команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Манчестер Сити 38 32 4 2 106-27 100
2 Манчестер Юнайтед 38 25 6 7 68-28 81
3 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 38 23 8 7 74-36 77
4 Ливерпуль 38 21 12 5 84-38 75
5 Челси 38 21 7 10 62-38 70
6 Арсенал 38 19 6 13 74-51 63
7 Бёрнли 38 14 12 12 36-39 54
8 Эвертон 38 13 10 15 44-58 49
9 Лестер Сити 38 12 11 15 56-60 47
10 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 38 12 8 18 39-47 44
11 Кристал Пэлас 38 11 11 16 45-55 44
12 Борнмут 38 11 11 16 45-61 44
13 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 38 10 12 16 48-68 42
14 Уотфорд 38 11 8 19 44-64 41
15 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 38 9 13 16 34-54 40
16 Хаддерсфилд Таун 38 9 10 19 28-58 37
17 Саутгемптон 38 7 15 16 37-56 36
18 Суонси Сити 38 8 9 21 28-56 33
19 Сток Сити 38 7 12 19 35-68 33
20 Вест Бромвич Альбион 38 6 13 19 31-56 31

Последние матчи
13.05 17:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 3 : 1 Эвертон
Мануэль Лансини (1:0), Марко Арнаутович (2:0), Байе Умар Ниасс (2:1), Мануэль Лансини (3:1)
13.05 17:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 5 : 4 Лестер Сити
Джейми Варди (0:1), Гарри Кейн (1:1), Рияд Марез (1:2), Келечи Ихеаначо (1:3), Эрик Ламела (2:3), Кристиан Фукс (3:3), Эрик Ламела (4:3), Джейми Варди (4:4), Гарри Кейн (5:4)
13.05 17:00 Суонси Сити 1 : 2 Сток Сити
Энди Кинг (1:0), Папа Алиуне Н'Диайе (1:1), Питер Крауч (1:2)
13.05 17:00 Саутгемптон 0 : 1 Манчестер Сити
Габриэл Жезус (0:1)
13.05 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 3 : 0 Челси
Дуайт Гейл (1:0), Айосе Перес (2:0), Айосе Перес (3:0)
13.05 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед 1 : 0 Уотфорд
Маркус Рашфорд (1:0)
13.05 17:00 Ливерпуль 4 : 0 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Мохамед Салах (1:0), Деян Ловрен (2:0), Доминик Соланке (3:0), Эндрю Робертсон (4:0)
13.05 17:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун 0 : 1 Арсенал
Пьер-Эмерик Обамейянг (0:1)
13.05 17:00 Кристал Пэлас 2 : 0 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Уилфрид Заха (1:0), Патрик ван Анхольт (2:0)
13.05 17:00 Бёрнли 1 : 2 Борнмут
Крис Вуд (1:0), Джошуа Кинг (1:1), Каллум Уилсон (1:2)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Мохамед Салах (Ливерпуль) - 32
  2. Гарри Кейн (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 30
  3. Серхио Агуэро (Манчестер Сити) - 21
  4. Джейми Варди (Лестер Сити) - 20
  5. Рахим Стерлинг (Манчестер Сити) - 18
  6. Ромелу Лукаку (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 16
  7. Роберто Фирмино (Ливерпуль) - 15
  8. Александр Ляказетт (Арсенал) - 14
  9. Габриэл Жезус (Манчестер Сити) - 13
  10. Гленн Мюррей (Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион) - 12
Ассистенты
  1. Кевин Де Брёйне (Манчестер Сити) - 16
  2. Лерой Зане (Манчестер Сити) - 15
  3. Давид Сильва (Манчестер Сити) - 11
  4. Рахим Стерлинг (Манчестер Сити) - 11
  5. Деле Алли (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 10
  6. Кристиан Эриксен (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 10
  7. Мохамед Салах (Ливерпуль) - 10
  8. Поль Погба (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 10
  9. Рияд Марез (Лестер Сити) - 10
  10. Генрих Мхитарян (Арсенал) - 9
Гол + пас
  1. Мохамед Салах (Ливерпуль) - 42
  2. Гарри Кейн (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 32
  3. Рахим Стерлинг (Манчестер Сити) - 29
  4. Серхио Агуэро (Манчестер Сити) - 27
  5. Лерой Зане (Манчестер Сити) - 25
  6. Кевин Де Брёйне (Манчестер Сити) - 24
  7. Ромелу Лукаку (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 23
  8. Рияд Марез (Лестер Сити) - 22
  9. Роберто Фирмино (Ливерпуль) - 22
  10. Джейми Варди (Лестер Сити) - 21
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига чемпионов: Групповой этап
Краснодар (Россия) 20:55 Челси (Англия)
Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция) 20:55 ПСЖ (Франция)
Севилья (Испания) 23:00 Ренн (Франция)
Брюгге (Бельгия) 23:00 Лацио (Италия)
Боруссия Д (Германия) 23:00 Зенит (Россия)
Ференцварош (Венгрия) 23:00 Динамо К (Украина)
Ювентус (Италия) 23:00 Барселона (Испания)
Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 23:00 РБ Лейпциг (Германия)
Россия: Первый дивизион
Томь 14:30 СКА-Хабаровск
Спартак-2 15:00 Енисей
Нижний Новгород 16:00 Оренбург
Текстильщик 16:00 Торпедо М
Алания 17:00 Акрон
Волгарь 17:30 Факел
Иртыш 17:30 Велес
Крылья Советов 18:00 Шинник
Нефтехимик 18:00 Краснодар-2
Динамо-Брянск 18:00 Балтика
Чертаново 18:00 Чайка
Англия: Чемпионшип
Престон Норт Энд 22:00 Миллуолл
Ротерхэм Юнайтед 22:45 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
Лутон Таун 22:45 Ноттингем Форест
Дерби Каунти 22:45 Кардифф Сити
Бирмингем Сити 22:45 Хаддерсфилд Таун
Борнмут 22:45 Бристоль Сити
Португалия: Примейра
Спортинг 00:45 Жил Висенте
Нидерланды: Кубок
АДО Ден Хааг 20:45 Спарта
Рода 23:00 Фортуна
Чехия: Высшая лига
Динамо 20:00 Богемианс 1905
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 19:00 Локомотива
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 02:00 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Орландо Сити 02:30 Атланта Юнайтед
Филадельфия Юнион 02:30 Чикаго Файр
Цинциннати 02:30 Спортинг Канзас-Сити
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Колорадо Рэпидз
Ди-Си Юнайтед 03:00 Коламбус Крю
Даллас 03:30 Интер Майами
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Неа Саламина 17:00 Эрмис
Этникос 18:00 Анортосис
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Фалькенберг 18:00 Хаммарбю
Мальмё 18:00 Сириус
Норрчёпинг 18:00 Гётеборг
Варберг Боис 18:00 Эльфсборг
Эстерсунд 18:00 Хеккен
Юргорден 18:00 Мьельбю
Хельсингборг 18:00 Кальмар
Хеккен 21:00 Юргорден
Грузия: Высшая лига
Телави 19:00 Сабуртало