Тур 1
14.07 19:00 Орхус 1 : 2 Хорсенс
15.07 17:00 Копенгаген 1 : 1 Ольборг
15.07 19:30 Сённерйюск 0 : 0 Раннерс
16.07 15:00 Люнгбю 2 : 1 Силькеборг
16.07 17:00 Хобро 2 : 1 Хельсингёр
16.07 19:00 Брондбю 4 : 0 Мидтьюлланн
17.07 20:00 Оденсе 1 : 2 Норшелланн
31.03 18:30 Силькеборг 2 : 3 Хельсингёр
31.03 18:30 Силькеборг 2 : 3 Хельсингёр
01.04 15:00 Хобро 1 : 3 Орхус
01.04 15:00 Хобро 1 : 3 Орхус
01.04 17:00 Раннерс 2 : 0 Люнгбю
01.04 17:00 Раннерс 2 : 0 Люнгбю
02.04 15:00 Оденсе 2 : 1 Сённерйюск
02.04 15:00 Оденсе 2 : 1 Сённерйюск
02.04 17:00 Копенгаген 2 : 1 Норшелланн
02.04 17:00 Копенгаген 2 : 1 Норшелланн
02.04 19:00 Ольборг 0 : 3 Брондбю
02.04 19:00 Ольборг 0 : 3 Брондбю
03.04 19:00 Хорсенс 0 : 1 Мидтьюлланн
03.04 19:00 Хорсенс 0 : 1 Мидтьюлланн
06.05 13:00 Орхус 3 : 2 Оденсе
06.05 19:00 Сённерйюск 1 : 0 Хобро
19.05 17:00 Орхус 2 : 2 Сённерйюск
25.05 20:00 Копенгаген 4 : 1 Орхус
Тур 2
21.07 20:00 Орхус 2 : 0 Хобро
22.07 17:00 Раннерс 0 : 3 Копенгаген
23.07 13:00 Хорсенс 4 : 1 Люнгбю
23.07 15:00 Ольборг 1 : 4 Сённерйюск
23.07 17:00 Норшелланн 3 : 2 Брондбю
23.07 19:00 Мидтьюлланн 2 : 0 Силькеборг
24.07 20:00 Хельсингёр 0 : 2 Оденсе
06.04 20:00 Норшелланн 3 : 1 Ольборг
06.04 20:00 Норшелланн 3 : 1 Ольборг
07.04 17:00 Люнгбю 2 : 2 Оденсе
07.04 17:00 Люнгбю 2 : 2 Оденсе
08.04 13:00 Хельсингёр 0 : 1 Хобро
08.04 13:00 Хельсингёр 0 : 1 Хобро
08.04 15:00 Сённерйюск 1 : 0 Раннерс
08.04 15:00 Сённерйюск 1 : 0 Раннерс
08.04 17:00 Брондбю 5 : 1 Хорсенс
08.04 17:00 Брондбю 5 : 1 Хорсенс
08.04 19:00 Орхус 2 : 1 Силькеборг
08.04 19:00 Орхус 2 : 1 Силькеборг
09.04 20:00 Мидтьюлланн 3 : 2 Копенгаген
09.04 20:00 Мидтьюлланн 3 : 2 Копенгаген
13.05 17:00 Хобро 3 : 2 Сённерйюск
13.05 19:00 Оденсе 2 : 3 Орхус
22.05 20:00 Сённерйюск 0 : 2 Орхус
Тур 3
28.07 20:00 Сённерйюск 1 : 2 Хельсингёр
29.07 17:00 Оденсе 1 : 0 Хорсенс
29.07 19:00 Копенгаген 0 : 0 Хобро
30.07 15:00 Мидтьюлланн 2 : 1 Раннерс
30.07 17:00 Норшелланн 3 : 2 Ольборг
30.07 19:00 Брондбю 5 : 3 Люнгбю
31.07 20:00 Силькеборг 2 : 1 Орхус
13.04 20:00 Орхус 2 : 1 Хельсингёр
13.04 20:00 Орхус 2 : 1 Хельсингёр
14.04 17:00 Сённерйюск 1 : 0 Люнгбю
14.04 17:00 Сённерйюск 1 : 0 Люнгбю
15.04 13:00 Оденсе 3 : 0 Раннерс
15.04 13:00 Оденсе 3 : 0 Раннерс
15.04 15:00 Ольборг 2 : 0 Хорсенс
15.04 15:00 Ольборг 2 : 0 Хорсенс
15.04 17:00 Брондбю 2 : 1 Копенгаген
15.04 17:00 Брондбю 2 : 1 Копенгаген
15.04 19:00 Норшелланн 1 : 2 Мидтьюлланн
15.04 19:00 Норшелланн 1 : 2 Мидтьюлланн
16.04 20:00 Хобро 1 : 0 Силькеборг
16.04 20:00 Хобро 1 : 0 Силькеборг
Тур 4
04.08 20:00 Хорсенс 1 : 0 Силькеборг
05.08 17:00 Хобро 2 : 0 Раннерс
06.08 13:00 Люнгбю 1 : 4 Норшелланн
06.08 15:00 Хельсингёр 2 : 1 Мидтьюлланн
06.08 17:00 Оденсе 0 : 0 Ольборг
06.08 19:00 Брондбю 1 : 0 Копенгаген
07.08 20:00 Сённерйюск 3 : 0 Орхус
17.04 20:00 Хельсингёр 1 : 0 Орхус
17.04 20:00 Хельсингёр 1 : 0 Орхус
18.04 19:00 Хорсенс 2 : 2 Норшелланн
18.04 19:00 Раннерс 1 : 1 Оденсе
18.04 19:00 Хорсенс 2 : 2 Норшелланн
18.04 19:00 Раннерс 1 : 1 Оденсе
18.04 21:00 Копенгаген 2 : 1 Ольборг
18.04 21:00 Копенгаген 2 : 1 Ольборг
19.04 19:00 Силькеборг 2 : 0 Хобро
19.04 19:00 Люнгбю 1 : 1 Сённерйюск
19.04 19:00 Силькеборг 2 : 0 Хобро
19.04 19:00 Люнгбю 1 : 1 Сённерйюск
19.04 21:00 Мидтьюлланн 2 : 3 Брондбю
19.04 21:00 Мидтьюлланн 2 : 3 Брондбю
Тур 5
11.08 20:00 Силькеборг 4 : 1 Хельсингёр
12.08 17:00 Люнгбю 1 : 1 Сённерйюск
12.08 19:30 Копенгаген 1 : 1 Хорсенс
13.08 14:00 Мидтьюлланн 4 : 3 Норшелланн
13.08 17:00 Раннерс 0 : 0 Брондбю
13.08 19:00 Орхус 0 : 0 Оденсе
14.08 20:00 Ольборг 1 : 1 Хобро
21.04 17:00 Копенгаген 4 : 1 Хорсенс
21.04 17:00 Копенгаген 4 : 1 Хорсенс
22.04 13:00 Хельсингёр 0 : 0 Силькеборг
22.04 13:00 Хельсингёр 0 : 0 Силькеборг
22.04 15:00 Оденсе 3 : 0 Люнгбю
22.04 15:00 Оденсе 3 : 0 Люнгбю
22.04 17:00 Ольборг 3 : 3 Мидтьюлланн
22.04 17:00 Ольборг 3 : 3 Мидтьюлланн
22.04 19:00 Раннерс 3 : 0 Сённерйюск
22.04 19:00 Раннерс 3 : 0 Сённерйюск
22.04 21:00 Норшелланн 3 : 4 Брондбю
22.04 21:00 Норшелланн 3 : 4 Брондбю
23.04 20:00 Орхус 0 : 1 Хобро
23.04 20:00 Орхус 0 : 1 Хобро
Тур 6
18.08 19:00 Хорсенс 0 : 0 Ольборг
18.08 21:15 Раннерс 1 : 1 Силькеборг
19.08 19:00 Копенгаген 3 : 2 Сённерйюск
20.08 13:00 Оденсе 0 : 2 Мидтьюлланн
20.08 17:00 Хобро 3 : 0 Люнгбю
20.08 19:00 Орхус 2 : 0 Брондбю
21.08 20:00 Норшелланн 1 : 0 Хельсингёр
27.04 20:00 Хорсенс 2 : 3 Копенгаген
27.04 20:00 Хорсенс 2 : 3 Копенгаген
29.04 15:00 Сённерйюск 2 : 0 Оденсе
29.04 15:00 Люнгбю 1 : 3 Раннерс
29.04 15:00 Сённерйюск 2 : 0 Оденсе
29.04 15:00 Люнгбю 1 : 3 Раннерс
29.04 17:00 Мидтьюлланн 3 : 0 Ольборг
29.04 17:00 Мидтьюлланн 3 : 0 Ольборг
29.04 19:00 Брондбю 3 : 1 Норшелланн
29.04 19:00 Брондбю 3 : 1 Норшелланн
30.04 20:00 Хобро 4 : 1 Хельсингёр
30.04 20:00 Силькеборг 2 : 5 Орхус
30.04 20:00 Хобро 4 : 1 Хельсингёр
30.04 20:00 Силькеборг 2 : 5 Орхус
Тур 7
25.08 19:00 Сённерйюск 2 : 2 Оденсе
25.08 21:15 Силькеборг 0 : 2 Хобро
26.08 16:00 Хельсингёр 2 : 0 Раннерс
26.08 18:30 Ольборг 0 : 0 Орхус
27.08 14:00 Мидтьюлланн 1 : 1 Люнгбю
27.08 17:00 Брондбю 2 : 0 Хорсенс
27.08 19:00 Норшелланн 3 : 0 Копенгаген
04.05 20:00 Хорсенс 2 : 1 Ольборг
04.05 20:00 Хорсенс 2 : 1 Ольборг
06.05 17:00 Копенгаген 1 : 1 Брондбю
06.05 17:00 Копенгаген 1 : 1 Брондбю
07.05 20:00 Мидтьюлланн 2 : 1 Норшелланн
07.05 20:00 Мидтьюлланн 2 : 1 Норшелланн
Тур 8
08.09 19:00 Хорсенс 2 : 2 Норшелланн
08.09 21:35 Хобро 3 : 2 Сённерйюск
09.09 17:00 Орхус 1 : 4 Раннерс
10.09 15:00 Люнгбю 3 : 1 Хельсингёр
10.09 17:00 Копенгаген 4 : 3 Мидтьюлланн
10.09 19:00 Оденсе 1 : 1 Брондбю
11.09 20:00 Ольборг 2 : 1 Силькеборг
11.05 20:00 Норшелланн 2 : 1 Хорсенс
11.05 20:00 Норшелланн 2 : 1 Хорсенс
13.05 21:00 Ольборг 1 : 0 Копенгаген
13.05 21:00 Ольборг 1 : 0 Копенгаген
14.05 20:00 Брондбю 0 : 1 Мидтьюлланн
14.05 20:00 Брондбю 0 : 1 Мидтьюлланн
Тур 9
15.09 19:00 Силькеборг 1 : 0 Оденсе
15.09 21:15 Раннерс 0 : 0 Люнгбю
16.09 17:00 Сённерйюск 2 : 2 Хорсенс
17.09 14:00 Мидтьюлланн 5 : 1 Хобро
17.09 17:00 Хельсингёр 0 : 4 Копенгаген
17.09 19:00 Брондбю 0 : 0 Ольборг
18.09 20:00 Норшелланн 1 : 2 Орхус
18.05 00:00 Копенгаген 0 : 2 Мидтьюлланн
18.05 00:00 Хорсенс 2 : 2 Брондбю
18.05 00:00 Ольборг 0 : 0 Норшелланн
18.05 19:00 Копенгаген 0 : 2 Мидтьюлланн
18.05 19:00 Ольборг 0 : 0 Норшелланн
18.05 21:00 Хорсенс 2 : 2 Брондбю
Тур 10
22.09 20:00 Норшелланн 2 : 2 Сённерйюск
23.09 17:00 Хорсенс 2 : 0 Хельсингёр
23.09 19:00 Копенгаген 4 : 0 Силькеборг
24.09 15:00 Ольборг 3 : 1 Люнгбю
24.09 17:00 Оденсе 3 : 1 Раннерс
24.09 19:00 Хобро 1 : 2 Брондбю
25.09 20:00 Орхус 0 : 3 Мидтьюлланн
21.05 00:00 Брондбю 1 : 1 Ольборг
21.05 00:00 Норшелланн 0 : 0 Копенгаген
21.05 00:00 Мидтьюлланн 1 : 0 Хорсенс
21.05 19:00 Брондбю 1 : 1 Ольборг
21.05 19:00 Норшелланн 0 : 0 Копенгаген
21.05 19:00 Мидтьюлланн 1 : 0 Хорсенс
Тур 11
29.09 19:00 Хельсингёр 1 : 5 Орхус
29.09 21:15 Раннерс 0 : 1 Хорсенс
30.09 17:00 Хобро 1 : 1 Оденсе
01.10 13:00 Силькеборг 2 : 4 Норшелланн
01.10 15:00 Мидтьюлланн 4 : 1 Ольборг
01.10 17:00 Брондбю 4 : 0 Сённерйюск
01.10 19:00 Люнгбю 3 : 1 Копенгаген
Тур 12
13.10 20:00 Сённерйюск 0 : 1 Мидтьюлланн
14.10 17:00 Норшелланн 3 : 2 Раннерс
15.10 13:00 Хорсенс 2 : 2 Хобро
15.10 15:00 Ольборг 1 : 0 Хельсингёр
15.10 17:00 Брондбю 4 : 1 Силькеборг
15.10 19:00 Оденсе 1 : 0 Копенгаген
16.10 20:00 Орхус 0 : 2 Люнгбю
Тур 13
20.10 20:00 Мидтьюлланн 4 : 2 Хорсенс
21.10 16:30 Силькеборг 1 : 0 Сённерйюск
22.10 13:00 Хобро 4 : 0 Норшелланн
22.10 15:00 Люнгбю 1 : 1 Оденсе
22.10 17:00 Хельсингёр 0 : 1 Брондбю
22.10 19:00 Копенгаген 4 : 0 Орхус
23.10 20:00 Раннерс 1 : 1 Ольборг
Тур 14
27.10 20:00 Орхус 1 : 4 Норшелланн
28.10 17:00 Хельсингёр 2 : 0 Силькеборг
29.10 14:00 Сённерйюск 1 : 1 Хобро
29.10 16:00 Люнгбю 2 : 2 Мидтьюлланн
29.10 18:00 Хорсенс 1 : 1 Копенгаген
29.10 20:00 Ольборг 0 : 2 Оденсе
30.10 21:00 Брондбю 3 : 1 Раннерс
Тур 15
03.11 20:00 Мидтьюлланн 2 : 1 Хельсингёр
03.11 22:15 Силькеборг 2 : 2 Хорсенс
04.11 18:00 Норшелланн 2 : 2 Люнгбю
05.11 14:00 Копенгаген 0 : 1 Брондбю
05.11 16:00 Оденсе 0 : 3 Сённерйюск
05.11 18:00 Раннерс 1 : 0 Орхус
05.11 20:00 Хобро 0 : 1 Ольборг
Тур 16
17.11 21:00 Хельсингёр 0 : 1 Хобро
18.11 18:00 Орхус 3 : 1 Силькеборг
19.11 14:00 Люнгбю 1 : 3 Раннерс
19.11 16:00 Хорсенс 0 : 0 Оденсе
19.11 18:00 Сённерйюск 3 : 0 Копенгаген
19.11 20:00 Брондбю 4 : 2 Норшелланн
20.11 21:00 Ольборг 0 : 1 Мидтьюлланн
Тур 17
24.11 21:00 Раннерс 0 : 2 Сённерйюск
25.11 18:00 Хельсингёр 0 : 1 Ольборг
26.11 14:00 Норшелланн 6 : 0 Хорсенс
26.11 16:00 Оденсе 3 : 0 Хобро
26.11 18:00 Копенгаген 5 : 1 Люнгбю
26.11 20:00 Силькеборг 1 : 3 Брондбю
27.11 21:00 Мидтьюлланн 4 : 0 Орхус
Тур 18
01.12 21:00 Орхус 0 : 0 Хельсингёр
02.12 18:00 Люнгбю 1 : 2 Ольборг
03.12 14:00 Хобро 1 : 1 Хорсенс
03.12 16:00 Силькеборг 3 : 2 Раннерс
03.12 18:00 Сённерйюск 1 : 3 Брондбю
03.12 20:00 Копенгаген 1 : 3 Норшелланн
04.12 21:00 Мидтьюлланн 3 : 1 Оденсе
Тур 19
08.12 21:00 Хорсенс 2 : 1 Сённерйюск
09.12 18:00 Хельсингёр 2 : 1 Люнгбю
10.12 14:00 Оденсе 1 : 2 Силькеборг
10.12 16:00 Норшелланн 3 : 2 Хобро
10.12 18:00 Ольборг 1 : 1 Копенгаген
10.12 20:00 Брондбю 2 : 2 Орхус
11.12 21:00 Раннерс 0 : 4 Мидтьюлланн
Тур 20
09.02 21:00 Хорсенс 0 : 2 Мидтьюлланн
10.02 18:00 Силькеборг 3 : 2 Ольборг
10.02 20:00 Копенгаген 5 : 1 Раннерс
11.02 16:00 Оденсе 6 : 1 Хельсингёр
11.02 18:00 Сённерйюск 2 : 1 Норшелланн
11.02 20:00 Люнгбю 1 : 3 Брондбю
12.02 21:00 Хобро 0 : 1 Орхус
Тур 21
16.02 21:00 Норшелланн 2 : 1 Оденсе
17.02 18:00 Силькеборг 1 : 1 Люнгбю
18.02 14:00 Хельсингёр 0 : 2 Хорсенс
18.02 16:00 Раннерс 0 : 0 Хобро
18.02 18:00 Мидтьюлланн 3 : 1 Копенгаген
18.02 20:00 Ольборг 1 : 1 Брондбю
19.02 21:00 Орхус 0 : 0 Сённерйюск
Тур 22
23.02 21:00 Хорсенс 1 : 1 Раннерс
24.02 18:00 Люнгбю 0 : 0 Орхус
25.02 14:00 Хобро 1 : 2 Мидтьюлланн
25.02 16:00 Ольборг 1 : 1 Норшелланн
25.02 18:00 Брондбю 6 : 1 Хельсингёр
25.02 20:00 Копенгаген 1 : 0 Оденсе
26.02 21:00 Сённерйюск 0 : 1 Силькеборг
Тур 23
27.02 21:00 Хорсенс 1 : 1 Орхус
28.02 20:00 Раннерс 0 : 0 Хельсингёр
28.02 20:00 Оденсе 3 : 1 Люнгбю
28.02 22:00 Хобро 0 : 2 Копенгаген
01.03 20:00 Норшелланн 3 : 1 Силькеборг
01.03 20:00 Сённерйюск 0 : 1 Ольборг
01.03 22:00 Мидтьюлланн 0 : 1 Брондбю
Тур 24
03.03 18:00 Люнгбю 0 : 3 Хобро
04.03 14:00 Хельсингёр 1 : 2 Сённерйюск
04.03 16:00 Раннерс 0 : 3 Норшелланн
04.03 18:00 Орхус 0 : 1 Копенгаген
04.03 20:00 Брондбю 2 : 1 Оденсе
05.03 20:00 Ольборг 1 : 1 Хорсенс
05.03 22:05 Силькеборг 1 : 2 Мидтьюлланн
Тур 25
09.03 21:00 Оденсе 0 : 1 Орхус
10.03 18:00 Хобро 1 : 1 Силькеборг
11.03 14:00 Сённерйюск 1 : 0 Люнгбю
11.03 16:00 Ольборг 4 : 0 Раннерс
11.03 18:00 Норшелланн 1 : 1 Мидтьюлланн
11.03 20:00 Хорсенс 1 : 1 Брондбю
12.03 21:00 Копенгаген 4 : 3 Хельсингёр
Тур 26
18.03 19:00 Брондбю 2 : 1 Хобро
18.03 19:00 Хельсингёр 1 : 0 Норшелланн
18.03 19:00 Мидтьюлланн 2 : 1 Сённерйюск
18.03 19:00 Орхус 0 : 0 Ольборг
18.03 19:00 Люнгбю 1 : 1 Хорсенс
18.03 19:00 Силькеборг 1 : 3 Копенгаген
18.03 19:00 Раннерс 4 : 1 Оденсе
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Пол Александер Киркеволд (Хобро) - 27
  2. Камиль Вильчек (Брондбю) - 24
  3. Теэму Пукки (Брондбю) - 23
  4. Андерс Якобсен (Оденсе) - 18
  5. Эрнест Асанте (Норшелланн) - 18
  6. Федерико Сантандер (Копенгаген) - 17
  7. Эмилиано Хансен (Норшелланн) - 17
  8. Матиас Йенсен (Норшелланн) - 16
  9. Пиерос Сотириу (Копенгаген) - 15
  10. Саба Лобжанидзе (Раннерс) - 15
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Германия: Бундеслига
Боруссия М 16:30 Унион
Падерборн 07 19:00 Боруссия Д
Германия: Вторая бундеслига
Гамбург 14:30 Веен
Хайденхайм 14:30 Эрцгебирге
Динамо Др 14:30 Штутгарт

Беларусь: Высшая лига
Энергетик-БГУ 16:00 Витебск
БАТЭ 18:00 Ислочь
Рух 20:00 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 15:00 Опава
Богемианс 1905 17:00 Динамо
Карвина 19:00 Спарта П
Дания: Суперлига
Эсбьерг 19:00 Ольборг