команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Лестер Сити 38 23 12 3 68-36 81
2 Арсенал 38 20 11 7 65-36 71
3 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 38 19 13 6 69-35 70
4 Манчестер Сити 38 19 9 10 71-41 66
5 Манчестер Юнайтед 38 19 9 10 49-35 66
6 Саутгемптон 38 18 9 11 59-41 63
7 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 38 16 14 8 65-51 62
8 Ливерпуль 38 16 12 10 63-50 60
9 Сток Сити 38 14 9 15 41-55 51
10 Челси 38 12 14 12 59-53 50
11 Эвертон 38 11 14 13 59-55 47
12 Суонси Сити 38 12 11 15 42-52 47
13 Уотфорд 38 12 9 17 40-50 45
14 Вест Бромвич Альбион 38 10 13 15 34-48 43
15 Кристал Пэлас 38 11 9 18 39-51 42
16 Борнмут 38 11 9 18 45-67 42
17 Сандерленд 38 9 12 17 48-62 39
18 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 38 9 10 19 44-65 37
19 Норвич Сити 38 9 7 22 39-67 34
20 Астон Вилла 38 3 8 27 27-76 17

Последние матчи
15.05 17:00 Сток Сити 2 : 1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Майкл Антонио (0:1), Ганелли Имбула Ванга (1:1), Маме Бирам Диуф (2:1)
15.05 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 5 : 1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Жоржиньо Вейналдум (1:0), Александр Митрович (2:0), Эрик Ламела (2:1), Жоржиньо Вейналдум (3:1), Роландо Ааронс (4:1), Дарил Янмат (5:1)
15.05 17:00 Уотфорд 2 : 2 Сандерленд
Джек Родуэлл (0:1), Себастьян Прёдль (1:1), Джермейн Ленс (1:2), Трой Дини (2:2)
15.05 17:00 Эвертон 3 : 0 Норвич Сити
Джеймс Маккарти (1:0), Лейтон Бэйнс (2:0), Кевин Миральяс (3:0)
15.05 17:00 Суонси Сити 1 : 1 Манчестер Сити
Келечи Ихеаначо (0:1), Андре Айю (1:1)
15.05 17:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион 1 : 1 Ливерпуль
Хосе Саломон Рондон (1:0), Джордон Айб (1:1)
15.05 17:00 Челси 1 : 1 Лестер Сити
Сеск Фабрегас (1:0), Дэниел Дринкуотер (1:1)
15.05 17:00 Саутгемптон 4 : 1 Кристал Пэлас
Садио Мане (1:0), Грациано Пелле (2:0), Джейсон Панчеон (2:1), Райан Бертранд (3:1), Стивен Дэвис (4:1)
15.05 17:00 Арсенал 4 : 0 Астон Вилла
Оливье Жиру (1:0), Оливье Жиру (2:0), Оливье Жиру (3:0), Марк Банн (4:0)
17.05 22:00 Манчестер Юнайтед 3 : 1 Борнмут
Уэйн Руни (1:0), Маркус Рашфорд (2:0), Эшли Янг (3:0), Крис Смоллинг (3:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Гарри Кейн (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 25
  2. Джейми Варди (Лестер Сити) - 24
  3. Серхио Агуэро (Манчестер Сити) - 24
  4. Ромелу Лукаку (Эвертон) - 18
  5. Рияд Марез (Лестер Сити) - 17
  6. Оливье Жиру (Арсенал) - 16
  7. Джермейн Дефо (Сандерленд) - 15
  8. Одион Игало (Уотфорд) - 15
  9. Алексис Санчес (Арсенал) - 13
  10. Трой Дини (Уотфорд) - 13
Ассистенты
  1. Месут Озил (Арсенал) - 19
  2. Кристиан Эриксен (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 13
  3. Димитри Пайет (Вест Хэм Юнайтед) - 12
  4. Душан Тадич (Саутгемптон) - 12
  5. Давид Сильва (Манчестер Сити) - 11
  6. Джеймс Милнер (Ливерпуль) - 11
  7. Рияд Марез (Лестер Сити) - 11
  8. Деле Алли (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 9
  9. Кевин Де Брёйне (Манчестер Сити) - 9
  10. Эрик Ламела (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 9
Гол + пас
  1. Джейми Варди (Лестер Сити) - 30
  2. Рияд Марез (Лестер Сити) - 28
  3. Гарри Кейн (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 26
  4. Серхио Агуэро (Манчестер Сити) - 26
  5. Месут Озил (Арсенал) - 25
  6. Ромелу Лукаку (Эвертон) - 24
  7. Оливье Жиру (Арсенал) - 22
  8. Димитри Пайет (Вест Хэм Юнайтед) - 21
  9. Трой Дини (Уотфорд) - 20
  10. Деле Алли (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 19
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 17:30 Зенит
Локомотив М 20:00 Арсенал
Рубин 20:00 Спартак М
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Торпедо М 17:00 Алания
Факел 18:00 Томь
Волгарь 18:00 Нефтехимик
Спартак-2 18:00 Енисей
Краснодар-2 19:00 Текстильщик
Ротор 19:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Балтика 20:00 Оренбург
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 17:15 Зюлте-Варегем
Беерсхот 19:30 Серкль Брюгге
Кортрейк 19:30 Серен
Остенде 21:45 Шарлеруа
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Боруссия Д (Германия) 17:00 Атлетик Б (Испания)
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс (Англия) 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
Бавария (Германия) 17:30 Аякс (Нидерланды)
Милан (Италия) 18:00 Модена (Италия)
Трабзонспор (Турция) 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
Фенербахче (Турция) 19:00 Удинезе (Италия)
Ювентус (Италия) 19:00 Чезена (Италия)
Барселона (Испания) 20:00 Жирона (Испания)
ПСЖ (Франция) 20:00 Дженоа (Италия)
Украина: Премьер-лига
Верес 17:00 Колос
Шахтёр Д 19:30 Ингулец
Динамо К 00:00 Олимпик Д
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 18:00 Энергетик-БГУ
Неман 18:00 Слуцк
Динамо Мн 20:45 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Градец-Кралове 17:00 Богемианс 1905
Пардубице 17:00 Карвина
Яблонец 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Дания: Суперлига
Ольборг 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 23:00 Америка Минейро
Палмейрас 01:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь 13:00 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
Шаньдун Тайшань 13:00 Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 15:00 Циндао
Гуанчжоу Сити 15:00 Гуанчжоу
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 19:55 Локомотива
Горица 22:00 Шибеник
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 22:30 Коламбус Крю
Чикаго Файр 03:00 Торонто
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Портленд Тимберс
Нэшвилл 03:30 Цинциннати
Даллас 03:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Колон 19:30 Ланус
Сан-Лоренсо 21:45 Сентраль Кордова
Расинг А 00:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима
Банфилд 02:15 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 17:00 Хака
СИК 17:00 Оулу
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 16:00 Мальмё
Сириус 18:30 Дегерфорс