команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Манчестер Сити 38 27 5 6 83-32 86
2 Манчестер Юнайтед 38 21 11 6 73-44 74
3 Ливерпуль 38 20 9 9 68-42 69
4 Челси 38 19 10 9 58-36 67
5 Лестер Сити 38 20 6 12 68-50 66
6 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 38 19 8 11 62-47 65
7 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 38 18 8 12 68-45 62
8 Арсенал 38 18 7 13 55-39 61
9 Лидс Юнайтед 38 18 5 15 62-54 59
10 Эвертон 38 17 8 13 47-48 59
11 Астон Вилла 38 16 7 15 55-46 55
12 Вулверхэмптон 38 12 9 17 36-52 45
13 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 38 12 9 17 46-62 45
14 Кристал Пэлас 38 12 8 18 41-66 44
15 Саутгемптон 38 12 7 19 47-68 43
16 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 38 9 14 15 40-46 41
17 Бёрнли 38 10 9 19 33-55 39
18 Фулхэм 38 5 13 20 27-53 28
19 Вест Бромвич Альбион 38 5 11 22 35-76 26
20 Шеффилд Юнайтед 38 7 2 29 20-63 23

Последние матчи
23.05 18:00 Арсенал 2 : 0 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
23.05 18:00 Астон Вилла 2 : 1 Челси
23.05 18:00 Фулхэм 0 : 2 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
23.05 18:00 Лидс Юнайтед 3 : 1 Вест Бромвич Альбион
23.05 18:00 Лестер Сити 2 : 4 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
23.05 18:00 Ливерпуль 2 : 0 Кристал Пэлас
23.05 18:00 Манчестер Сити 5 : 0 Эвертон
23.05 18:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед 1 : 0 Бёрнли
23.05 18:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 3 : 0 Саутгемптон
23.05 18:00 Вулверхэмптон 1 : 2 Манчестер Юнайтед

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Гарри Кейн (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 23
  2. Мохамед Салах (Ливерпуль) - 22
  3. Бруну Фернандеш (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 18
  4. Патрик Бэмфорд (Лидс Юнайтед) - 17
  5. Сон Хын Мин (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 17
  6. Джейми Варди (Лестер Сити) - 16
  7. Доминик Калверт-Льюин (Эвертон) - 16
  8. Олли Уоткинс (Астон Вилла) - 14
  9. Александр Ляказетт (Арсенал) - 13
  10. Илкай Гюндоган (Манчестер Сити) - 13
Ассистенты
  1. Гарри Кейн (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 14
  2. Бруну Фернандеш (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 12
  3. Кевин Де Брёйне (Манчестер Сити) - 12
  4. Джейми Варди (Лестер Сити) - 10
  5. Джек Грилиш (Астон Вилла) - 10
  6. Сон Хын Мин (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 10
  7. Маркус Рашфорд (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 9
  8. Рафаэл (Лидс Юнайтед) - 9
  9. Джек Харрисон (Лидс Юнайтед) - 8
  10. Паскаль Гросс (Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион) - 8
Гол + пас
  1. Гарри Кейн (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 37
  2. Бруну Фернандеш (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 30
  3. Мохамед Салах (Ливерпуль) - 27
  4. Сон Хын Мин (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 27
  5. Джейми Варди (Лестер Сити) - 26
  6. Патрик Бэмфорд (Лидс Юнайтед) - 24
  7. Маркус Рашфорд (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 20
  8. Олли Уоткинс (Астон Вилла) - 19
  9. Кевин Де Брёйне (Манчестер Сити) - 18
  10. Садио Мане (Ливерпуль) - 18
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Квалификация
Висла Кр (Польша) 19:00 Рапид В (Австрия)
Ружомберок (Словакия) 19:30 Трабзонспор (Турция)
Мольде (Норвегия) 20:00 Силькеборг (Дания)
Шериф (Молдавия) 20:00 Эльфсборг (Швеция)
Корвинул (Румыния) 21:00 Риека (Хорватия)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 21:00 Ботев П (Болгария)
Килмарнок (Шотландия) 21:30 Серкль Брюгге (Бельгия)
Аякс (Нидерланды) 21:30 Войводина (Сербия)
Брага (Португалия) 22:30 Маккаби П-Т (Израиль)
Лига конференций: Квалификация
КуПС (Финляндия) 18:00 Тромсё (Норвегия)
Ильвес (Финляндия) 19:00 Аустрия В (Австрия)
Млада-Болеслав (Чехия) 19:00 Трансинвест (Литва)
Сумгаит (Азербайджан) 19:00 Фехервар (Венгрия)
Милсами (Молдавия) 19:00 Астана (Казахстан)
Иберия 1999 (Грузия) 19:00 Партизани (Албания)
Ноа (Армения) 19:00 Слима Уондерерс (Мальта)
Жальгирис (Литва) 19:00 Пафос (Кипр)
Мэгпис (Гибралтар) 19:00 Копенгаген (Дания)
Гоу Эхед Иглс (Нидерланды) 19:30 Бранн (Норвегия)
Зиря (Азербайджан) 19:30 ДАК 1904 (Словакия)
Омония (Кипр) 19:30 Торпедо Кт (Грузия)
Зимбру (Молдавия) 19:45 Арарат-Армения (Армения)
Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 20:00 Черно море (Болгария)
Днепр-1 (Украина) 20:00 Академия Пушкаша (Венгрия)
Юргорден (Швеция) 20:00 Прогресс Нидеркорн (Люксембург)
Олимпия Л (Словения) 20:00 Полесье (Украина)
Брондбю (Дания) 20:00 Лапи (Косово)
Баник Острава (Чехия) 20:00 Урарту (Армения)
Цюрих (Швейцария) 20:00 Шелбурн (Ирландия)
Флориана (Мальта) 20:00 Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия)
Дюделанж (Люксембург) 20:00 Хеккен (Швеция)
Маккаби Х (Израиль) 20:15 Сабах (Азербайджан)
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 20:30 Неман (Беларусь)
ЦСКА 1948 (Болгария) 20:30 Будучность (Черногория)
Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция) 20:45 Ла Фиорита (Сан-Марино)
Пакш (Венгрия) 21:00 АЕК Ларнака (Кипр)
Раднички К (Сербия) 21:00 Морнар (Черногория)
Санкт-Галлен (Швейцария) 21:00 Тобол (Казахстан)
Гент (Бельгия) 21:00 Викингур Г (Фарерские острова)
Осиек (Хорватия) 21:00 Левадия (Эстония)
Марибор (Словения) 21:15 Университатя Кр (Румыния)
Сент-Патрикс (Ирландия) 21:45 Вадуц (Лихтенштейн)
Валур (Исландия) 21:45 Сент-Миррен (Шотландия)
Легия (Польша) 21:45 Карнарвон Таун (Уэльс)
Викингур Р (Исландия) 21:45 Эгнатия (Албания)
Хайдук (Хорватия) 22:00 ХБ Торсхавн (Фарерские острова)
Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина) 22:00 Спартак Тр (Словакия)
Стьярнан (Исландия) 22:00 Пайде (Эстония)
Зриньски (Босния и Герцеговина) 22:00 Браво (Словения)
Брейдаблик (Исландия) 22:15 Дрита (Косово)
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Арсенал (Англия) 1:1 Борнмут (Англия)
Бразилия: Серия А
Коринтианс 02:00 Гремио
Аргентина: Примера
Платенсе 00:45 Велес Сарсфилд
Ланус 00:45 Бельграно
Тигре 03:00 Сентраль Кордова
Атлетико Тукуман 03:00 Институто