команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Манчестер Сити 38 32 2 4 95-23 98
2 Ливерпуль 38 30 7 1 89-22 97
3 Челси 38 21 9 8 63-39 72
4 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 38 23 2 13 67-39 71
5 Арсенал 38 21 7 10 73-51 70
6 Манчестер Юнайтед 38 19 9 10 65-54 66
7 Вулверхэмптон 38 16 9 13 47-46 57
8 Эвертон 38 15 9 14 54-46 54
9 Лестер Сити 38 15 7 16 51-48 52
10 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 38 15 7 16 52-55 52
11 Уотфорд 38 14 8 16 52-59 50
12 Кристал Пэлас 38 14 7 17 51-53 49
13 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 38 12 9 17 42-48 45
14 Борнмут 38 13 6 19 56-70 45
15 Бёрнли 38 11 7 20 45-68 40
16 Саутгемптон 38 9 12 17 45-65 39
17 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 38 9 9 20 35-60 36
18 Кардифф Сити 38 10 4 24 34-69 34
19 Фулхэм 38 7 5 26 34-81 26
20 Хаддерсфилд Таун 38 3 7 28 22-76 16

Последние матчи
12.05 17:00 Уотфорд 1 : 4 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Марк Ноубл (0:1), Мануэль Лансини (0:2), Жерар Деулофеу (1:2), Марко Арнаутович (1:3), Марк Ноубл (1:4)
12.05 17:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 2 : 2 Эвертон
Эрик Дайер (1:0), Тео Уолкотт (1:1), Дженк Тосун (1:2), Кристиан Эриксен (2:2)
12.05 17:00 Саутгемптон 1 : 1 Хаддерсфилд Таун
Нейтан Редмонд (1:0), Алекс Притчард (1:1)
12.05 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед 0 : 2 Кардифф Сити
Натаниэл Мендес-Лейнг (0:1), Натаниэл Мендес-Лейнг (0:2)
12.05 17:00 Ливерпуль 2 : 0 Вулверхэмптон
Садио Мане (1:0), Садио Мане (2:0)
12.05 17:00 Лестер Сити 0 : 0 Челси
12.05 17:00 Фулхэм 0 : 4 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Джонджо Шелви (0:1), Айосе Перес (0:2), Фабиан Шёр (0:3), Хосе Саломон Рондон (0:4)
12.05 17:00 Кристал Пэлас 5 : 3 Борнмут
Миши Батшуайи (1:0), Миши Батшуайи (2:0), Джек Симпсон (3:0), Хефферсон Лерма (3:1), Джордон Айб (3:2), Патрик ван Анхольт (4:2), Джошуа Кинг (4:3), Эндрос Таунсенд (5:3)
12.05 17:00 Бёрнли 1 : 3 Арсенал
Пьер-Эмерик Обамеянг (0:1), Пьер-Эмерик Обамеянг (0:2), Эшли Барнс (1:2), Эдвард Нкетиа (1:3)
12.05 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1 : 4 Манчестер Сити
Гленн Мюррей (1:0), Серхио Агуэро (1:1), Эмерик Лапорт (1:2), Рияд Марез (1:3), Илкай Гюндоган (1:4)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Мохамед Салах (Ливерпуль) - 22
  2. Пьер-Эмерик Обамеянг (Арсенал) - 22
  3. Садио Мане (Ливерпуль) - 22
  4. Серхио Агуэро (Манчестер Сити) - 21
  5. Джейми Варди (Лестер Сити) - 18
  6. Гарри Кейн (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 17
  7. Рахим Стерлинг (Манчестер Сити) - 17
  8. Эден Азар (Челси) - 16
  9. Каллум Уилсон (Борнмут) - 14
  10. Александр Ляказетт (Арсенал) - 13
Ассистенты
  1. Эден Азар (Челси) - 15
  2. Райан Фрейзер (Борнмут) - 14
  3. Кристиан Эриксен (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 12
  4. Трент Александер-Арнольд (Ливерпуль) - 12
  5. Эндрю Робертсон (Ливерпуль) - 11
  6. Лерой Зане (Манчестер Сити) - 10
  7. Рахим Стерлинг (Манчестер Сити) - 10
  8. Каллум Уилсон (Борнмут) - 9
  9. Поль Погба (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 9
  10. Александр Ляказетт (Арсенал) - 8
Гол + пас
  1. Эден Азар (Челси) - 31
  2. Мохамед Салах (Ливерпуль) - 30
  3. Серхио Агуэро (Манчестер Сити) - 29
  4. Пьер-Эмерик Обамеянг (Арсенал) - 27
  5. Рахим Стерлинг (Манчестер Сити) - 27
  6. Каллум Уилсон (Борнмут) - 23
  7. Садио Мане (Ливерпуль) - 23
  8. Джейми Варди (Лестер Сити) - 22
  9. Поль Погба (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 22
  10. Александр Ляказетт (Арсенал) - 21
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Урал 0:020 ′ Локомотив М
Енисей 14:00 Динамо М
Арсенал 16:30 Краснодар
Ростов 19:00 Зенит
Россия: Первый дивизион
Луч 1:092 ′ Факел
СКА-Хабаровск 1:092 ′ Нижний Новгород
Томь 12:00 Спартак-2
Сибирь 13:00 Авангард К
Тюмень 13:00 Зенит-2
Тамбов 15:00 Ротор
Мордовия 15:00 Балтика
Сочи 16:00 Шинник
Чертаново 16:00 Химки
Краснодар-2 19:00 Армавир

Россия: Зона центр
Зоркий 13:00 Торпедо Москва
Химик Нм 13:00 Сокол
Испания: Примера
Реал Мадрид 13:00 Бетис
Эйбар 17:15 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Кьево 13:30 Сампдория
Парма 16:00 Фиорентина
Эмполи 16:00 Торино
Милан 19:00 Фрозиноне
Ювентус 21:30 Аталанта
Наполи 21:30 Интер М
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Брюгге 19:00 Антверпен
Гент 19:00 Андерлехт
Генк 19:00 Стандард
Турция: Суперлига
Галатасарай 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир
Австрия: Бундеслига
Аустрия В 18:00 Вольфсберг
Штурм 18:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Украина: Премьер-лига
Заря 17:00 Шахтёр Д
Чехия: Высшая лига
Баник Острава 16:00 Славия П
Слован Л 16:00 Виктория Пльзень
Спарта П 16:00 Яблонец
Норвегия: Типпелига
Русенборг 19:00 Мьёндален
Дания: Суперлига
Норшелланн 13:00 Оденсе
Эсбьерг 19:00 Копенгаген
Бразилия: Серия А
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 22:00 Коринтианс
Васко да Гама 01:00 Аваи
Сеара 01:00 Гремио
Китай: Суперлига
Тяньцзинь Тэда 1:062 ′ Хэбей Чайна Форчун
Шэньчжэнь 14:35 Далянь Ифан
США: MLS Высшая лига
Орландо Сити 22:00 Цинциннати
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 00:00 Атланта Юнайтед
Даллас 02:30 Лос-Анджелес
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 03:00 Колорадо Рэпидз
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Астана 16:00 Шахтёр Крг
Кайрат 16:00 Иртыш П
Грузия: Высшая лига
Локомотив Тб 18:00 Дила
Динамо Бт 20:00 ВИТ Джорджия
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Селтик 17:00 Хартс
Килмарнок 17:00 Рейнджерс
Австралия: А-лига
Перт Глори 0:020 ′ Сидней