 13
  3. Хуан Мата (Челси) - 13
  4. Алекс Сонг (Арсенал) - 11
  5. Эммануэль Адебайор (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 11
  6. Гарет Бэйл (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 10
  7. Нани (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 10
  8. Робин ван Перси (Арсенал) - 9
  9. Самир Насри (Манчестер Сити) - 9
  10. Стефан Сессеньон (Сандерленд) - 9
Гол + пас
  1. Робин ван Перси (Арсенал) - 39
  2. Серхио Агуэро (Манчестер Сити) - 31
  3. Уэйн Руни (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 31
  4. Эммануэль Адебайор (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 28
  5. Клинт Дэмпси (Фулхэм) - 23
  6. Давид Сильва (Манчестер Сити) - 21
  7. Гарет Бэйл (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 19
  8. Хуан Мата (Челси) - 19
  9. Якубу Айегбени (Блэкберн Роверс) - 19
  10. Демба Ба (Ньюкасл Юнайтед) - 18
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига чемпионов: Групповой этап
Краснодар (Россия) 20:55 Челси (Англия)
Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция) 20:55 ПСЖ (Франция)
Севилья (Испания) 23:00 Ренн (Франция)
Брюгге (Бельгия) 23:00 Лацио (Италия)
Боруссия Д (Германия) 23:00 Зенит (Россия)
Ференцварош (Венгрия) 23:00 Динамо К (Украина)
Ювентус (Италия) 23:00 Барселона (Испания)
Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 23:00 РБ Лейпциг (Германия)
Россия: Первый дивизион
Томь 1:2 СКА-Хабаровск
Спартак-2 1:180 ′ Енисей
Нижний Новгород 0:038 ′ Оренбург
Текстильщик 0:038 ′ Торпедо М
Алания 17:00 Акрон
Волгарь 17:30 Факел
Иртыш 17:30 Велес
Крылья Советов 18:00 Шинник
Нефтехимик 18:00 Краснодар-2
Динамо-Брянск 18:00 Балтика
Чертаново 18:00 Чайка
Англия: Чемпионшип
Престон Норт Энд 22:00 Миллуолл
Ротерхэм Юнайтед 22:45 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
Лутон Таун 22:45 Ноттингем Форест
Дерби Каунти 22:45 Кардифф Сити
Бирмингем Сити 22:45 Хаддерсфилд Таун
Борнмут 22:45 Бристоль Сити
Португалия: Примейра
Спортинг 00:45 Жил Висенте
Нидерланды: Кубок
АДО Ден Хааг 20:45 Спарта
Рода 23:00 Фортуна
Чехия: Высшая лига
Динамо 20:00 Богемианс 1905
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 19:00 Локомотива
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 02:00 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Орландо Сити 02:30 Атланта Юнайтед
Филадельфия Юнион 02:30 Чикаго Файр
Цинциннати 02:30 Спортинг Канзас-Сити
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Колорадо Рэпидз
Ди-Си Юнайтед 03:00 Коламбус Крю
Даллас 03:30 Интер Майами
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Неа Саламина 17:00 Эрмис
Этникос 18:00 Анортосис
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Фалькенберг 18:00 Хаммарбю
Мальмё 18:00 Сириус
Норрчёпинг 18:00 Гётеборг
Варберг Боис 18:00 Эльфсборг
Эстерсунд 18:00 Хеккен
Юргорден 18:00 Мьельбю
Хельсингборг 18:00 Кальмар
Хеккен 21:00 Юргорден
Грузия: Высшая лига
Телави 19:00 Сабуртало