команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Манчестер Сити 38 32 4 2 106-27 100
2 Манчестер Юнайтед 38 25 6 7 68-28 81
3 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 38 23 8 7 74-36 77
4 Ливерпуль 38 21 12 5 84-38 75
5 Челси 38 21 7 10 62-38 70
6 Арсенал 38 19 6 13 74-51 63
7 Бёрнли 38 14 12 12 36-39 54
8 Эвертон 38 13 10 15 44-58 49
9 Лестер Сити 38 12 11 15 56-60 47
10 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 38 12 8 18 39-47 44
11 Кристал Пэлас 38 11 11 16 45-55 44
12 Борнмут 38 11 11 16 45-61 44
13 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 38 10 12 16 48-68 42
14 Уотфорд 38 11 8 19 44-64 41
15 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 38 9 13 16 34-54 40
16 Хаддерсфилд Таун 38 9 10 19 28-58 37
17 Саутгемптон 38 7 15 16 37-56 36
18 Суонси Сити 38 8 9 21 28-56 33
19 Сток Сити 38 7 12 19 35-68 33
20 Вест Бромвич Альбион 38 6 13 19 31-56 31

Последние матчи
13.05 17:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 3 : 1 Эвертон
Мануэль Лансини (1:0), Марко Арнаутович (2:0), Байе Умар Ниасс (2:1), Мануэль Лансини (3:1)
13.05 17:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 5 : 4 Лестер Сити
Джейми Варди (0:1), Гарри Кейн (1:1), Рияд Марез (1:2), Келечи Ихеаначо (1:3), Эрик Ламела (2:3), Кристиан Фукс (3:3), Эрик Ламела (4:3), Джейми Варди (4:4), Гарри Кейн (5:4)
13.05 17:00 Суонси Сити 1 : 2 Сток Сити
Энди Кинг (1:0), Папа Алиуне Н'Диайе (1:1), Питер Крауч (1:2)
13.05 17:00 Саутгемптон 0 : 1 Манчестер Сити
Габриэл Жезус (0:1)
13.05 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 3 : 0 Челси
Дуайт Гейл (1:0), Айосе Перес (2:0), Айосе Перес (3:0)
13.05 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед 1 : 0 Уотфорд
Маркус Рашфорд (1:0)
13.05 17:00 Ливерпуль 4 : 0 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Мохамед Салах (1:0), Деян Ловрен (2:0), Доминик Соланке (3:0), Эндрю Робертсон (4:0)
13.05 17:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун 0 : 1 Арсенал
Пьер-Эмерик Обамейянг (0:1)
13.05 17:00 Кристал Пэлас 2 : 0 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Уилфрид Заха (1:0), Патрик ван Анхольт (2:0)
13.05 17:00 Бёрнли 1 : 2 Борнмут
Крис Вуд (1:0), Джошуа Кинг (1:1), Каллум Уилсон (1:2)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Мохамед Салах (Ливерпуль) - 32
  2. Гарри Кейн (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 30
  3. Серхио Агуэро (Манчестер Сити) - 21
  4. Джейми Варди (Лестер Сити) - 20
  5. Рахим Стерлинг (Манчестер Сити) - 18
  6. Ромелу Лукаку (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 16
  7. Роберто Фирмино (Ливерпуль) - 15
  8. Александр Ляказетт (Арсенал) - 14
  9. Габриэл Жезус (Манчестер Сити) - 13
  10. Гленн Мюррей (Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион) - 12
Ассистенты
  1. Кевин Де Брёйне (Манчестер Сити) - 16
  2. Лерой Зане (Манчестер Сити) - 15
  3. Давид Сильва (Манчестер Сити) - 11
  4. Рахим Стерлинг (Манчестер Сити) - 11
  5. Деле Алли (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 10
  6. Кристиан Эриксен (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 10
  7. Мохамед Салах (Ливерпуль) - 10
  8. Поль Погба (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 10
  9. Рияд Марез (Лестер Сити) - 10
  10. Генрих Мхитарян (Арсенал) - 9
Гол + пас
  1. Мохамед Салах (Ливерпуль) - 42
  2. Гарри Кейн (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 32
  3. Рахим Стерлинг (Манчестер Сити) - 29
  4. Серхио Агуэро (Манчестер Сити) - 27
  5. Лерой Зане (Манчестер Сити) - 25
  6. Кевин Де Брёйне (Манчестер Сити) - 24
  7. Ромелу Лукаку (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 23
  8. Рияд Марез (Лестер Сити) - 22
  9. Роберто Фирмино (Ливерпуль) - 22
  10. Джейми Варди (Лестер Сити) - 21
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 17:30 Зенит
Локомотив М 20:00 Арсенал
Рубин 20:00 Спартак М
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Торпедо М 17:00 Алания
Факел 18:00 Томь
Волгарь 18:00 Нефтехимик
Спартак-2 18:00 Енисей
Краснодар-2 19:00 Текстильщик
Ротор 19:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Балтика 20:00 Оренбург
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 17:15 Зюлте-Варегем
Беерсхот 19:30 Серкль Брюгге
Кортрейк 19:30 Серен
Остенде 21:45 Шарлеруа
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Боруссия Д (Германия) 17:00 Атлетик Б (Испания)
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс (Англия) 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
Бавария (Германия) 17:30 Аякс (Нидерланды)
Милан (Италия) 18:00 Модена (Италия)
Трабзонспор (Турция) 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
Фенербахче (Турция) 19:00 Удинезе (Италия)
Ювентус (Италия) 19:00 Чезена (Италия)
Барселона (Испания) 20:00 Жирона (Испания)
ПСЖ (Франция) 20:00 Дженоа (Италия)
Украина: Премьер-лига
Верес 17:00 Колос
Шахтёр Д 19:30 Ингулец
Динамо К 00:00 Олимпик Д
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 18:00 Энергетик-БГУ
Неман 18:00 Слуцк
Динамо Мн 20:45 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Градец-Кралове 17:00 Богемианс 1905
Пардубице 17:00 Карвина
Яблонец 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Дания: Суперлига
Ольборг 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 23:00 Америка Минейро
Палмейрас 01:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь 13:00 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
Шаньдун Тайшань 13:00 Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 15:00 Циндао
Гуанчжоу Сити 15:00 Гуанчжоу
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 19:55 Локомотива
Горица 22:00 Шибеник
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 22:30 Коламбус Крю
Чикаго Файр 03:00 Торонто
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Портленд Тимберс
Нэшвилл 03:30 Цинциннати
Даллас 03:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Колон 19:30 Ланус
Сан-Лоренсо 21:45 Сентраль Кордова
Расинг А 00:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима
Банфилд 02:15 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 17:00 Хака
СИК 17:00 Оулу
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 16:00 Мальмё
Сириус 18:30 Дегерфорс