команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Мордовия 23 16 5 2 36-8 53
2 Сызрань-2003 23 14 4 5 35-21 46
3 Челябинск 23 13 7 3 40-19 46
4 Нефтехимик 23 12 6 5 42-20 42
5 Волга Ул 23 12 5 6 33-16 41
6 Зенит-Ижевск 23 12 3 8 27-17 39
7 КАМАЗ 22 11 6 5 33-18 39
8 Носта 23 9 6 8 37-30 33
9 Лада-Тольятти 21 6 1 14 16-47 19
10 Урал-2 23 5 2 16 19-31 17
11 Анжи-Юниор 22 4 4 14 18-35 16
12 Оренбург-2 24 2 7 15 15-45 13
13 Крылья Советов-2 23 3 2 18 14-58 11
14 Динамо Кр 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Тур 25
20.05 00:00 Сызрань-2003 - Динамо Кр
20.05 00:00 Зенит-Ижевск 3 : 0 Анжи-Юниор
20.05 12:00 Урал-2 2 : 3 Нефтехимик
Кирилл Кочнев (1:0), Андрей Бочков (1:1), Александр Голубцов (2:1), Ризван Умаров (2:2), Михаил Канаев (2:3)
20.05 13:00 Крылья Советов-2 1 : 2 Челябинск
Никита Зырянов (0:1), Сергей Игнатьев (0:2), Илья Визнович (1:2)
20.05 14:00 Оренбург-2 1 : 1 Мордовия
Илья Алтышев (1:0), Александр Кренделёв (1:1)
20.05 14:00 Носта 1 : 1 Волга Ул
Филипп Дворецков (1:0), Константин Павлов (1:1)
21.05 18:30 КАМАЗ - Лада-Тольятти
Тур 26
27.05 00:00 Нефтехимик - Зенит-Ижевск
27.05 00:00 Анжи-Юниор - Носта
27.05 00:00 Волга Ул - КАМАЗ
27.05 00:00 Лада-Тольятти - Крылья Советов-2
27.05 00:00 Челябинск - Сызрань-2003
27.05 00:00 Динамо Кр - Оренбург-2
27.05 00:00 Мордовия - Урал-2
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Ризван Умаров (Нефтехимик) - 11
  2. Руслан Мухаметшин (Мордовия) - 11
  3. Сергей Игнатьев (Челябинск) - 11
  4. Руслан Галиакберов (КАМАЗ) - 9
  5. Денис Урывков (Челябинск) - 8
  6. Александр Кренделёв (Мордовия) - 6
  7. Андрей Егорычев (Носта) - 6
  8. Артур Гилязетдинов (Анжи-Юниор) - 6
  9. Дмитрий Отставнов (Волга Ул) - 6
  10. Максим Малаховский (Зенит-Ижевск) - 6
Главные новости
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Переходные матчи
Тамбов 0:1 Амкар
38 ′ Михаил Костюков
Анжи 4:3 Енисей
15 ′ Марко Обрадович
17 ′ Максим Семакин
45+2 ′ Квадво Поку
72 ′ Амур Калмыков
74 ′ Владимир Полуяхтов
84 ′ Сердер Сердеров
90+4 ′ Владимир Полуяхтов
Испания: Примера
Атлетик Б 0:1 Эспаньол
9 ′ Давид Лопес
Атлетико М 2:2 Эйбар
35 ′ Энрике Гарсия
42 ′ Фернандо Торрес
60 ′ Фернандо Торрес
70 ′ Рубен Пенья
Барселона 1:0 Реал Сосьедад
57 ′ Филиппе Коутиньо

Италия: Серия А
Дженоа 1:2 Торино
30 ′ Яго Фальке
58 ′ Даньеле Базелли
80 ′ Горан Пандев
Кальяри 1:0 Аталанта
87 ′ Лука Чеппители
Кьево 1:0 Беневенто
49 ′ Роберто Инглесе
Удинезе 1:0 Болонья
30 ′ Секо Фофана
Наполи 2:1 Кротоне
23 ′ Аркадиуш Милик
32 ′ Хосе Кальехон
90 ′ Марко Тумминелло
Милан 5:1 Фиорентина
20 ′ Джованни Симеоне
23 ′ Хакан Чалханоглу
41 ′ Патрик Кутроне
49 ′ Никола Калинич
59 ′ Патрик Кутроне
76 ′ Джакомо Бонавентура
СПАЛ 3:1 Сампдория
4 ′ Мирко Антенуччи
50 ′ Альберто Грасси
52 ′ Мирко Антенуччи
65 ′ Давид Ковнацки
Лацио 2:3 Интер М
29 ′ Данило Д'Амброзио
41 ′ Фелипе Андерсон
78 ′ Мауро Икарди
81 ′ Матиас Весино Фалеро
Сассуоло 0:1 Рома
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Брюгге 0:1 Гент
28 ′ Юя Кубо
Шарлеруа 0:0 Стандард
Андерлехт 1:2 Генк
35 ′ Дрис Ваутерс
37 ′ Леандро Троссард
53 ′ Лукаш Теодорчик
Австрия: Бундеслига
Ред Булл Зальцбург 1:0 Маттерсбург
90+5 ′ Фредрик Гульбрандсен
Штурм 2:0 Адмира Ваккер
49 ′ Дени Алар
75 ′ Торстен Рохер
Рапид В 4:1 Альтах
6 ′ Жоэлинтон
14 ′ Жоэлинтон
45 ′ Адриан Грбич
59 ′ Штефан Шваб
73 ′ Штеффен Хофман
Санкт-Пёльтен 2:0 Аустрия В
7 ′ Robert Ljubicic
66 ′ Дэвид Атанга
ЛАСК 1:3 Вольфсберг
27 ′ Dominik Frieser
48 ′ Dominik Frieser
71 ′ João Victor Santos Sa
90+3 ′ Majeed Ashimeru
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Днепр М 0:0 Минск
Торпедо-Минск 0:0 Смолевичи-СТИ
Дания: Суперлига
Брондбю 0:0
32 ′
Ольборг
Норшелланн 0:0
32 ′
Копенгаген
Мидтьюлланн 0:0
32 ′
Хорсенс
Китай: Суперлига
Далянь Ифан 2:1 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн
30 ′ Фань Юньлун
74 ′ Няша Мушекви
89 ′ Няша Мушекви
Шанхай СИПГ 2:0 Цзянсу Сунин
48 ′ У Лэй
90 ′ Оскар
США: MLS Высшая лига
Миннесота Юнайтед 1:1 Спортинг Канзас-Сити
8 ′ Кири Шелтон
20 ′ Карлос Кинтеро
Чикаго Файр 2:1
77 ′
Хьюстон Динамо
4 ′ Ромель Киото
14 ′ Неманья Николич
16 ′ Diego Campos
Атланта Юнайтед 02:00 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз