команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Челси 7 5 1 1 15-3 16
2 Ливерпуль 7 4 3 0 17-6 15
3 Манчестер Сити 7 4 2 1 14-3 14
4 Манчестер Юнайтед 7 4 2 1 14-6 14
5 Эвертон 7 4 2 1 13-8 14
6 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 7 4 2 1 8-5 14
7 Брентфорд 7 3 3 1 10-6 12
8 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 7 4 0 3 6-10 12
9 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 7 3 2 2 14-10 11
10 Астон Вилла 7 3 1 3 10-9 10
11 Арсенал 7 3 1 3 5-10 10
12 Вулверхэмптон 7 3 0 4 5-6 9
13 Лестер Сити 7 2 2 3 9-12 8
14 Уотфорд 7 2 1 4 7-10 7
15 Кристал Пэлас 7 1 4 2 8-11 7
16 Лидс Юнайтед 7 1 3 3 7-14 6
17 Саутгемптон 7 0 4 3 5-10 4
18 Бёрнли 7 0 3 4 5-11 3
19 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 7 0 3 4 8-16 3
20 Норвич Сити 7 0 1 6 2-16 1

Последние матчи
02.10 14:30 Манчестер Юнайтед 1 : 1 Эвертон
Антони Марсьяль (1:0), Эндрос Таунсенд (1:1)
02.10 17:00 Челси 3 : 1 Саутгемптон
Трево Чалоба (1:0), Джеймс Уорд-Праус (1:1), Тимо Вернер (2:1), Бен Чилуэлл (3:1)
02.10 17:00 Бёрнли 0 : 0 Норвич Сити
02.10 17:00 Лидс Юнайтед 1 : 0 Уотфорд
Диего Льоренте (1:0)
02.10 17:00 Вулверхэмптон 2 : 1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Хван Хи Чан (1:0), Джеффри Хендрик (1:1), Хван Хи Чан (2:1)
02.10 19:30 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 0 : 0 Арсенал
03.10 16:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 2 : 1 Астон Вилла
Пьер-Эмиль Хёйбьерг (1:0), Олли Уоткинс (1:1), Мэтт Таргетт (2:1)
03.10 16:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 1 : 2 Брентфорд
Брайан Мбемо (0:1), Джаррод Боуэн (1:1), Йоан Висса (1:2)
03.10 16:00 Кристал Пэлас 2 : 2 Лестер Сити
Келечи Ихеаначо (0:1), Джейми Варди (0:2), Майкл Олисе (1:2), Джеффри Шлупп (2:2)
03.10 18:30 Ливерпуль 2 : 2 Манчестер Сити
Садио Мане (1:0), Фил Фоден (1:1), Мохамед Салах (2:1), Кевин Де Брёйне (2:2)
Ближайшие матчи
16.10 14:30 Уотфорд – : – Ливерпуль
16.10 17:00 Норвич Сити – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
16.10 17:00 Манчестер Сити – : – Бёрнли
16.10 17:00 Саутгемптон – : – Лидс Юнайтед
16.10 17:00 Астон Вилла – : – Вулверхэмптон
16.10 17:00 Лестер Сити – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
16.10 19:30 Брентфорд – : – Челси
17.10 16:00 Эвертон – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
17.10 18:30 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
18.10 22:00 Арсенал – : – Кристал Пэлас

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Джейми Варди (Лестер Сити) - 6
  2. Мохамед Салах (Ливерпуль) - 6
  3. Майкл Антонио (Вест Хэм Юнайтед) - 5
  4. Бруну Фернандеш (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 4
  5. Исмаила Сарр (Уотфорд) - 4
  6. Ниль Мопе (Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион) - 4
  7. Садио Мане (Ливерпуль) - 4
  8. Демарай Грей (Эвертон) - 3
  9. Диогу Жота (Ливерпуль) - 3
  10. Доминик Калверт-Льюин (Эвертон) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Поль Погба (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 7
  2. Абдулайе Дукуре (Эвертон) - 4
  3. Габриэл Жезус (Манчестер Сити) - 4
  4. Аллан Сент-Максимен (Ньюкасл Юнайтед) - 3
  5. Майкл Антонио (Вест Хэм Юнайтед) - 3
  6. Матео Ковачич (Челси) - 3
  7. Мохамед Салах (Ливерпуль) - 3
  8. Айван Тони (Брентфорд) - 2
  9. Деклан Райс (Вест Хэм Юнайтед) - 2
  10. Джошуа Кинг (Уотфорд) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Мохамед Салах (Ливерпуль) - 9
  2. Майкл Антонио (Вест Хэм Юнайтед) - 8
  3. Джейми Варди (Лестер Сити) - 7
  4. Поль Погба (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 7
  5. Абдулайе Дукуре (Эвертон) - 6
  6. Габриэл Жезус (Манчестер Сити) - 6
  7. Аллан Сент-Максимен (Ньюкасл Юнайтед) - 5
  8. Бруну Фернандеш (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 5
  9. Мохамед Саид Бенрахма (Вест Хэм Юнайтед) - 5
  10. Эндрос Таунсенд (Эвертон) - 5
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Арсенал 14:00 Зенит
Рубин 16:30 Локомотив М
Сочи 19:00 Ростов
Спартак М 19:00 Динамо М
Англия: Премьер-лига
Уотфорд 14:30 Ливерпуль
Норвич Сити 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Манчестер Сити 17:00 Бёрнли
Саутгемптон 17:00 Лидс Юнайтед
Астон Вилла 17:00 Вулверхэмптон
Лестер Сити 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед
Брентфорд 19:30 Челси
Испания: Примера
Леванте 19:30 Хетафе
Реал Сосьедад 22:00 Мальорка
Реал Мадрид 00:00 Атлетик Б
Гранада 00:00 Атлетико М
Италия: Серия А
Специя 16:00 Салернитана
Лацио 19:00 Интер М
Милан 21:45 Верона
Германия: Бундеслига
Гройтер Фюрт 16:30 Бохум
Айнтрахт Ф 16:30 Герта
Фрайбург 16:30 РБ Лейпциг
Унион 16:30 Вольфсбург
Боруссия Д 16:30 Майнц
Боруссия М 19:30 Штутгарт
Франция: Лига 1
Клермон 18:00 Лилль
Лион 22:00 Монако
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Фейеноорд 17:30 Валвейк
Гоу Эхед Иглс 19:45 Хераклес
Херенвен 19:45 Аякс
Фортуна 22:00 Камбюр
ПСВ Эйндховен 22:00 ПЕК Зволле
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Юнион 17:15 Серен
Зюлте-Варегем 19:30 Антверпен
Остенде 19:30 Серкль Брюгге
Стандард 21:45 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
Австрия: Бундеслига
Аустрия К 18:00 Рапид В
Альтах 18:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Аустрия В 18:00 Адмира Ваккер
Украина: Премьер-лига
Мариуполь 14:00 Металлист 1925
Львов 17:00 Динамо К
Днепр-1 19:30 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 19:00 Люцерн
Цюрих 21:30 Лугано
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Славия-Мозырь 17:00 БАТЭ
Чехия: Высшая лига
Баник Острава 17:00 Словацко
Млада-Болеслав 17:00 Богемианс 1905
Яблонец 17:00 Динамо
Славия П 20:00 Слован Л
Норвегия: Типпелига
Мольде 19:00 Тромсё
Лиллестрем 19:00 Кристиансунн
Бразилия: Серия А
Шапекоэнсе 01:00 Форталеза
Америка Минейро 03:00 Баия
Хорватия: Первая лига
Горица 16:00 Истра 1961
Риека 18:05 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Клёб де Фут Монреаль 20:00 Филадельфия Юнион
Лос-Анджелес 22:30 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
Коламбус Крю 01:00 Интер Майами
Торонто 02:30 Атланта Юнайтед
Аргентина: Примера
Ланус 00:00 Банфилд
Уракан 02:15 Бока Хуниорс
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Актобе 16:00 Кайрат
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эстерсунд 16:00 Мальмё
Дегерфорс 16:00 Хальмстад
Сириус 18:30 Варберг Боис
Грузия: Высшая лига
Телави 15:30 Локомотив Тб
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Иерусалим 18:00 Маккаби Х
Ашдод 18:45 Бней-Сахнин
Хапоэль Х 19:00 Хапоэль Ноф ХаГалиль
Маккаби Нт 20:30 Маккаби Т-А
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Росс Каунти 17:00 Сент-Миррен
Мазервелл 17:00 Селтик
Рейнджерс 17:00 Хартс
Сент-Джонстон 17:00 Ливингстон
Хайберниан 17:00 Данди Юнайтед
Данди 20:00 Абердин